Game 2 of LNG Academy vs Top Esports Challenger
LDL 2025 Split 3 · Week 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
34.3k48.7k
Towers
Drakes
03
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
Team comparison
TES.C- 10Kills35
- 36Deaths10
- 34.3kGold48.7k
- 67.6kDamage78.6k
- 574CS683
- 116Vision score131
Damage to champions
Later25,882
Cyku25,522
XBY19,234
xinsheng17,661
ZUIAN15,742
Nia11,017
Tyrion8,671
5t58,030
xlun7,738
Mitsuki6,731
Gold earned
Later12.9k
XBY11.6k
xinsheng9.7k
ZUIAN8.8k
Nia8.3k
Cyku7.9k
Mitsuki7.0k
5t56.2k
Tyrion5.5k
xlun5.0k
Creep score
Later203
ZUIAN169
xinsheng168
Nia166
Cyku151
XBY128
Tyrion125
5t5105
xlun25
Mitsuki17
Vision score
xlun54
Mitsuki53
XBY30
5t520
Nia18
xinsheng15
Tyrion15
ZUIAN15
Later15
Cyku12
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.86 | 0.20 | 0.91 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.75 | 1.10 | 0.36 | 1.05 | 0.90 |
| Kills | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 2 | 12 | 2 |
| Deaths | 3 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| Assists | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 10 | 28 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 5.3 | 26.0 | 4.3 | 11.0 | 30.0 |
| Kill share % | 60% | 10% | 80% | 40% | 50% | 46% | 74% | 49% | 63% | 86% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,661 | 8,671 | 25,522 | 7,738 | 8,030 | 15,742 | 19,234 | 11,017 | 25,882 | 6,731 |
| Damage / min | 862 | 423 | 1245 | 377 | 392 | 768 | 938 | 537 | 1263 | 328 |
| Gold | 9.7k | 5.5k | 7.9k | 5.0k | 6.2k | 8.8k | 11.6k | 8.3k | 12.9k | 7.0k |
| Gold / min | 472 | 268 | 384 | 243 | 304 | 431 | 567 | 406 | 630 | 342 |
| CS | 168 | 125 | 151 | 25 | 105 | 169 | 128 | 166 | 203 | 17 |
| CS / min | 8.2 | 6.1 | 7.4 | 1.2 | 5.1 | 8.2 | 6.2 | 8.1 | 9.9 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 15 | 15 | 12 | 54 | 20 | 15 | 30 | 18 | 15 | 53 |

