Game 2 of eXtreme Gamers vs Fireball
LMS 2017 Spring · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
110.4k100.9k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Overview
First blood
eXtreme Gamers3:54
First tower
eXtreme Gamers10:06
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
FBL- 27Kills21
- 21Deaths27
- 110.4kGold100.9k
- 1645CS1756
- 0Wards placed0
- 56Wards cleared79
- 64Control wards46
- 16.1kGold @1013.8k
- 26.0kGold @1521.5k
- 34.7kGold @2029.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
50′
Damage to champions
Nexus0
Kawa0
SIUSIU0
LBB0
Zest0
21880
Wind0
ShengBai0
Unified0
SkuLL0
Gold earned
ShengBai25.4k
LBB24.9k
Unified23.9k
SIUSIU23.4k
Nexus22.1k
Kawa22.0k
218818.8k
Zest18.0k
Wind18.0k
SkuLL14.9k
Creep score
Unified527
ShengBai523
LBB455
SIUSIU445
2188397
Nexus390
Kawa288
Wind254
Zest67
SkuLL55
Vision score
Nexus0
Kawa0
SIUSIU0
LBB0
Zest0
21880
Wind0
ShengBai0
Unified0
SkuLL0
Timeline
- FB

3:54 
5:34
7:28- 9:50
10:06- 11:03



13:55- 13:58



14:33
14:48- 16:02

18:08
18:47
20:23- 22:07


- 22:26


- 22:58
25:26
27:44- 27:59


- 29:46

29:56
30:00
30:02- 30:03


- 30:04



30:11
30:12- 30:52
32:28
32:40- 33:19


- 35:56


- 37:54


- 38:05
- 38:08


- 38:17


- 39:04
- 40:13

- 40:27


40:32- 40:51

- 41:20


- 41:25


- 43:01


43:19
43:43
43:47
43:49
44:21- 44:26
44:34- 44:38



44:40- 47:28

47:30- 48:25
- 49:32
- 50:25


50:30
52:24- 52:26



52:27- 52:31



52:33- 53:04
53:42
54:35- 54:44



54:44- 54:58


- 55:24
- 56:54



57:00- 57:21

57:49
Laning
Lane matchups
+782 gold · +7 cs · +143 xp | 2188124 cs · 4.6k | |
+2,046 gold · +38 cs · +793 xp | Wind59 cs · 4.3k | |
+513 gold · +11 cs · +977 xp | ShengBai118 cs · 5.0k | |
+421 gold · +3 cs · +596 xp | Unified139 cs · 4.8k | |
+706 gold · +3 cs · +172 xp | SkuLL10 cs · 2.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.80 | 1.34 | 0.80 | 0.82 | 1.17 | 0.48 | 0.20 | 0.62 | 0.62 | 0.49 |
| Kills | 1 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 5 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 6 |
| Assists | 13 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 19 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 14 |
| KDA | 2.8 | 5.5 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 6.7 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 3.5 | 2.3 |
| Kill share % | 52% | 81% | 67% | 67% | 74% | 62% | 43% | 81% | 67% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 22.1k | 22.0k | 23.4k | 24.9k | 18.0k | 18.8k | 18.0k | 25.4k | 23.9k | 14.9k |
| Gold / min | 381 | 380 | 404 | 430 | 311 | 324 | 311 | 438 | 412 | 257 |
| CS | 390 | 288 | 445 | 455 | 67 | 397 | 254 | 523 | 527 | 55 |
| CS / min | 6.7 | 5.0 | 7.7 | 7.9 | 1.2 | 6.9 | 4.4 | 9.0 | 9.1 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 20 | 5 | 13 | 17 | 17 | 27 |
| Control wards | 3 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 36 | 4 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 22 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 4.0k | 3.7k | 3.0k | 2.0k | 3.1k | 2.7k | 3.0k | 3.3k | 1.7k |
| CS @10 | 85 | 71 | 90 | 77 | 10 | 81 | 33 | 76 | 95 | 2 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.4k | 6.4k | 5.5k | 5.2k | 3.4k | 4.6k | 4.3k | 5.0k | 4.8k | 2.7k |
| CS @15 | 117 | 97 | 129 | 136 | 13 | 124 | 59 | 118 | 139 | 10 |
| XP @15 | 6.7k | 6.3k | 7.6k | 5.3k | 4.4k | 6.5k | 5.5k | 6.6k | 4.7k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 7.0k | 8.1k | 7.7k | 7.2k | 4.8k | 6.4k | 6.0k | 6.8k | 6.5k | 3.8k |
| CS @20 | 153 | 123 | 184 | 175 | 18 | 175 | 99 | 174 | 190 | 20 |

