Game 1 of Project Conquerors vs Galions Sharks
Nexus League 2026 Summer Playoffs · Round 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
65.9k67.6k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
GLSH2:42
First tower
PCS15:33
First drake
PCS9:45
First grubs
GLSH
First herald
PCS
First baron
PCS27:58
Gold lead
Team comparison
PCS- 14Kills13
- 13Deaths14
- 65.9kGold67.6k
- 104.9kDamage101.3k
- 1244CS1237
- 343Vision score327
- 121Wards placed105
- 49Wards cleared55
- 46Control wards25
- 16.8kGold @1016.2k
- 27.4kGold @1525.4k
- 36.4kGold @2035.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Dream40,560
UniqueCORN38,544
Marty28,681
Bambi26,287
Avarice23,438
SwiT17,442
Twight13,081
Frost9,626
Passzi5,109
Sunfry3,395
Gold earned
Bambi17.7k
Dream16.0k
Avarice15.7k
SwiT15.5k
Marty14.4k
Frost12.8k
UniqueCORN12.5k
Twight11.5k
Sunfry8.9k
Passzi8.6k
Creep score
Dream363
Bambi350
Avarice350
SwiT327
Marty321
UniqueCORN287
Frost212
Twight208
Sunfry38
Passzi25
Vision score
Sunfry156
Passzi136
SwiT67
Marty57
Frost54
Avarice48
Dream44
Twight39
Bambi37
UniqueCORN32
Timeline
- FB

2:42 - 8:09



8:18
8:22- 9:45

10:44
10:51
10:54- 13:12



13:22
13:22
13:24
13:27- 13:27


- 13:37



13:40- 15:26

- 15:33

15:53
16:19- 16:35


- 16:53

18:40- 20:27


21:47
22:12- 23:47


- 27:02


- 27:20


- 27:25

- 27:58

- 29:08


29:23- 29:28



29:29
29:30- 29:34

- 31:11


32:24
32:29
32:41
33:01
34:34- 34:42


- 34:44


- 34:46


- 35:09
- 35:18

- 35:23

- 35:26


Laning
Lane matchups
+1,465 gold · +10 cs · +833 xp | Bambi134 cs · 5.8k | |
+58 gold · +17 cs · +44 xp | Frost100 cs · 5.0k | |
+191 gold · +8 cs · +44 xp | UniqueCORN143 cs · 5.4k | |
+292 gold · +4 cs · +328 xp | Avarice130 cs · 5.6k | |
+80 gold · +7 cs · +945 xp | Sunfry24 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.98 | 0.57 | 0.97 | 0.89 | 0.66 | 0.98 | 0.58 | 1.03 | 0.65 | 0.95 |
| Kills | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
| Assists | 2 | 12 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 11 |
| KDA | 9.0 | 3.3 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 5.5 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 4.5 | 2.3 | 5.5 |
| Kill share % | 64% | 93% | 93% | 57% | 79% | 69% | 77% | 69% | 69% | 85% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,442 | 13,081 | 28,681 | 40,560 | 5,109 | 26,287 | 9,626 | 38,544 | 23,438 | 3,395 |
| Damage / min | 490 | 367 | 806 | 1139 | 144 | 738 | 270 | 1083 | 658 | 95 |
| Gold | 15.5k | 11.5k | 14.4k | 16.0k | 8.6k | 17.7k | 12.8k | 12.5k | 15.7k | 8.9k |
| Gold / min | 434 | 323 | 405 | 449 | 241 | 496 | 361 | 352 | 440 | 249 |
| CS | 327 | 208 | 321 | 363 | 25 | 350 | 212 | 287 | 350 | 38 |
| CS / min | 9.2 | 5.8 | 9.0 | 10.2 | 0.7 | 9.8 | 6.0 | 8.1 | 9.8 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 67 | 39 | 57 | 44 | 136 | 37 | 54 | 32 | 48 | 156 |
| Wards placed | 18 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 69 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 12 | 59 |
| Wards cleared | 9 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 7 | 12 | 20 |
| Control wards | 9 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 19 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.1k | 3.4k | 3.6k | 3.1k | 2.6k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 3.6k | 3.5k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 89 | 55 | 93 | 83 | 12 | 87 | 67 | 93 | 86 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 7.3k | 5.0k | 5.6k | 5.9k | 3.7k | 5.8k | 5.0k | 5.4k | 5.6k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 144 | 83 | 151 | 134 | 17 | 134 | 100 | 143 | 130 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 9.7k | 5.5k | 7.9k | 5.2k | 4.5k | 8.8k | 5.5k | 7.9k | 5.6k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 8.9k | 6.6k | 7.8k | 8.3k | 4.7k | 8.4k | 7.2k | 7.1k | 7.8k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 191 | 118 | 203 | 196 | 19 | 209 | 140 | 180 | 187 | 29 |

