Game 2 of GIANTX vs MAD Lions KOI
LEC 2024 Spring Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
44.2k53.2k
Towers
Drakes
0



Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
GX6:44
First tower
MDK14:06
First drake
MDK6:03
First grubs
GX
First herald
MDK
First baron
MDK20:43
Gold lead
Team comparison
MDK- 2Kills13
- 13Deaths2
- 44.2kGold53.2k
- 37.5kDamage64.2k
- 935CS943
- 204Vision score222
- 81Wards placed86
- 35Wards cleared54
- 30Control wards28
- 16.3kGold @1015.5k
- 24.3kGold @1525.7k
- 32.2kGold @2035.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Supa21,720
Fresskowy17,219
Jackies14,238
Myrwn14,231
Odoamne7,969
Patrik6,694
Peach6,370
Elyoya5,662
Alvaro5,361
Ignar2,185
Gold earned
Supa15.4k
Jackies11.7k
Fresskowy11.3k
Myrwn10.6k
Patrik9.9k
Odoamne9.5k
Elyoya8.7k
Alvaro7.2k
Peach7.0k
Ignar6.0k
Creep score
Supa331
Jackies294
Patrik263
Myrwn225
Fresskowy222
Odoamne211
Elyoya138
Peach127
Ignar40
Alvaro27
Vision score
Ignar100
Alvaro89
Elyoya43
Jackies37
Supa37
Fresskowy33
Peach27
Odoamne26
Myrwn20
Patrik14
Timeline
5:31
5:37
5:39- 6:03

- FB

6:44 - 7:40


10:02- 10:04


- 10:37

- 10:42


11:12- 11:50

- 14:05


- 14:06

- 14:37

- 15:51

- 16:11

16:13- 18:17

- 18:22

18:46- 20:04


- 20:04


- 20:06


- 20:14

- 20:43

- 21:50

- 21:56


22:00- 22:07

- 22:09

- 22:11
- 22:19

24:28- 24:35


- 24:45

- 25:20

- 25:29


- 26:28


- 26:29


- 26:35


- 26:48

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,160 gold · +24 cs · +706 xp | Myrwn119 cs · 4.7k | |
+178 gold · +2 cs · +517 xp | Elyoya94 cs · 4.6k | |
+301 gold · +1 cs · +1,000 xp | Fresskowy143 cs · 5.6k | |
+1,944 gold · +15 cs · +876 xp | Supa152 cs · 7.1k | |
+144 gold · +8 cs · +154 xp | Alvaro22 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.83 | 0.26 | 0.84 | 0.29 | 0.53 | 0.75 | 1.11 | 1.12 | 1.51 | 1.15 |
| Kills | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Assists | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 10 |
| KDA | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 11.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 11.0 |
| Kill share % | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 23% | 85% | 77% | 77% | 85% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 7,969 | 6,370 | 14,238 | 6,694 | 2,185 | 14,231 | 5,662 | 17,219 | 21,720 | 5,361 |
| Damage / min | 296 | 237 | 529 | 249 | 81 | 528 | 210 | 639 | 806 | 199 |
| Gold | 9.5k | 7.0k | 11.7k | 9.9k | 6.0k | 10.6k | 8.7k | 11.3k | 15.4k | 7.2k |
| Gold / min | 354 | 261 | 435 | 368 | 224 | 395 | 322 | 418 | 573 | 268 |
| CS | 211 | 127 | 294 | 263 | 40 | 225 | 138 | 222 | 331 | 27 |
| CS / min | 7.8 | 4.7 | 10.9 | 9.8 | 1.5 | 8.4 | 5.1 | 8.2 | 12.3 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 26 | 27 | 37 | 14 | 100 | 20 | 43 | 33 | 37 | 89 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 7 | 13 | 8 | 44 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 48 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 15 | 12 |
| Control wards | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.9k | 3.1k | 3.6k | 3.4k | 2.3k | 2.9k | 3.0k | 3.3k | 3.9k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 91 | 67 | 103 | 91 | 22 | 74 | 65 | 89 | 98 | 18 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.8k | 4.5k | 5.3k | 5.2k | 3.6k | 4.7k | 4.6k | 5.6k | 7.1k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 143 | 96 | 144 | 137 | 30 | 119 | 94 | 143 | 152 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 7.9k | 5.1k | 7.4k | 5.4k | 3.6k | 7.1k | 5.6k | 8.4k | 6.3k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 7.6k | 5.6k | 7.3k | 7.2k | 4.6k | 6.5k | 6.2k | 8.5k | 9.7k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 179 | 114 | 195 | 188 | 34 | 168 | 121 | 205 | 233 | 26 |

