Game 3 of Lund Esports Organization vs Lundqvist Lightside
NLC 2026 Summer · Swiss Round 3

7·14
kills
32:36 · Patch 26.15

Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
57.7k62.9k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
LLS8:42
First tower
LLS17:02
First drake
LEO8:28
First grubs
LLS
First herald
LEO
First baron
LEO30:13
Gold lead
Team comparison
LLS- 7Kills14
- 14Deaths7
- 57.7kGold62.9k
- 58.4kDamage86.3k
- 1101CS1155
- 244Vision score289
- 80Wards placed105
- 46Wards cleared42
- 23Control wards30
- 15.9kGold @1016.8k
- 24.6kGold @1525.9k
- 34.1kGold @2035.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Bjoernen25,679
Unicow21,848
Mansterninja17,958
Zilax17,693
Kaplica17,165
Spiderlair15,398
BunnyBeast14,438
1334mat5,854
Charm5,380
Dovendyr3,210
Gold earned
Bjoernen16.2k
BunnyBeast16.0k
Spiderlair13.7k
Unicow13.1k
Zilax11.6k
Kaplica11.6k
Mansterninja11.6k
1334mat10.5k
Charm8.3k
Dovendyr8.0k
Creep score
BunnyBeast357
Bjoernen349
Unicow284
Kaplica267
Mansterninja259
Zilax245
Spiderlair234
1334mat194
Dovendyr38
Charm29
Vision score
Charm128
Dovendyr114
Spiderlair47
1334mat44
Bjoernen41
Unicow39
BunnyBeast36
Mansterninja34
Zilax30
Kaplica20
Timeline
- 8:22

8:28- 8:42

FB - 8:46



8:49- 11:17


13:38
13:43- 14:01

15:20- 17:02

- 17:08


17:13
17:28- 19:16

- 21:38


- 21:57

- 24:56


26:14
26:22- 26:26


- 26:30


- 28:43



28:45- 28:50



28:57- 28:59


30:13- 30:20

30:55
31:08- 31:15

- 31:37



31:50- 31:51


- 31:52


- 31:53


- 31:57


- 32:07

- 32:16

- 32:19
- 32:26

- 32:29

Laning
Lane matchups
+363 gold · +9 cs · +744 xp | Mansterninja147 cs · 5.2k | |
+669 gold · +6 cs · +156 xp | Spiderlair112 cs · 5.7k | |
+634 gold · +14 cs · +411 xp | Unicow142 cs · 5.4k | |
+498 gold · +1 cs · +83 xp | Bjoernen148 cs · 6.0k | |
+110 gold · +7 cs · +192 xp | Charm16 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.46 | 0.36 | 0.50 | 0.63 | 0.68 | 0.84 | 0.94 | 1.12 | 1.13 | 1.07 |
| Kills | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Assists | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 6 | 14 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 7.0 | 4.5 | 5.5 | 13.0 | 10.0 | 7.0 |
| Kill share % | 43% | 86% | 86% | 71% | 100% | 64% | 79% | 93% | 71% | 100% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,165 | 5,854 | 17,693 | 14,438 | 3,210 | 17,958 | 15,398 | 21,848 | 25,679 | 5,380 |
| Damage / min | 527 | 180 | 543 | 443 | 98 | 551 | 472 | 670 | 788 | 165 |
| Gold | 11.6k | 10.5k | 11.6k | 16.0k | 8.0k | 11.6k | 13.7k | 13.1k | 16.2k | 8.3k |
| Gold / min | 355 | 322 | 357 | 492 | 246 | 355 | 421 | 401 | 497 | 255 |
| CS | 267 | 194 | 245 | 357 | 38 | 259 | 234 | 284 | 349 | 29 |
| CS / min | 8.2 | 6.0 | 7.5 | 11.0 | 1.2 | 7.9 | 7.2 | 8.7 | 10.7 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 20 | 44 | 30 | 36 | 114 | 34 | 47 | 39 | 41 | 128 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 43 | 11 | 8 | 16 | 13 | 57 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 18 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 16 |
| Control wards | 0 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 3.7k | 2.4k | 3.4k | 4.1k | 3.6k | 3.4k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 91 | 71 | 80 | 88 | 14 | 95 | 72 | 91 | 89 | 10 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 5.1k | 4.8k | 6.5k | 3.5k | 5.2k | 5.7k | 5.4k | 6.0k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 138 | 118 | 128 | 149 | 23 | 147 | 112 | 142 | 148 | 16 |
| XP @15 | 8.3k | 6.1k | 7.4k | 5.9k | 3.7k | 9.0k | 6.3k | 7.8k | 6.0k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 6.7k | 7.0k | 7.2k | 8.6k | 4.6k | 6.9k | 7.5k | 7.8k | 8.7k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 194 | 154 | 177 | 204 | 28 | 190 | 153 | 200 | 213 | 26 |