Game 1 of FENNEL vs Rising Gaming
LJL 2026 Spring Series · Finals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
58.8k72.1k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
FL3:05
First tower
RGA19:24
First drake
FL6:10
First grubs
FL
First herald
RGA
First baron
RGA22:29
Gold lead
Team comparison
RGA- 10Kills22
- 22Deaths10
- 58.8kGold72.1k
- 85.6kDamage117.4k
- 1166CS1202
- 337Vision score365
- 122Wards placed137
- 57Wards cleared57
- 61Control wards47
- 18.2kGold @1016.1k
- 26.3kGold @1525.9k
- 35.7kGold @2035.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Archer31,966
Ramune29,391
YellowYoshi28,571
DICE23,588
kkkkkkkkk19,740
MayR19,286
ankochan16,903
Ellim12,908
Patch10,602
Bruce10,071
Gold earned
Archer18.7k
YellowYoshi15.1k
Ramune14.8k
DICE14.2k
ankochan13.1k
MayR12.9k
Ellim12.7k
Patch10.5k
kkkkkkkkk10.4k
Bruce8.6k
Creep score
Archer347
DICE323
Ramune322
MayR314
YellowYoshi302
Ellim266
kkkkkkkkk233
ankochan200
Patch31
Bruce30
Vision score
Patch166
Bruce140
Ellim77
ankochan58
YellowYoshi53
Archer53
DICE46
MayR38
kkkkkkkkk36
Ramune35
Timeline
- FB

3:05 
3:06
3:13- 5:27


6:10
10:08
10:16- 10:20

11:47- 12:43


- 15:41


15:45
15:55
17:18- 17:45


17:52- 18:57



19:06
19:17- 19:24

20:42
20:54- 21:50


- 21:54


- 22:02


- 22:29

- 23:37


- 23:38



23:38- 23:39


- 23:39


- 23:46


- 24:03

- 24:16

- 24:32

- 29:22

- 29:34



29:52- 29:54


- 29:59


- 30:08


- 33:07


- 33:23


- 33:27


- 33:34


- 33:42

- 33:53

- 33:58
- 34:05

- 34:07


- 34:08

- 34:09

- 34:13


Laning
Lane matchups
+345 gold · +14 cs · +505 xp | YellowYoshi152 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,190 gold · +27 cs · +841 xp | ankochan109 cs · 5.0k | |
+584 gold · +16 cs · +232 xp | Ramune142 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,218 gold · +4 cs · +199 xp | Archer141 cs · 7.1k | |
+120 gold · +4 cs · +323 xp | Patch17 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.57 | 0.80 | 0.77 | 0.38 | 0.95 | 1.35 | 0.94 | 1.30 | 1.17 | 1.36 |
| Kills | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 |
| Deaths | 3 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| Assists | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 16 | 12 | 16 |
| KDA | 1.7 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 12.0 | 4.8 | 19.0 | 6.0 | 6.7 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 60% | 50% | 60% | 90% | 55% | 86% | 86% | 82% | 91% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 19,740 | 12,908 | 23,588 | 19,286 | 10,071 | 28,571 | 16,903 | 29,391 | 31,966 | 10,602 |
| Damage / min | 576 | 376 | 688 | 562 | 294 | 833 | 493 | 857 | 932 | 309 |
| Gold | 10.4k | 12.7k | 14.2k | 12.9k | 8.6k | 15.1k | 13.1k | 14.8k | 18.7k | 10.5k |
| Gold / min | 302 | 371 | 414 | 377 | 251 | 439 | 382 | 430 | 545 | 305 |
| CS | 233 | 266 | 323 | 314 | 30 | 302 | 200 | 322 | 347 | 31 |
| CS / min | 6.8 | 7.8 | 9.4 | 9.2 | 0.9 | 8.8 | 5.8 | 9.4 | 10.1 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 36 | 77 | 46 | 38 | 140 | 53 | 58 | 35 | 53 | 166 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 16 | 16 | 13 | 66 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 17 | 65 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 14 | 20 |
| Control wards | 8 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 23 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 19 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 4.4k | 3.8k | 3.9k | 2.7k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 3.8k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 94 | 87 | 99 | 92 | 7 | 98 | 65 | 88 | 86 | 10 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 6.2k | 5.7k | 5.9k | 3.7k | 5.1k | 5.0k | 5.1k | 7.1k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 138 | 136 | 158 | 145 | 13 | 152 | 109 | 142 | 141 | 17 |
| XP @15 | 8.6k | 7.2k | 8.2k | 6.1k | 3.5k | 9.1k | 6.4k | 8.0k | 5.9k | 3.1k |
| Gold @20 | 6.3k | 8.1k | 8.4k | 7.6k | 5.3k | 7.6k | 6.6k | 6.9k | 8.9k | 5.1k |
| CS @20 | 158 | 169 | 207 | 186 | 18 | 194 | 133 | 192 | 190 | 19 |

