Game 2 of T1 Esports Academy Rookies vs Dplus Kia Academy
LCK AS 2024 2nd Championship · Day 5

8·20
kills
27:27 · Patch 14.21

Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
44.2k57.6k
Towers
Drakes
0



Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
T1.R7:12
First tower
T1.R16:00
First drake
T1.R5:52
First grubs
T1.R
First herald
T1.R
First baron
T1.R24:45
Gold lead
Team comparison
T1.R- 8Kills20
- 20Deaths8
- 44.2kGold57.6k
- 57.1kDamage91.2k
- 814CS949
- 206Vision score230
- 66Wards placed103
- 41Wards cleared63
- 26Control wards50
- 14.6kGold @1015.3k
- 24.4kGold @1525.6k
- 31.9kGold @2037.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Hwichan23,788
CARFE22,676
Abyss17,529
Cypher17,069
Cloud16,492
Dinai16,317
Prever14,415
Garden9,514
Janus5,777
Thumb4,690
Gold earned
Cypher14.4k
Dinai11.9k
Hwichan11.5k
CARFE10.8k
Abyss10.5k
Garden9.9k
Cloud9.2k
Janus9.1k
Prever8.0k
Thumb6.4k
Creep score
Hwichan244
Cypher243
CARFE224
Dinai220
Janus199
Garden194
Abyss185
Prever151
Cloud57
Thumb46
Vision score
Thumb115
Cloud110
Dinai32
Hwichan32
Prever30
Abyss30
CARFE27
Cypher26
Janus21
Garden13
Timeline
- 5:52

- 6:17

6:22
6:29- 7:12

FB 
8:12
10:40- 10:47

- 10:58


- 11:03



11:03- 11:07


- 11:08


- 11:08
×4 - 11:10

- 12:28

- 14:26


14:31
14:38- 14:41



14:43- 16:00

- 17:00

17:05- 17:56

- 18:07


- 18:11


- 18:13


- 18:33


- 18:35


- 18:41


21:36- 21:50



23:08- 23:09


- 23:10


- 23:19


- 23:19


- 23:19
×4 - 23:23


- 23:23
×5 - 23:42

- 23:51

- 24:45

- 25:13

- 26:21

26:24- 26:35

- 26:39
- 26:45

- 26:53
- 26:59


- 26:59


- 27:01


- 27:08

- 27:13


27:14
Laning
Lane matchups
+18 gold · +6 cs · +576 xp | Abyss95 cs · 4.5k | |
+113 gold · +2 cs · +173 xp | Dinai104 cs · 4.9k | |
+219 gold · +18 cs · +716 xp | Hwichan136 cs · 5.5k | |
+221 gold · +14 cs · +845 xp | Cypher133 cs · 6.3k | |
+851 gold · +3 cs · +393 xp | Cloud31 cs · 4.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.37 | 0.76 | 0.34 | 0.99 | 0.94 | 1.04 | 1.20 | 1.33 | 0.98 | 1.67 |
| Kills | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 3 |
| Deaths | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Assists | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 18 | 4 | 16 |
| KDA | 0.5 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 5.5 | 7.5 | 19.0 | 8.0 | 19.0 |
| Kill share % | 25% | 63% | 63% | 75% | 75% | 55% | 75% | 95% | 80% | 95% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 5,777 | 14,415 | 9,514 | 22,676 | 4,690 | 17,529 | 16,317 | 23,788 | 17,069 | 16,492 |
| Damage / min | 210 | 525 | 347 | 826 | 171 | 639 | 594 | 867 | 622 | 601 |
| Gold | 9.1k | 8.0k | 9.9k | 10.8k | 6.4k | 10.5k | 11.9k | 11.5k | 14.4k | 9.2k |
| Gold / min | 330 | 290 | 361 | 395 | 233 | 382 | 433 | 419 | 526 | 337 |
| CS | 199 | 151 | 194 | 224 | 46 | 185 | 220 | 244 | 243 | 57 |
| CS / min | 7.2 | 5.5 | 7.1 | 8.2 | 1.7 | 6.7 | 8.0 | 8.9 | 8.9 | 2.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 21 | 30 | 13 | 27 | 115 | 30 | 32 | 32 | 26 | 110 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 32 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 60 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 7 | 26 |
| Control wards | 2 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 20 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.6k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 3.6k | 2.2k | 2.7k | 2.9k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 2.8k |
| CS @10 | 55 | 69 | 82 | 83 | 17 | 53 | 59 | 90 | 91 | 17 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.4k | 5.0k | 5.3k | 6.1k | 3.7k | 4.5k | 4.9k | 5.5k | 6.3k | 4.5k |
| CS @15 | 101 | 106 | 118 | 119 | 28 | 95 | 104 | 136 | 133 | 31 |
| XP @15 | 6.0k | 5.8k | 6.4k | 6.3k | 4.0k | 6.6k | 5.9k | 7.1k | 5.5k | 4.4k |
| Gold @20 | 6.2k | 6.4k | 6.8k | 7.8k | 4.8k | 6.9k | 7.5k | 7.7k | 9.0k | 6.1k |
| CS @20 | 139 | 136 | 159 | 163 | 36 | 126 | 154 | 191 | 184 | 41 |