Game 1 of ENEMI3S vs Angry Bats
PG Proving Grounds 2023 Spring · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
62.9k74.9k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
NM32:33
First tower
NM311:49
First drake
NM312:28
First grubs
—
First herald
NM3
First baron
NM320:18
Gold lead
Team comparison
NM3- 15Kills21
- 21Deaths15
- 62.9kGold74.9k
- 75.5kDamage94.9k
- 1026CS1159
- 216Vision score357
- 111Wards placed92
- 43Wards cleared55
- 32Control wards33
- 14.1kGold @1017.9k
- 21.3kGold @1528.7k
- 28.3kGold @2039.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Sandalo31,894
alix29,572
KPR20,222
Ilyxøu19,295
XnS18,279
Skaterot17,333
Raphee11,380
Kiki10,480
Joao7,201
Banino4,785
Gold earned
Sandalo18.6k
KPR16.3k
alix16.2k
Skaterot14.9k
Ilyxøu14.3k
XnS14.3k
Raphee13.8k
Joao10.8k
Kiki10.2k
Banino8.4k
Creep score
Sandalo339
alix330
KPR324
Ilyxøu279
Skaterot268
Raphee248
XnS206
Kiki126
Banino43
Joao22
Vision score
XnS114
Banino111
Joao80
Sandalo59
Skaterot56
KPR48
Kiki35
alix35
Raphee18
Ilyxøu17
Timeline
- 2:33

FB 
3:47
5:26- 5:29


- 5:33


- 6:12


- 6:52


- 8:50

- 9:44



9:48- 11:49

- 12:28


12:32- 12:34


- 13:38

- 15:42

- 16:12

- 17:15


- 17:40

- 17:53

- 18:08

- 18:33

- 20:18


20:21
20:23
22:06- 23:53

- 25:21

- 27:39



27:45- 27:46


- 28:19

29:26- 29:29

29:35
29:36
29:40- 29:49


- 29:49


- 30:35

- 31:15
- 33:06



33:13- 33:13



33:20- 35:03



35:04
35:08- 35:09



35:10- 35:44

36:14- 37:19


- 37:20


- 37:21


37:22- 37:36
- 37:51


- 37:53


- 37:54

- 37:55

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,493 gold · +51 cs · +1,062 xp | KPR126 cs · 5.6k | |
+1,159 gold · +13 cs · +1,080 xp | XnS79 cs · 5.7k | |
+712 gold · +6 cs · +16 xp | Skaterot136 cs · 5.9k | |
+2,695 gold · +47 cs · +739 xp | Sandalo147 cs · 6.9k | |
+1,425 gold · +19 cs · +660 xp | Joao3 cs · 4.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.41 | 0.30 | 1.00 | 0.20 | 0.73 | 0.99 | 1.02 | 0.54 | 0.87 | 0.62 |
| Kills | 3 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| Deaths | 5 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
| Assists | 3 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 12 |
| KDA | 1.2 | 1.7 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 6.5 | 9.0 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 4.3 |
| Kill share % | 40% | 67% | 93% | 73% | 87% | 43% | 62% | 57% | 48% | 62% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 19,295 | 10,480 | 29,572 | 11,380 | 4,785 | 20,222 | 18,279 | 17,333 | 31,894 | 7,201 |
| Damage / min | 507 | 275 | 777 | 299 | 126 | 531 | 480 | 456 | 838 | 189 |
| Gold | 14.3k | 10.2k | 16.2k | 13.8k | 8.4k | 16.3k | 14.3k | 14.9k | 18.6k | 10.8k |
| Gold / min | 376 | 269 | 426 | 362 | 222 | 428 | 376 | 393 | 488 | 284 |
| CS | 279 | 126 | 330 | 248 | 43 | 324 | 206 | 268 | 339 | 22 |
| CS / min | 7.3 | 3.3 | 8.7 | 6.5 | 1.1 | 8.5 | 5.4 | 7.0 | 8.9 | 0.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 17 | 35 | 35 | 18 | 111 | 48 | 114 | 56 | 59 | 80 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 72 | 13 | 10 | 14 | 13 | 42 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 10 | 14 | 3 | 14 | 7 | 23 | 5 | 9 | 11 |
| Control wards | 4 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 7 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.6k | 3.0k | 3.5k | 2.8k | 2.1k | 3.6k | 3.9k | 3.9k | 3.8k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 33 | 46 | 77 | 64 | 15 | 77 | 43 | 81 | 96 | 1 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.1k | 4.5k | 5.2k | 4.2k | 3.2k | 5.6k | 5.7k | 5.9k | 6.9k | 4.6k |
| CS @15 | 75 | 66 | 130 | 100 | 22 | 126 | 79 | 136 | 147 | 3 |
| XP @15 | 6.1k | 4.4k | 7.1k | 4.8k | 3.4k | 7.2k | 5.4k | 7.1k | 5.6k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 5.8k | 5.8k | 6.7k | 5.8k | 4.2k | 7.9k | 7.8k | 8.4k | 9.2k | 6.1k |
| CS @20 | 119 | 87 | 170 | 142 | 31 | 187 | 113 | 187 | 197 | 8 |

