Game 1 of Rogue vs G2 Esports
LEC 2024 Spring · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
66.1k59.1k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
RGE3:00
First tower
RGE15:10
First drake
RGE8:07
First grubs
—
First herald
RGE
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
G2- 17Kills6
- 6Deaths17
- 66.1kGold59.1k
- 88.2kDamage71.5k
- 1118CS1168
- 297Vision score347
- 95Wards placed142
- 83Wards cleared52
- 35Control wards54
- 17.1kGold @1016.2k
- 25.9kGold @1524.2k
- 36.0kGold @2033.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Hans Sama27,567
Larssen25,929
Finn22,284
Comp18,450
Caps16,445
BrokenBlade15,082
Markoon11,367
Zoelys10,182
Yike6,798
Mikyx5,619
Gold earned
Larssen16.6k
Hans Sama15.0k
Finn14.1k
BrokenBlade12.8k
Comp12.8k
Caps12.7k
Markoon11.8k
Zoelys10.9k
Yike10.5k
Mikyx8.1k
Creep score
Larssen372
Hans Sama372
Finn335
BrokenBlade305
Caps294
Yike179
Zoelys175
Markoon148
Comp88
Mikyx18
Vision score
Comp139
Mikyx137
Yike90
Markoon67
BrokenBlade47
Caps38
Zoelys37
Hans Sama35
Larssen30
Finn24
Timeline
- FB

3:00 - 3:00



3:18
4:18
6:04- 6:04


8:07- 8:54



9:02
11:53
11:54
12:06
13:29- 13:45
- 13:45
- 13:45
14:44
15:10
15:16- 15:18

15:27
17:17
17:31- 17:33

18:50
20:16- 24:19


- 24:21


- 24:35


- 24:58

- 25:05

- 27:06


29:39
29:46
30:20
36:01
36:04
36:06
36:12
36:36- 36:43
36:51
36:54
36:58
Laning
Lane matchups
+33 gold · +7 cs · +338 xp | BrokenBlade130 cs · 4.8k | |
+742 gold · +19 cs · +293 xp | Yike93 cs · 5.0k | |
+231 gold · +17 cs · +812 xp | Caps156 cs · 5.4k | |
+70 gold · +84 cs · +1,874 xp | Hans Sama108 cs · 5.0k | |
+769 gold · +79 cs · +3,321 xp | Mikyx13 cs · 3.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.40 | 1.51 | 1.61 | 1.06 | 1.20 | 0.71 | 0.99 | 0.29 | 1.04 | 0.86 |
| Kills | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Deaths | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 |
| Assists | 6 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
| KDA | 8.0 | 14.0 | 13.0 | 8.5 | 5.3 | 1.0 | 6.0 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 0.9 |
| Kill share % | 47% | 82% | 76% | 100% | 94% | 33% | 100% | 33% | 100% | 100% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 22,284 | 11,367 | 25,929 | 18,450 | 10,182 | 15,082 | 6,798 | 16,445 | 27,567 | 5,619 |
| Damage / min | 601 | 306 | 699 | 497 | 274 | 407 | 183 | 443 | 743 | 151 |
| Gold | 14.1k | 11.8k | 16.6k | 12.8k | 10.9k | 12.8k | 10.5k | 12.7k | 15.0k | 8.1k |
| Gold / min | 379 | 318 | 446 | 346 | 293 | 346 | 282 | 343 | 404 | 217 |
| CS | 335 | 148 | 372 | 88 | 175 | 305 | 179 | 294 | 372 | 18 |
| CS / min | 9.0 | 4.0 | 10.0 | 2.4 | 4.7 | 8.2 | 4.8 | 7.9 | 10.0 | 0.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 24 | 67 | 30 | 139 | 37 | 47 | 90 | 38 | 35 | 137 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 8 | 11 | 43 | 22 | 24 | 8 | 10 | 13 | 87 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 26 | 7 | 42 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 12 |
| Control wards | 6 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 28 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.6k | 3.5k | 3.7k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 2.9k |
| CS @10 | 78 | 52 | 81 | 16 | 58 | 84 | 54 | 93 | 61 | 9 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 5.7k | 5.7k | 5.1k | 4.7k | 4.8k | 5.0k | 5.4k | 5.0k | 3.9k |
| CS @15 | 123 | 74 | 139 | 24 | 92 | 130 | 93 | 156 | 108 | 13 |
| XP @15 | 7.7k | 5.0k | 7.4k | 3.8k | 5.8k | 7.3k | 5.3k | 8.2k | 5.7k | 2.5k |
| Gold @20 | 6.7k | 7.4k | 8.1k | 7.4k | 6.3k | 7.3k | 6.7k | 7.4k | 7.1k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 178 | 103 | 192 | 37 | 111 | 195 | 133 | 200 | 166 | 14 |

