Game 4 of devils.one vs Grypciocraft Esports
Ultraliga Season 9 Promotion · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
56.8k45.4k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
Grypciocraft Esports20:13
First tower
Grypciocraft Esports13:52
First drake
Grypciocraft Esports9:35
First grubs
—
First herald
Grypciocraft Esports
First baron
Grypciocraft Esports26:58
Gold lead
Team comparison
devils.one- 9Kills1
- 1Deaths9
- 56.8kGold45.4k
- 55.2kDamage42.3k
- 1024CS972
- 247Vision score212
- 92Wards placed107
- 46Wards cleared37
- 35Control wards33
- 15.3kGold @1014.7k
- 24.7kGold @1522.2k
- 33.1kGold @2029.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
M0NK22,495
Domoles15,651
Silk14,146
Kozi12,723
Fok9,652
Lothen9,076
Kanna4,692
GEPARDINHO54,173
Sh4dowUS3,069
Robertoos1,797
Gold earned
M0NK15.7k
Silk12.6k
Fok11.1k
Lothen10.8k
Domoles10.7k
Kozi10.2k
Kanna10.0k
Sh4dowUS7.5k
GEPARDINHO57.3k
Robertoos6.1k
Creep score
M0NK319
Lothen288
Silk281
Domoles276
Fok241
Kozi238
Kanna153
Sh4dowUS131
Robertoos39
GEPARDINHO530
Vision score
Robertoos94
GEPARDINHO564
Kanna61
M0NK54
Silk37
Sh4dowUS34
Fok31
Kozi31
Domoles28
Lothen25
Timeline
8:22
9:35
13:52
14:52
15:23- 15:47

15:51
18:11- FB

20:13
20:26
21:18- 21:56



26:06
26:18
26:25
26:58
27:06
28:06
28:24
29:26- 29:33
29:39
30:59
31:10
31:10
31:12- 31:26

31:35
31:36
31:38
Laning
Lane matchups
+303 gold · +7 cs · +780 xp | Kozi135 cs · 4.8k | |
+681 gold · +11 cs · +479 xp | Sh4dowUS79 cs · 4.0k | |
+624 gold · +26 cs · +854 xp | Domoles138 cs · 4.9k | |
+944 gold · +14 cs · +20 xp | Lothen145 cs · 5.2k | |
+10 gold · 0 cs · +492 xp | Robertoos24 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.76 | 0.97 | 0.95 | 1.20 | 0.94 | 0.62 | 0.46 | 0.74 | 0.20 | 0.93 |
| Kills | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| Assists | 6 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| KDA | 7.0 | 8.0 | 9.0 | 7.0 | 9.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 78% | 89% | 100% | 78% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 100% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 9,652 | 4,692 | 14,146 | 22,495 | 4,173 | 12,723 | 3,069 | 15,651 | 9,076 | 1,797 |
| Damage / min | 303 | 147 | 444 | 706 | 131 | 399 | 96 | 491 | 285 | 56 |
| Gold | 11.1k | 10.0k | 12.6k | 15.7k | 7.3k | 10.2k | 7.5k | 10.7k | 10.8k | 6.1k |
| Gold / min | 350 | 313 | 394 | 493 | 230 | 319 | 236 | 336 | 340 | 191 |
| CS | 241 | 153 | 281 | 319 | 30 | 238 | 131 | 276 | 288 | 39 |
| CS / min | 7.6 | 4.8 | 8.8 | 10.0 | 0.9 | 7.5 | 4.1 | 8.7 | 9.0 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 31 | 61 | 37 | 54 | 64 | 31 | 34 | 28 | 25 | 94 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 10 | 12 | 14 | 43 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 67 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 10 |
| Control wards | 5 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 2.9k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 2.1k | 3.1k | 2.7k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 93 | 58 | 95 | 100 | 16 | 81 | 50 | 86 | 89 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 4.7k | 5.6k | 6.2k | 3.2k | 4.8k | 4.0k | 4.9k | 5.2k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 142 | 90 | 164 | 159 | 24 | 135 | 79 | 138 | 145 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 7.2k | 5.4k | 7.9k | 5.5k | 4.3k | 8.0k | 4.9k | 7.1k | 5.6k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 6.8k | 6.1k | 7.3k | 8.6k | 4.3k | 6.6k | 5.0k | 7.2k | 6.9k | 4.1k |
| CS @20 | 177 | 107 | 208 | 221 | 28 | 177 | 90 | 195 | 189 | 31 |

