Game 1 of KRÜ Esports vs Pampas
LMF 2022 Opening · Week 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
33.0k45.7k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
PAM2:20
First tower
PAM12:25
First drake
KRU9:21
First grubs
—
First herald
PAM
First baron
PAM20:54
Gold lead
Team comparison
PAM- 3Kills17
- 17Deaths3
- 33.0kGold45.7k
- 30.1kDamage42.1k
- 654CS706
- 128Vision score143
- 51Wards placed67
- 17Wards cleared15
- 15Control wards30
- 13.7kGold @1017.3k
- 22.4kGold @1527.0k
- 28.8kGold @2037.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Enga15,246
Kindless12,382
Grafo8,638
Xypherz8,553
Buggax6,553
QQMore5,824
Izaenk5,347
zEkO4,987
Kbstible3,349
Luqixen1,364
Gold earned
Enga10.9k
Kindless10.5k
QQMore9.8k
Izaenk7.7k
zEkO7.4k
Xypherz7.3k
Buggax7.0k
Kbstible6.8k
Grafo6.5k
Luqixen4.7k
Creep score
Kindless202
Enga182
zEkO174
Izaenk165
Buggax163
Grafo159
Xypherz131
QQMore131
Luqixen27
Kbstible26
Vision score
Luqixen58
Kbstible47
QQMore35
Xypherz24
Kindless24
Enga22
Buggax19
zEkO15
Izaenk15
Grafo12
Timeline
- 2:20

FB - 2:24


- 5:35


- 7:11


- 9:07


- 9:11

9:21- 9:31


- 12:25

- 12:48



12:49- 12:50



12:54- 12:55

- 14:56

- 15:25



15:33- 16:03

- 16:09


- 16:16


- 16:42

- 17:59

- 19:00


- 19:01

- 19:13

- 19:59


- 20:24


- 20:26


- 20:54

- 22:02

- 22:07
22:13- 22:18

- 22:30
- 22:38


- 22:49

- 22:55

- 23:01


Laning
Lane matchups
+191 gold · +8 cs · +323 xp | Izaenk104 cs · 4.5k | |
+1,170 gold · +13 cs · +619 xp | QQMore79 cs · 6.1k | |
+2,013 gold · +1 cs · +442 xp | Enga123 cs · 6.5k | |
+1,115 gold · +25 cs · +302 xp | Kindless142 cs · 6.1k | |
+537 gold · 0 cs · +704 xp | Kbstible22 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.40 | 0.50 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.90 | 1.26 | 0.73 | 0.61 |
| Kills | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 2 |
| Deaths | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Assists | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 10.0 | 13.0 | 7.0 | 8.0 |
| Kill share % | 33% | 67% | 0% | 33% | 33% | 12% | 59% | 76% | 41% | 47% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 6,553 | 8,553 | 8,638 | 4,987 | 1,364 | 5,347 | 5,824 | 15,246 | 12,382 | 3,349 |
| Damage / min | 282 | 368 | 371 | 214 | 59 | 230 | 250 | 655 | 532 | 144 |
| Gold | 7.0k | 7.3k | 6.5k | 7.4k | 4.7k | 7.7k | 9.8k | 10.9k | 10.5k | 6.8k |
| Gold / min | 302 | 314 | 280 | 318 | 202 | 330 | 422 | 467 | 453 | 293 |
| CS | 163 | 131 | 159 | 174 | 27 | 165 | 131 | 182 | 202 | 26 |
| CS / min | 7.0 | 5.6 | 6.8 | 7.5 | 1.2 | 7.1 | 5.6 | 7.8 | 8.7 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 19 | 24 | 12 | 15 | 58 | 15 | 35 | 22 | 24 | 47 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 25 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 26 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Control wards | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.7k | 2.8k | 3.0k | 3.1k | 2.1k | 3.1k | 3.8k | 4.2k | 3.8k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 60 | 51 | 74 | 79 | 15 | 70 | 50 | 78 | 95 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 4.9k | 4.5k | 5.0k | 3.2k | 4.5k | 6.1k | 6.5k | 6.1k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 112 | 92 | 122 | 117 | 22 | 104 | 79 | 123 | 142 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 6.6k | 5.8k | 6.7k | 5.5k | 2.9k | 6.9k | 5.2k | 7.1k | 5.8k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 6.1k | 6.3k | 5.8k | 6.6k | 4.0k | 6.6k | 8.0k | 9.2k | 8.7k | 5.3k |
| CS @20 | 145 | 111 | 149 | 163 | 23 | 155 | 114 | 157 | 183 | 26 |

