Game 2 of Aegis vs Kafard Academie
Coupe de France 2024 · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
57.9k47.3k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
KAFKafard AcademieDefeat14/18/2347.3k gold
Overview
First blood
KAFKafard Academie6:09
First tower
AEG14:54
First drake
KAFKafard Academie7:35
First grubs
AEG
First herald
AEG
First baron
AEG22:29
Gold lead
Team comparison
Kafard Academie KAF- 18Kills14
- 14Deaths18
- 57.9kGold47.3k
- 71.1kDamage53.0k
- 967CS889
- 231Vision score181
- 77Wards placed90
- 36Wards cleared21
- 28Control wards27
- 15.6kGold @1016.0k
- 26.0kGold @1524.9k
- 36.8kGold @2034.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Hiro21,562
Nafkelah21,498
Bean18,405
Badlulu17,304
Chreak12,789
APATHEIA10,670
Bibou9,408
Theocacs5,992
Veignorem3,267
Nsurr3,208
Gold earned
Bean13.7k
Nafkelah13.1k
Badlulu12.7k
Bibou12.2k
Hiro10.6k
APATHEIA9.9k
Chreak9.4k
Theocacs9.2k
Veignorem8.6k
Nsurr5.9k
Creep score
Bean302
Nafkelah266
Bibou259
Badlulu220
Chreak212
Theocacs193
Hiro191
APATHEIA152
Nsurr34
Veignorem27
Vision score
Veignorem89
Nsurr86
Bean44
Badlulu39
Theocacs38
Nafkelah35
APATHEIA24
Chreak23
Hiro22
Bibou12
Timeline
- 6:09

FB
6:52- 7:02


7:03
7:04- 7:35

- 7:53



7:55
8:29- 9:51


11:16
11:50- 11:52



11:58
12:00- 13:14

14:26- 14:54


14:54- 14:56


14:58
16:56- 16:58


17:19
17:24- 17:46

- 18:31

18:39- 18:40


- 18:44



19:10- 21:07


21:18
21:52
21:52- 21:53



21:54
21:59- 21:59



22:03
22:29
23:43
24:15- 24:31



24:40
24:41- 24:43


24:55
25:02- 25:07

26:51
26:55
27:01
27:25
27:26
27:32
27:34
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,320 gold · +6 cs · +947 xp | Hiro104 cs · 5.8k | |
+467 gold · +2 cs · +47 xp | Theocacs109 cs · 4.9k | |
+1,320 gold · +37 cs · +868 xp | Chreak123 cs · 4.9k | |
+141 gold · +6 cs · +116 xp | Bibou138 cs · 5.9k | |
+803 gold · +12 cs · +33 xp | Nsurr31 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.87 | 0.45 | 1.16 | 0.90 | 1.12 | 0.96 | 0.29 | 0.28 | 0.26 | 0.42 |
| Kills | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| Assists | 7 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 8 |
| KDA | 2.4 | 2.7 | 7.0 | 4.3 | 16.0 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 4.0 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 44% | 78% | 72% | 89% | 57% | 43% | 64% | 43% | 57% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,304 | 10,670 | 21,498 | 18,405 | 3,267 | 21,562 | 5,992 | 12,789 | 9,408 | 3,208 |
| Damage / min | 625 | 385 | 776 | 664 | 118 | 778 | 216 | 462 | 340 | 116 |
| Gold | 12.7k | 9.9k | 13.1k | 13.7k | 8.6k | 10.6k | 9.2k | 9.4k | 12.2k | 5.9k |
| Gold / min | 457 | 357 | 472 | 494 | 311 | 383 | 331 | 338 | 442 | 213 |
| CS | 220 | 152 | 266 | 302 | 27 | 191 | 193 | 212 | 259 | 34 |
| CS / min | 7.9 | 5.5 | 9.6 | 10.9 | 1.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | 7.7 | 9.4 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 39 | 24 | 35 | 44 | 89 | 22 | 38 | 23 | 12 | 86 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 5 | 11 | 10 | 40 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 51 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 7 |
| Control wards | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 3.5k | 3.7k | 3.5k | 2.1k | 3.7k | 3.4k | 3.1k | 3.6k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 57 | 73 | 98 | 89 | 15 | 62 | 68 | 81 | 85 | 23 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.5k | 5.4k | 6.2k | 5.8k | 4.2k | 5.8k | 4.9k | 4.9k | 5.9k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 98 | 107 | 160 | 144 | 19 | 104 | 109 | 123 | 138 | 31 |
| XP @15 | 6.4k | 6.1k | 8.2k | 6.1k | 4.2k | 7.4k | 6.0k | 7.3k | 6.2k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 7.4k | 6.8k | 8.7k | 8.2k | 5.7k | 8.0k | 6.9k | 6.9k | 8.7k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 155 | 123 | 212 | 204 | 21 | 155 | 161 | 162 | 183 | 32 |
