Game 1 of KIA.eSuba Academy vs Murlox
Hitpoint 3rd Div 2024 Spring · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
60.4k49.6k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
Murlox4:19
First tower
ESBA17:15
First drake
ESBA5:31
First grubs
Murlox
First herald
Murlox
First baron
ESBA24:51
Gold lead
Team comparison
Murlox- 23Kills13
- 13Deaths23
- 60.4kGold49.6k
- 105.7kDamage68.3k
- 898CS901
- 190Vision score173
- 77Wards placed67
- 21Wards cleared34
- 24Control wards23
- 14.5kGold @1017.2k
- 22.6kGold @1525.8k
- 34.7kGold @2033.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
LANDY28,943
Hajnlik25,316
Dzeffry25,069
Deepe18,690
Fejkyy17,936
Kuly17,183
Electro12,879
Vlaren10,271
Maty10,059
Sobakk7,690
Gold earned
Hajnlik13.7k
Electro13.4k
LANDY13.4k
Dzeffry13.0k
Deepe12.1k
Fejkyy10.1k
Vlaren9.8k
Kuly9.5k
Sobakk8.1k
Maty6.8k
Creep score
Electro266
Fejkyy244
Dzeffry243
LANDY236
Deepe215
Kuly195
Hajnlik171
Vlaren160
Maty36
Sobakk33
Vision score
Sobakk103
Maty77
Vlaren41
Deepe33
Kuly28
Dzeffry21
Hajnlik21
Electro16
LANDY12
Fejkyy11
Timeline
- 4:19

FB
5:31- 5:35


- 5:44


- 5:51


- 6:39

6:45
6:59
10:55- 11:10


- 11:13


- 11:46

- 11:56

12:06- 14:32


15:11- 15:11


- 15:12



16:31- 16:39



16:44
16:44
16:46
16:51
17:15
17:19
19:19
21:54- 22:04



22:06
22:08
22:11
22:31
23:42
23:59
24:08
24:11
24:12
24:18
×424:18
24:45
24:51
25:38
25:42
25:57
26:06- 26:11
26:20- 26:22
26:42
27:12- 27:13


27:24- 27:29

28:49- 28:50


- 28:58



29:00
29:01
29:06
29:10
29:30
29:34
Laning
Lane matchups
+423 gold · +7 cs · +234 xp | Fejkyy141 cs · 5.7k | |
+1,239 gold · +5 cs · +172 xp | Vlaren99 cs · 5.7k | |
+619 gold · +2 cs · +105 xp | Kuly124 cs · 5.3k | |
+518 gold · +1 cs · +73 xp | Electro130 cs · 5.4k | |
+378 gold · +4 cs · +557 xp | Maty22 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.86 | 0.81 | 0.40 | 0.72 | 0.90 | 0.57 | 0.78 | 0.47 | 0.35 | 0.59 |
| Kills | 7 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
| Deaths | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 4 |
| Assists | 5 | 12 | 13 | 12 | 19 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 9 |
| KDA | 12.0 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 8.0 | 6.3 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 2.5 |
| Kill share % | 52% | 91% | 70% | 70% | 83% | 46% | 92% | 92% | 62% | 77% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 25,069 | 25,316 | 18,690 | 28,943 | 7,690 | 17,936 | 10,271 | 17,183 | 12,879 | 10,059 |
| Damage / min | 845 | 853 | 630 | 976 | 259 | 605 | 346 | 579 | 434 | 339 |
| Gold | 13.0k | 13.7k | 12.1k | 13.4k | 8.1k | 10.1k | 9.8k | 9.5k | 13.4k | 6.8k |
| Gold / min | 439 | 461 | 409 | 452 | 274 | 341 | 329 | 319 | 453 | 230 |
| CS | 243 | 171 | 215 | 236 | 33 | 244 | 160 | 195 | 266 | 36 |
| CS / min | 8.2 | 5.8 | 7.2 | 8.0 | 1.1 | 8.2 | 5.4 | 6.6 | 9.0 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 21 | 21 | 33 | 12 | 103 | 11 | 41 | 28 | 16 | 77 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 6 | 19 | 6 | 38 | 6 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 29 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 16 |
| Control wards | 2 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 2.9k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 2.2k | 3.3k | 4.0k | 3.4k | 4.0k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 88 | 63 | 77 | 82 | 14 | 87 | 58 | 76 | 92 | 17 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 4.5k | 4.6k | 4.9k | 3.4k | 5.7k | 5.7k | 5.3k | 5.4k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 148 | 104 | 122 | 131 | 26 | 141 | 99 | 124 | 130 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 8.0k | 5.5k | 7.2k | 5.4k | 3.4k | 8.3k | 5.7k | 7.3k | 5.4k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 7.7k | 7.2k | 7.5k | 7.8k | 4.5k | 7.2k | 7.3k | 6.7k | 7.0k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 197 | 133 | 167 | 173 | 26 | 179 | 120 | 149 | 168 | 28 |

