Game 2 of Team ROCCAT vs Gambit Gaming
EU LCS 2014 Spring Playoffs · Quarterfinals
Picks




Bans


Picks




Bans


Gold
46.4k67.0k
Towers
Drakes
05
Barons
Overview
Team comparison
ROC- 4Kills18
- 18Deaths4
- 46.4kGold67.0k
- 953CS956
Damage to champions
Darien0
Diamondprox0
Alex Ich0
Genja0
Edward0
Xaxus0
Jankos0
Overpow0
Celaver0
Vander0
Gold earned
Celaver16.0k
Xaxus14.0k
Overpow14.0k
Jankos13.0k
Alex Ich12.0k
Genja11.0k
Vander10.0k
Darien9.0k
Diamondprox8.0k
Edward6.0k
Creep score
Alex Ich329
Celaver286
Genja269
Overpow258
Xaxus246
Darien205
Diamondprox125
Jankos124
Vander42
Edward25
Vision score
Darien0
Diamondprox0
Alex Ich0
Genja0
Edward0
Xaxus0
Jankos0
Overpow0
Celaver0
Vander0
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.64 | 0.67 | 0.47 | 0.65 | 0.69 | 1.16 | 1.54 | 1.36 | 1.31 | 1.40 |
| Kills | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
| Deaths | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Assists | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 11 |
| KDA | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 3.7 | 13.0 | 13.0 | 13.0 | 12.0 |
| Kill share % | 100% | 75% | 25% | 75% | 75% | 61% | 72% | 72% | 72% | 67% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 9.0k | 8.0k | 12.0k | 11.0k | 6.0k | 14.0k | 13.0k | 14.0k | 16.0k | 10.0k |
| Gold / min | 264 | 235 | 352 | 323 | 176 | 411 | 381 | 411 | 469 | 293 |
| CS | 205 | 125 | 329 | 269 | 25 | 246 | 124 | 258 | 286 | 42 |
| CS / min | 6.0 | 3.7 | 9.7 | 7.9 | 0.7 | 7.2 | 3.6 | 7.6 | 8.4 | 1.2 |

