Game 3 of Wulf Pack Esports vs Zenigma Solar
UPL 2022 Summer · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
62.1k54.6k
Towers
Drakes
40
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
WP- 30Kills16
- 16Deaths30
- 62.1kGold54.6k
- 100.8kDamage85.2k
- 796CS897
- 185Vision score196
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
Tibs29,622
Chrono25,731
Hakai23,958
KoKooPuffs23,109
Genesis21,950
Zhadox17,831
Reppy14,795
Dumpa13,610
Potato7,918
BoskETI7,453
Gold earned
Tibs16.1k
Chrono15.1k
Hakai13.8k
KoKooPuffs13.1k
Genesis11.6k
Zhadox11.3k
Reppy9.9k
Dumpa9.6k
BoskETI9.3k
Potato6.9k
Creep score
Chrono295
Tibs220
KoKooPuffs220
Hakai210
Reppy190
Genesis167
Zhadox164
Dumpa153
Potato39
BoskETI35
Vision score
Potato86
BoskETI80
Chrono44
Dumpa32
Genesis29
Hakai28
Zhadox25
Tibs23
KoKooPuffs17
Reppy17
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | KoKooPuffs— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Dumpa— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Reppy— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Chrono— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Potato— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.89 | 0.52 | 0.43 | 0.49 | 0.80 | 0.38 | 0.33 | 0.20 | 0.63 | 0.59 |
| Kills | 11 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 6 |
| Assists | 10 | 13 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 11 |
| KDA | 7.0 | 3.2 | 8.5 | 5.7 | 6.7 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 1.8 |
| Kill share % | 70% | 53% | 57% | 57% | 67% | 56% | 56% | 50% | 63% | 69% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 29,622 | 17,831 | 21,950 | 23,958 | 7,453 | 23,109 | 13,610 | 14,795 | 25,731 | 7,918 |
| Damage / min | 959 | 577 | 710 | 775 | 241 | 748 | 440 | 479 | 833 | 256 |
| Gold | 16.1k | 11.3k | 11.6k | 13.8k | 9.3k | 13.1k | 9.6k | 9.9k | 15.1k | 6.9k |
| Gold / min | 522 | 365 | 374 | 445 | 302 | 424 | 312 | 320 | 489 | 222 |
| CS | 220 | 164 | 167 | 210 | 35 | 220 | 153 | 190 | 295 | 39 |
| CS / min | 7.1 | 5.3 | 5.4 | 6.8 | 1.1 | 7.1 | 5.0 | 6.1 | 9.5 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 23 | 25 | 29 | 28 | 80 | 17 | 32 | 17 | 44 | 86 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

