Game 1 of Deep Cross Gaming vs TALON Academy
PCS 2025 Split 3 · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
61.1k47.1k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
DCG3:19
First tower
DCG12:36
First drake
TALON Academy11:17
First grubs
DCG
First herald
DCG
First baron
DCG26:39
Gold lead
Team comparison
TALON Academy- 20Kills9
- 9Deaths20
- 61.1kGold47.1k
- 77.9kDamage82.9k
- 959CS912
- 243Vision score189
- 101Wards placed87
- 32Wards cleared29
- 44Control wards28
- 16.9kGold @1015.6k
- 26.4kGold @1524.0k
- 37.2kGold @2032.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
HongSuo23,277
Flauren20,707
Adiogs19,324
Dotmm17,143
Orca15,697
Dinai15,450
Weizhe15,268
Pop914,185
Feng14,142
ShiauC5,618
Gold earned
Feng13.4k
HongSuo13.3k
Flauren13.2k
Pop913.1k
Dotmm10.8k
Dinai10.3k
Adiogs9.4k
Weizhe9.2k
ShiauC8.0k
Orca7.4k
Creep score
HongSuo260
Flauren248
Dotmm247
Feng241
Weizhe215
Adiogs215
Pop9191
Dinai188
Orca47
ShiauC19
Vision score
ShiauC105
Orca95
Feng41
Pop936
Flauren31
HongSuo30
Dotmm29
Dinai24
Adiogs22
Weizhe19
Timeline
- FB

3:19 
5:25- 7:45


- 7:51


8:13
8:27
8:32
8:39
9:50- 11:17


12:03- 12:30


12:36
15:29
16:47- 16:49



17:08
17:12
17:18
17:41
18:35- 18:38


- 18:42



18:48
19:47
20:55- A22:52
- 22:55


- 22:57


- 23:30


23:34
23:39
24:12
25:15
25:48
26:07- 26:08



26:14
26:39
28:06
28:07- 28:12
28:17- 28:22
28:22
28:35
28:38
28:41
28:46- 28:50
28:58
29:00
29:01
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,833 gold · +33 cs · +1,439 xp | Weizhe119 cs · 4.6k | |
+120 gold · +23 cs · +303 xp | Dinai122 cs · 5.6k | |
+1,096 gold · +25 cs · +449 xp | Adiogs116 cs · 4.4k | |
+90 gold · +5 cs · +110 xp | Dotmm128 cs · 5.1k | |
+526 gold · +20 cs · +780 xp | Orca35 cs · 4.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.38 | 1.00 | 1.15 | 0.53 | 0.78 | 0.50 | 0.71 | 0.53 | 0.44 | 1.20 |
| Kills | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Deaths | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
| Assists | 6 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 7 |
| KDA | 10.0 | 16.0 | 6.5 | 5.5 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 4.5 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 80% | 65% | 55% | 70% | 67% | 67% | 78% | 56% | 100% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 20,707 | 14,185 | 23,277 | 14,142 | 5,618 | 15,268 | 15,450 | 19,324 | 17,143 | 15,697 |
| Damage / min | 711 | 487 | 799 | 486 | 193 | 524 | 531 | 664 | 589 | 539 |
| Gold | 13.2k | 13.1k | 13.3k | 13.4k | 8.0k | 9.2k | 10.3k | 9.4k | 10.8k | 7.4k |
| Gold / min | 454 | 449 | 458 | 460 | 276 | 315 | 352 | 324 | 372 | 253 |
| CS | 248 | 191 | 260 | 241 | 19 | 215 | 188 | 215 | 247 | 47 |
| CS / min | 8.5 | 6.6 | 8.9 | 8.3 | 0.7 | 7.4 | 6.5 | 7.4 | 8.5 | 1.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 31 | 36 | 30 | 41 | 105 | 19 | 24 | 22 | 29 | 95 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 58 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 13 | 44 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 15 |
| Control wards | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 3.4k | 3.8k | 3.4k | 2.7k | 3.0k | 3.6k | 2.8k | 3.2k | 3.0k |
| CS @10 | 91 | 67 | 91 | 78 | 9 | 75 | 80 | 62 | 77 | 26 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.4k | 5.5k | 5.5k | 5.2k | 3.8k | 4.6k | 5.6k | 4.4k | 5.1k | 4.3k |
| CS @15 | 152 | 99 | 141 | 133 | 15 | 119 | 122 | 116 | 128 | 35 |
| XP @15 | 8.4k | 6.3k | 7.2k | 5.8k | 2.9k | 7.0k | 6.6k | 6.8k | 5.9k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 8.4k | 8.2k | 8.2k | 7.5k | 5.0k | 6.2k | 8.0k | 5.9k | 6.8k | 5.5k |
| CS @20 | 182 | 135 | 185 | 174 | 16 | 147 | 148 | 147 | 177 | 41 |

