Game 1 of Veni Vidi Vici vs Movistar KOI Fénix
SL 2025 Summer Swiss · Round 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
53.7k63.7k
Towers
Drakes
0




Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
VVV7:49
First tower
VVV18:49
First drake
MKF5:56
First grubs
VVV
First herald
VVV
First baron
MKF25:18
Gold lead
Team comparison
MKF- 10Kills18
- 18Deaths10
- 53.7kGold63.7k
- 82.4kDamage75.5k
- 963CS1032
- 266Vision score286
- 112Wards placed99
- 51Wards cleared55
- 35Control wards36
- 16.0kGold @1014.3k
- 24.7kGold @1522.8k
- 33.3kGold @2031.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Rayito22,564
Marty20,979
Fresskowy17,570
Time17,561
NightSlayer17,275
1316,972
iBo16,075
Oleg13,511
Nash9,266
Thomas6,116
Gold earned
Fresskowy15.0k
1314.3k
Rayito13.4k
NightSlayer12.8k
Time12.4k
Marty11.0k
iBo10.2k
Oleg10.0k
Thomas9.2k
Nash9.1k
Creep score
Rayito305
13286
Fresskowy279
Marty244
Time216
NightSlayer214
iBo200
Oleg179
Thomas37
Nash35
Vision score
Nash136
Thomas133
Time47
Rayito46
Fresskowy45
NightSlayer35
iBo32
Oleg30
1326
Marty22
Timeline
- 5:56

- FB

7:49
8:14
8:19- 8:46

- 11:25


- 12:02


14:32
14:36
15:22- 16:46


- 17:12


- 17:47


- 18:16

18:49
19:21- 20:33

- 21:09



23:22- 23:22


- 23:28



23:31
23:45- 23:45


- 23:46


- 23:48


- 24:14

- 24:49

- A25:05
- 25:18

- 26:16

- 27:31

- 28:25


- 28:31


- 28:34

- 28:45


- 28:48

- 30:20

- 30:29

30:32
30:35
30:41- 31:26

- 31:30


- 31:30



31:47- 31:48


- 31:48


- 31:55


- 32:01

- 32:02

Laning
Lane matchups
+627 gold · +21 cs · +903 xp | NightSlayer99 cs · 4.1k | |
+505 gold · +5 cs · +608 xp | Time105 cs · 4.9k | |
+683 gold · +2 cs · +455 xp | Fresskowy141 cs · 5.0k | |
+519 gold · +21 cs · +369 xp | 13126 cs · 5.2k | |
+478 gold · +11 cs · +220 xp | Thomas26 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.51 | 0.55 | 0.69 | 0.63 | 0.69 | 0.85 | 0.93 | 0.62 | 0.60 | 1.12 |
| Kills | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
| Assists | 6 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 13 |
| KDA | 1.6 | 2.3 | 4.5 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 2.3 | 8.0 | 4.3 |
| Kill share % | 80% | 90% | 90% | 70% | 70% | 56% | 67% | 39% | 44% | 72% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 16,075 | 13,511 | 20,979 | 22,564 | 9,266 | 17,275 | 17,561 | 17,570 | 16,972 | 6,116 |
| Damage / min | 498 | 419 | 651 | 700 | 287 | 536 | 545 | 545 | 526 | 190 |
| Gold | 10.2k | 10.0k | 11.0k | 13.4k | 9.1k | 12.8k | 12.4k | 15.0k | 14.3k | 9.2k |
| Gold / min | 317 | 310 | 342 | 416 | 281 | 398 | 385 | 464 | 444 | 284 |
| CS | 200 | 179 | 244 | 305 | 35 | 214 | 216 | 279 | 286 | 37 |
| CS / min | 6.2 | 5.6 | 7.6 | 9.5 | 1.1 | 6.6 | 6.7 | 8.7 | 8.9 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 32 | 30 | 22 | 46 | 136 | 35 | 47 | 45 | 26 | 133 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 63 | 13 | 10 | 16 | 10 | 50 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 24 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 21 |
| Control wards | 4 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.8k | 3.3k | 3.6k | 2.2k | 2.5k | 3.0k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 73 | 81 | 86 | 95 | 11 | 51 | 63 | 90 | 76 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 5.4k | 5.7k | 5.7k | 3.2k | 4.1k | 4.9k | 5.0k | 5.2k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 120 | 110 | 139 | 147 | 15 | 99 | 105 | 141 | 126 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 6.2k | 7.6k | 6.1k | 2.8k | 6.3k | 5.6k | 7.1k | 5.8k | 2.6k |
| Gold @20 | 6.5k | 6.9k | 7.7k | 7.8k | 4.3k | 6.1k | 6.5k | 7.2k | 7.3k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 152 | 138 | 188 | 206 | 20 | 139 | 144 | 188 | 183 | 31 |

