Game 1 of Never Give Up vs yoe Flash Wolves
LMS 2015 Spring · Week 7
Picks




Bans


Picks




Bans


Gold
39.2k60.3k
Towers
Drakes
00
Barons
Overview
First blood
yoe Flash Wolves3:26
First tower
yoe Flash Wolves10:51
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
yoe Flash Wolves- 7Kills22
- 22Deaths7
- 39.2kGold60.3k
- 734CS887
- 71Wards placed72
- 25Wards cleared27
- 0Control wards0
- 12.3kGold @1015.9k
- 20.7kGold @1525.8k
- 27.9kGold @2034.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
MapleSnow0
ILLusion0
CooCooDai0
Se7en0
Rain0
Steak0
Karsa0
Maple0
NL0
SwordArt0
Gold earned
Karsa13.9k
NL13.9k
Steak12.3k
Maple11.6k
CooCooDai9.5k
MapleSnow9.0k
Se7en8.6k
SwordArt8.6k
ILLusion6.7k
Rain5.3k
Creep score
NL259
CooCooDai243
Steak224
MapleSnow220
Maple203
Karsa181
Se7en176
ILLusion75
Rain20
SwordArt20
Vision score
MapleSnow0
ILLusion0
CooCooDai0
Se7en0
Rain0
Steak0
Karsa0
Maple0
NL0
SwordArt0
Timeline
- 3:26

FB - 3:32


- 4:56


- 5:27


- 7:21


- 8:04
- 10:47


- 10:49


- 10:51

- 11:14


- 11:42


12:15
12:42
12:53
13:07- 13:10



14:05- 14:30
- 17:36


- 17:52


19:49- 20:07

- 20:54
- 22:45



22:45- 22:54


- 22:56


- 22:56


- 23:00



23:00- 23:08

- 23:20

- 23:26
- 25:01


- 25:03


- 25:04


- 25:10


- 25:25

- 25:39

- 25:50

- 27:21
- 27:27
- 28:03


- 28:07


- 28:09


- 28:14

- 28:22

Laning
Lane matchups
+911 gold · +13 cs · +1,515 xp | Steak126 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,981 gold · +32 cs · +2,102 xp | Karsa69 cs · 6.0k | |
+123 gold · +19 cs · +126 xp | Maple98 cs · 4.7k | |
+1,758 gold · +57 cs · +1,714 xp | NL132 cs · 5.9k | |
+607 gold · +6 cs · +29 xp | SwordArt6 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.80 | 0.72 | 1.02 | 0.59 | 1.27 | 1.54 | 1.34 | 0.99 | 1.26 | 0.94 |
| Kills | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 2 |
| Deaths | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| Assists | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 12 |
| KDA | 0.7 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 17.0 | 13.0 | 12.0 | 5.3 | 4.7 |
| Kill share % | 57% | 71% | 71% | 86% | 100% | 77% | 59% | 55% | 73% | 64% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 9.0k | 6.7k | 9.5k | 8.6k | 5.3k | 12.3k | 13.9k | 11.6k | 13.9k | 8.6k |
| Gold / min | 316 | 235 | 333 | 302 | 186 | 431 | 487 | 407 | 487 | 302 |
| CS | 220 | 75 | 243 | 176 | 20 | 224 | 181 | 203 | 259 | 20 |
| CS / min | 7.7 | 2.6 | 8.5 | 6.2 | 0.7 | 7.9 | 6.3 | 7.1 | 9.1 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Wards placed | 8 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 35 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 38 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 12 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 2.4k | 3.0k | 2.4k | 1.7k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 2.9k | 3.9k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 79 | 27 | 76 | 49 | 7 | 79 | 42 | 69 | 82 | 6 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 4.0k | 4.8k | 4.2k | 3.1k | 5.5k | 6.0k | 4.7k | 5.9k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 113 | 37 | 117 | 75 | 12 | 126 | 69 | 98 | 132 | 6 |
| XP @15 | 6.2k | 3.7k | 6.9k | 4.2k | 3.6k | 7.7k | 5.8k | 7.0k | 5.9k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 6.6k | 5.2k | 6.6k | 5.6k | 3.9k | 7.1k | 8.7k | 6.3k | 7.7k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 164 | 58 | 171 | 109 | 15 | 161 | 115 | 139 | 177 | 13 |

