Game 1 of MOBA ROG vs YDN Gamers
PG Nationals 2020 Spring · Week 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
40.5k56.2k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
YDN4:45
First tower
YDN11:56
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
YDN- 9Kills24
- 24Deaths9
- 40.5kGold56.2k
- 748CS903
- 118Vision score185
- 57Wards placed61
- 17Wards cleared28
- 24Control wards23
- 13.6kGold @1017.7k
- 22.9kGold @1529.2k
- 30.1kGold @2040.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
GentlemanHero0
Diagu0
Crocomux0
Creon0
Cribob0
Gabbo0
Tabasko0
Phantomles0
Endz0
Cospect0
Gold earned
Endz13.4k
Gabbo13.2k
Creon11.4k
Phantomles11.4k
Tabasko11.2k
GentlemanHero8.9k
Crocomux8.2k
Cospect7.0k
Diagu6.5k
Cribob5.5k
Creep score
Endz253
Gabbo238
Phantomles222
GentlemanHero204
Creon204
Crocomux198
Tabasko151
Diagu114
Cospect39
Cribob28
Vision score
Cospect53
Tabasko52
Cribob46
Diagu36
Gabbo27
Phantomles27
Endz26
Creon15
Crocomux11
GentlemanHero10
Timeline
- 4:45

FB - 4:51


- 4:58


- 6:28



7:08- 8:09


- 8:13


- 8:38


- 8:53
- 9:09

10:19- 11:23


- 11:32



11:34
11:41- 11:56


12:06- 12:16


14:15- 14:16
- 14:26


- 14:28


- 14:41

- 15:14


- 15:16


- 15:30

- 15:35

- 16:40


- 16:45
- 17:19

- 19:09


- 19:40
- 21:13


- 21:18


- 21:30


- 21:33



21:33- 22:28
- 23:19


- 24:09


24:32- 24:32


- 24:35

- 24:43

- 24:46
- 24:48


- 24:59
- 25:01
- 25:04

- 25:27


- 25:32


25:42- 25:42
- 25:49


Laning
Lane matchups
+2,466 gold · +33 cs · +1,819 xp | Gabbo130 cs · 6.7k | |
+1,966 gold · +26 cs · +1,316 xp | Tabasko88 cs · 6.0k | |
+1,534 gold · +7 cs · +434 xp | Phantomles136 cs · 6.5k | |
+5 gold · +16 cs · +120 xp | Endz129 cs · 6.4k | |
+397 gold · +10 cs · +309 xp | Cospect28 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.50 | 0.43 | 1.36 | 1.03 | 0.83 | 0.59 | 0.39 |
| Kills | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
| Deaths | 10 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Assists | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
| KDA | 0.2 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 10.0 | 7.5 | 4.5 | 2.3 | 3.5 |
| Kill share % | 22% | 56% | 33% | 100% | 78% | 42% | 63% | 38% | 29% | 29% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 8.9k | 6.5k | 8.2k | 11.4k | 5.5k | 13.2k | 11.2k | 11.4k | 13.4k | 7.0k |
| Gold / min | 339 | 250 | 315 | 436 | 210 | 504 | 429 | 435 | 511 | 269 |
| CS | 204 | 114 | 198 | 204 | 28 | 238 | 151 | 222 | 253 | 39 |
| CS / min | 7.8 | 4.4 | 7.6 | 7.8 | 1.1 | 9.1 | 5.8 | 8.5 | 9.7 | 1.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 10 | 36 | 11 | 15 | 46 | 27 | 52 | 27 | 26 | 53 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 27 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 7 | 24 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 10 |
| Control wards | 0 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 7 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.5k | 2.6k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 2.1k | 3.7k | 3.5k | 4.2k | 4.0k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 49 | 41 | 76 | 76 | 12 | 72 | 55 | 90 | 77 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.3k | 4.0k | 5.0k | 6.4k | 3.3k | 6.7k | 6.0k | 6.5k | 6.4k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 97 | 62 | 129 | 113 | 18 | 130 | 88 | 136 | 129 | 28 |
| XP @15 | 6.2k | 4.4k | 7.2k | 5.2k | 3.8k | 8.0k | 5.7k | 7.6k | 5.4k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 5.9k | 5.3k | 6.5k | 8.2k | 4.3k | 9.8k | 8.3k | 8.7k | 8.9k | 5.1k |
| CS @20 | 143 | 93 | 167 | 161 | 24 | 182 | 123 | 188 | 197 | 34 |

