Game 5 of PSG Talon vs CTBC Flying Oyster
PCS 2023 Spring Playoffs · Round 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
80.8k80.1k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
CFO4:10
First tower
CFO14:50
First drake
PSG8:02
First grubs
—
First herald
CFO
First baron
CFO25:56
Gold lead
Team comparison
CFO- 17Kills14
- 14Deaths17
- 80.8kGold80.1k
- 138.6kDamage102.1k
- 1392CS1434
- 485Vision score443
- 166Wards placed179
- 92Wards cleared88
- 67Control wards71
- 14.8kGold @1016.1k
- 22.9kGold @1525.8k
- 32.2kGold @2034.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Wako46,061
Uniboy40,963
Shunn39,584
JimieN26,631
JunJia24,541
Azhi22,718
Rest15,813
Gemini12,989
S1aytrue7,073
Woody4,313
Gold earned
Shunn21.9k
Wako20.7k
JimieN19.0k
Uniboy17.3k
Azhi16.6k
Rest16.4k
JunJia16.1k
Gemini12.6k
S1aytrue10.2k
Woody10.0k
Creep score
Shunn458
Wako437
JimieN431
Uniboy358
Rest313
Azhi296
JunJia260
Gemini189
S1aytrue43
Woody41
Vision score
Woody158
S1aytrue155
JunJia113
Wako109
Gemini89
Shunn75
JimieN66
Rest58
Azhi57
Uniboy48
Timeline
- 4:10

FB 
4:13- 5:56


8:02- 8:38

- 11:22


- 14:02

- 14:50

15:05- 18:23

18:27
18:43- 20:47


- 21:13

25:02- 25:56

26:30- 27:01

- 27:37

- 28:15


- 28:50


30:45- 30:53



30:54
31:42
35:05- 35:30


37:42- 37:46



37:50
37:55- 37:56



38:12
38:18
38:35
38:42- 38:47
40:33- 41:20

41:30
41:34
41:36- 41:38



41:42- 41:44


- 41:48



41:49- 42:11


44:18- 44:53


- 44:54


44:54
44:55
45:00
45:05
45:09
45:32
45:35- 45:40
45:49
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,396 gold · +22 cs · +1,077 xp | Rest122 cs · 5.8k | |
+359 gold · +3 cs · +522 xp | Gemini96 cs · 4.9k | |
+86 gold · +11 cs · +702 xp | JimieN149 cs · 5.2k | |
+1,129 gold · +1 cs · +411 xp | Shunn159 cs · 6.6k | |
+91 gold · +3 cs · +158 xp | S1aytrue23 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.90 | 1.33 | 1.24 | 1.19 | 1.08 | 0.90 | 0.61 | 1.02 | 1.31 | 1.00 |
| Kills | 6 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
| Assists | 7 | 8 | 13 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 9 |
| KDA | 4.3 | 12.0 | 5.3 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 3.0 |
| Kill share % | 76% | 71% | 94% | 71% | 71% | 50% | 36% | 50% | 71% | 64% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 22,718 | 24,541 | 40,963 | 46,061 | 4,313 | 15,813 | 12,989 | 26,631 | 39,584 | 7,073 |
| Damage / min | 494 | 533 | 890 | 1001 | 94 | 344 | 282 | 579 | 860 | 154 |
| Gold | 16.6k | 16.1k | 17.3k | 20.7k | 10.0k | 16.4k | 12.6k | 19.0k | 21.9k | 10.2k |
| Gold / min | 361 | 350 | 377 | 450 | 217 | 356 | 274 | 413 | 475 | 221 |
| CS | 296 | 260 | 358 | 437 | 41 | 313 | 189 | 431 | 458 | 43 |
| CS / min | 6.4 | 5.7 | 7.8 | 9.5 | 0.9 | 6.8 | 4.1 | 9.4 | 10.0 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 57 | 113 | 48 | 109 | 158 | 58 | 89 | 66 | 75 | 155 |
| Wards placed | 20 | 21 | 8 | 22 | 95 | 29 | 26 | 13 | 23 | 88 |
| Wards cleared | 10 | 30 | 11 | 22 | 19 | 13 | 18 | 14 | 23 | 20 |
| Control wards | 7 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 28 | 9 | 23 | 7 | 9 | 23 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.8k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 2.2k | 4.0k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 52 | 72 | 96 | 92 | 16 | 73 | 61 | 93 | 95 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.4k | 4.6k | 5.2k | 5.5k | 3.2k | 5.8k | 4.9k | 5.2k | 6.6k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 100 | 99 | 160 | 160 | 26 | 122 | 96 | 149 | 159 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 6.5k | 5.1k | 8.3k | 6.5k | 3.6k | 7.5k | 5.6k | 7.6k | 6.1k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 6.3k | 6.5k | 7.4k | 7.6k | 4.4k | 7.5k | 6.2k | 7.4k | 8.8k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 152 | 130 | 205 | 217 | 30 | 169 | 116 | 207 | 221 | 27 |

