Game 5 of Galions vs Vitality.Bee
LFL 2025 Spring Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
60.3k50.3k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
VITB4:05
First tower
GL15:26
First drake
GL6:28
First grubs
VITB
First herald
VITB
First baron
VITB26:36
Gold lead
Team comparison
GL- 15Kills10
- 10Deaths15
- 60.3kGold50.3k
- 106.4kDamage66.5k
- 1089CS1014
- 238Vision score214
- 100Wards placed93
- 44Wards cleared33
- 29Control wards34
- 17.1kGold @1016.2k
- 25.0kGold @1525.2k
- 33.4kGold @2034.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Jopa36,909
Vetheo30,256
Vertigo24,711
Jezu20,994
Ragner13,831
Xerxe13,237
Serin12,573
Fleshy7,437
Lurox7,052
Zoelys5,847
Gold earned
Vertigo14.6k
Jopa13.9k
Jezu12.6k
Vetheo12.1k
Lurox11.6k
Ragner10.7k
Serin10.5k
Xerxe10.0k
Fleshy8.1k
Zoelys6.5k
Creep score
Jopa315
Jezu299
Vertigo287
Vetheo246
Serin238
Ragner237
Xerxe222
Lurox213
Fleshy28
Zoelys18
Vision score
Fleshy96
Zoelys86
Lurox51
Jezu42
Xerxe40
Vetheo33
Jopa33
Vertigo25
Serin24
Ragner22
Timeline
- FB

4:05 - 4:07


- 6:11


- 6:28


6:38- 6:38



6:46
6:50
8:33
8:45
8:50- 11:23


- 11:56

- 11:58



11:59- 12:54


- 15:26

15:35
17:00
17:50- 19:26


- 19:54



20:02- 20:22A
21:02- 21:19

- 22:36


22:40- 23:07


- 23:11

23:15
25:49
25:53
26:36
27:25
27:34
28:00
28:12
28:22
29:29
29:35
29:40- 29:44
29:52
30:01
30:06
30:08
30:09
30:14
Laning
Lane matchups
+296 gold · +5 cs · +59 xp | Ragner139 cs · 5.5k | |
+51 gold · +11 cs · +448 xp | Xerxe123 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,141 gold · +21 cs · +470 xp | Serin118 cs · 4.8k | |
+1,039 gold · +8 cs · +40 xp | Jezu131 cs · 6.1k | |
+77 gold · +8 cs · +255 xp | Zoelys14 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.15 | 0.89 | 1.18 | 1.11 | 0.83 | 0.62 | 0.64 | 0.42 | 1.12 | 0.37 |
| Kills | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| Assists | 6 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
| KDA | 10.0 | 5.5 | 6.0 | 3.3 | 5.5 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 2.7 | 1.3 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 73% | 80% | 67% | 73% | 30% | 40% | 40% | 80% | 50% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 24,711 | 7,052 | 30,256 | 36,909 | 7,437 | 13,831 | 13,237 | 12,573 | 20,994 | 5,847 |
| Damage / min | 814 | 232 | 996 | 1215 | 245 | 455 | 436 | 414 | 691 | 193 |
| Gold | 14.6k | 11.6k | 12.1k | 13.9k | 8.1k | 10.7k | 10.0k | 10.5k | 12.6k | 6.5k |
| Gold / min | 481 | 382 | 399 | 457 | 268 | 351 | 328 | 347 | 416 | 214 |
| CS | 287 | 213 | 246 | 315 | 28 | 237 | 222 | 238 | 299 | 18 |
| CS / min | 9.5 | 7.0 | 8.1 | 10.4 | 0.9 | 7.8 | 7.3 | 7.8 | 9.8 | 0.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 25 | 51 | 33 | 33 | 96 | 22 | 40 | 24 | 42 | 86 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 5 | 16 | 15 | 49 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 14 | 50 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 8 |
| Control wards | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.6k | 4.4k | 3.2k | 2.5k | 3.6k | 3.4k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 88 | 74 | 92 | 82 | 12 | 82 | 77 | 67 | 85 | 10 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 5.2k | 5.9k | 5.0k | 3.6k | 5.5k | 5.1k | 4.8k | 6.1k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 144 | 112 | 139 | 123 | 22 | 139 | 123 | 118 | 131 | 14 |
| XP @15 | 8.0k | 6.1k | 7.5k | 5.7k | 3.7k | 7.9k | 6.6k | 7.0k | 5.7k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 6.8k | 7.0k | 7.7k | 7.1k | 4.7k | 7.8k | 7.1k | 6.7k | 8.4k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 183 | 155 | 189 | 187 | 23 | 191 | 159 | 160 | 201 | 16 |

