Game 1 of Viking Esports vs NYYRIKKI
NLC 2020 Fall Qualifier 1 · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
72.4k62.1k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
NKI0:40
First tower
VIK15:42
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
NKI- 27Kills17
- 17Deaths27
- 72.4kGold62.1k
- 86.9kDamage75.4k
- 1284CS1158
- 310Vision score243
- 92Wards placed115
- 68Wards cleared64
- 36Control wards38
- 16.0kGold @1016.2k
- 25.6kGold @1523.1k
- 38.6kGold @2029.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Zhandia23,849
lil ambivert22,624
Azitor22,130
KOOLBERG16,775
Yameru16,557
Dexui16,238
Voluxa14,615
Sharp13,629
Eski10,013
Selfway5,884
Gold earned
lil ambivert17.5k
Azitor16.9k
Zhandia16.6k
Sharp15.1k
Yameru14.0k
KOOLBERG12.6k
Voluxa11.7k
Dexui11.7k
Eski10.6k
Selfway7.8k
Creep score
Sharp315
lil ambivert315
Zhandia309
Azitor306
Yameru305
KOOLBERG268
Voluxa263
Dexui237
Eski77
Selfway47
Vision score
Eski163
Selfway98
Dexui62
Sharp48
lil ambivert42
KOOLBERG36
Yameru28
Azitor28
Voluxa27
Zhandia21
Timeline
- 0:40

FB 
3:06
3:59- 5:47



6:53- 6:55


- 6:57


- 8:41
- 8:47

12:33
13:00
14:37- 14:43

15:04
15:06
15:13
15:38
15:42
15:49
15:53- 16:33
17:04
17:14
17:31- 20:02

20:07
20:21- 20:26



20:46
20:55
23:46
25:07
25:15- 25:16


- 25:28

26:58
26:59- 27:01


- 27:37



27:41- 27:43



27:48- 27:51


- 27:59


- 28:32


- 28:37


30:36- 30:42
30:45- 30:54


- 30:55
- 35:07


- 36:06

36:22
36:24
36:27- 36:28



36:30
36:54- 36:59

37:00
37:06
37:11- 37:19


Laning
Lane matchups
+58 gold · +23 cs · +377 xp | Voluxa112 cs · 4.9k | |
+566 gold · +15 cs · +1,595 xp | Dexui94 cs · 4.9k | |
+943 gold · +26 cs · +964 xp | Yameru105 cs · 4.7k | |
+91 gold · +12 cs · +456 xp | Azitor127 cs · 5.4k | |
+827 gold · +3 cs · +491 xp | Selfway23 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.71 | 0.96 | 0.84 | 0.92 | 1.30 | 0.47 | 0.44 | 0.27 | 0.65 | 0.69 |
| Kills | 1 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1 |
| Deaths | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 5 |
| Assists | 12 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 12 |
| KDA | 2.2 | 5.3 | 3.3 | 17.0 | 4.7 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 3.3 | 2.6 |
| Kill share % | 48% | 59% | 48% | 63% | 52% | 53% | 47% | 41% | 76% | 76% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 16,775 | 13,629 | 23,849 | 22,624 | 10,013 | 14,615 | 16,238 | 16,557 | 22,130 | 5,884 |
| Damage / min | 448 | 364 | 637 | 604 | 267 | 390 | 434 | 442 | 591 | 157 |
| Gold | 12.6k | 15.1k | 16.6k | 17.5k | 10.6k | 11.7k | 11.7k | 14.0k | 16.9k | 7.8k |
| Gold / min | 337 | 403 | 444 | 467 | 283 | 313 | 312 | 373 | 452 | 208 |
| CS | 268 | 315 | 309 | 315 | 77 | 263 | 237 | 305 | 306 | 47 |
| CS / min | 7.2 | 8.4 | 8.3 | 8.4 | 2.1 | 7.0 | 6.3 | 8.1 | 8.2 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 36 | 48 | 21 | 42 | 163 | 27 | 62 | 28 | 28 | 98 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 47 | 15 | 10 | 17 | 10 | 63 |
| Wards cleared | 9 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 35 | 10 | 18 | 5 | 15 | 16 |
| Control wards | 5 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 2.5k | 3.4k | 3.7k | 3.3k | 3.7k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 90 | 67 | 87 | 82 | 17 | 71 | 67 | 72 | 88 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 5.5k | 5.6k | 5.5k | 4.0k | 4.9k | 4.9k | 4.7k | 5.4k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 135 | 109 | 131 | 115 | 26 | 112 | 94 | 105 | 127 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 7.1k | 6.3k | 7.4k | 5.0k | 4.2k | 6.8k | 4.7k | 6.4k | 5.4k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 7.5k | 8.3k | 8.6k | 8.5k | 5.6k | 6.6k | 6.1k | 6.3k | 6.9k | 4.0k |
| CS @20 | 184 | 170 | 178 | 154 | 41 | 156 | 121 | 145 | 170 | 31 |

