Game 3 of Team Fish Taco vs CCG Futures
ACL 2023 Fall Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
80.4k84.5k
Towers
Drakes
33
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
13
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
TACO- 33Kills37
- 37Deaths33
- 80.4kGold84.5k
- 157.9kDamage183.5k
- 1097CS1237
- 314Vision score347
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
Meech66,042
Ralyk60,284
Srtty46,501
Young41,038
Bazz36,755
Qwacker30,176
Music21,446
winnie20,026
Trevor9,858
Breezy9,204
Gold earned
Meech21.3k
Ralyk19.8k
Srtty18.9k
Bazz18.7k
Young18.5k
Qwacker16.3k
winnie15.9k
Music15.5k
Breezy10.1k
Trevor9.9k
Creep score
Meech445
Ralyk315
Bazz288
Young272
Srtty257
Qwacker251
winnie234
Music201
Breezy42
Trevor29
Vision score
Breezy156
Trevor141
winnie65
Music64
Young60
Srtty53
Qwacker36
Ralyk30
Bazz28
Meech28
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Srtty— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | winnie— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Young— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Meech— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Trevor— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.34 | 0.56 | 0.81 | 0.24 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 0.53 | 0.44 | 0.88 | 0.68 |
| Kills | 8 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 8 | 0 |
| Deaths | 10 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 5 |
| Assists | 12 | 20 | 17 | 11 | 25 | 18 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 21 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 2.8 | 3.4 | 4.8 | 4.2 | 3.6 | 2.6 | 2.9 | 3.0 | 4.2 |
| Kill share % | 61% | 76% | 73% | 73% | 76% | 78% | 57% | 54% | 41% | 57% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 30,176 | 21,446 | 60,284 | 36,755 | 9,204 | 46,501 | 20,026 | 41,038 | 66,042 | 9,858 |
| Damage / min | 709 | 504 | 1417 | 864 | 216 | 1093 | 471 | 964 | 1552 | 232 |
| Gold | 16.3k | 15.5k | 19.8k | 18.7k | 10.1k | 18.9k | 15.9k | 18.5k | 21.3k | 9.9k |
| Gold / min | 383 | 365 | 465 | 440 | 237 | 445 | 373 | 434 | 500 | 234 |
| CS | 251 | 201 | 315 | 288 | 42 | 257 | 234 | 272 | 445 | 29 |
| CS / min | 5.9 | 4.7 | 7.4 | 6.8 | 1.0 | 6.0 | 5.5 | 6.4 | 10.5 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 36 | 64 | 30 | 28 | 156 | 53 | 65 | 60 | 28 | 141 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

