Game 1 of FoxFire vs NONAME
TCL 2024 Season Cup · Day 10
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
55.6k66.7k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
FXF4:18
First tower
FXF15:00
First drake
NON7:05
First grubs
FXF
First herald
FXF
First baron
FXF23:42
Gold lead
Team comparison
FXF- 10Kills20
- 20Deaths10
- 55.6kGold66.7k
- 88.8kDamage96.7k
- 1058CS1079
- 247Vision score190
- 87Wards placed83
- 45Wards cleared30
- 24Control wards25
- 15.2kGold @1016.7k
- 23.7kGold @1525.4k
- 33.8kGold @2036.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
tuokaZ28,189
Nikiyas27,574
Kaboom27,274
Conformista22,427
Vergil22,231
sappxire120,391
Creal13,789
RueL12,818
Wuis5,806
Rexha4,991
Gold earned
Vergil19.1k
tuokaZ14.8k
Kaboom14.3k
Nikiyas13.4k
sappxire113.0k
Creal11.5k
Conformista11.4k
RueL9.2k
Wuis8.4k
Rexha7.1k
Creep score
tuokaZ346
Vergil337
Conformista267
sappxire1264
Nikiyas264
Kaboom250
Creal201
RueL155
Wuis27
Rexha26
Vision score
Rexha123
Wuis86
tuokaZ38
Conformista35
RueL33
Kaboom29
Nikiyas28
Vergil26
Creal21
sappxire118
Timeline
- 4:18

FB - 6:48

- 6:55

- 7:01

7:05
7:34- 7:53


- 11:22

11:27- 11:36


13:26
14:01- 14:51

- 15:00

- 16:52

17:05
17:47- 17:54


18:10- 18:19

- 18:24



18:32- 18:42

- 18:52


- 18:56



20:00
20:10- 20:14

- 20:18


20:51- 21:08


- 22:02


22:41- 22:58

- 23:18


- 23:19


- 23:20


- 23:21


- 23:22


- 23:42


25:22- 25:28
- 26:27

- 30:30

- 30:42
- 30:45


- 30:51

- 30:55



30:59- 31:10

- 31:17
- 31:42

- 32:51



32:53- 32:53


- 32:54



32:58- 33:04


- 33:04


- 33:21

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,638 gold · 0 cs · +260 xp | Vergil136 cs · 6.5k | |
+1,361 gold · +35 cs · +1,757 xp | Kaboom118 cs · 5.4k | |
+230 gold · +9 cs · +219 xp | Creal121 cs · 5.2k | |
+1,522 gold · +25 cs · +1,041 xp | Nikiyas134 cs · 5.1k | |
+7 gold · +1 cs · +382 xp | Wuis16 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.53 | 0.44 | 0.35 | 0.75 | 0.66 | 1.23 | 1.15 | 0.39 | 0.94 | 0.59 |
| Kills | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| Deaths | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| Assists | 4 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 10 |
| KDA | 1.5 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 10.0 | 5.3 | 10.0 | 14.0 | 2.4 |
| Kill share % | 60% | 90% | 80% | 70% | 80% | 50% | 80% | 50% | 70% | 60% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 22,427 | 12,818 | 20,391 | 28,189 | 4,991 | 22,231 | 27,274 | 13,789 | 27,574 | 5,806 |
| Damage / min | 669 | 382 | 608 | 841 | 149 | 663 | 814 | 411 | 823 | 173 |
| Gold | 11.4k | 9.2k | 13.0k | 14.8k | 7.1k | 19.1k | 14.3k | 11.5k | 13.4k | 8.4k |
| Gold / min | 342 | 275 | 388 | 442 | 211 | 571 | 427 | 342 | 400 | 250 |
| CS | 267 | 155 | 264 | 346 | 26 | 337 | 250 | 201 | 264 | 27 |
| CS / min | 8.0 | 4.6 | 7.9 | 10.3 | 0.8 | 10.1 | 7.5 | 6.0 | 7.9 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 35 | 33 | 18 | 38 | 123 | 26 | 29 | 21 | 28 | 86 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 52 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 15 | 38 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 13 |
| Control wards | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 2.8k | 2.8k | 4.1k | 2.1k | 4.0k | 4.0k | 3.5k | 3.1k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 92 | 58 | 63 | 94 | 12 | 85 | 90 | 75 | 78 | 10 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 4.1k | 4.9k | 6.7k | 3.2k | 6.5k | 5.4k | 5.2k | 5.1k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 136 | 83 | 112 | 159 | 15 | 136 | 118 | 121 | 134 | 16 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 4.9k | 7.1k | 6.8k | 3.8k | 7.8k | 6.6k | 7.3k | 5.8k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 7.5k | 5.7k | 7.6k | 8.7k | 4.4k | 10.0k | 7.4k | 6.9k | 7.1k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 193 | 109 | 162 | 210 | 20 | 196 | 151 | 146 | 173 | 21 |

