Game 1 of P11 Esports vs Deacoy
LIT 2026 Winter · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
58.4k44.1k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
DEA4:00
First tower
DEA15:48
First drake
DEA6:23
First grubs
DEA
First herald
DEA
First baron
DEA23:08
Gold lead
Team comparison
P11- 25Kills6
- 6Deaths25
- 58.4kGold44.1k
- 98.4kDamage61.4k
- 913CS828
- 156Vision score200
- 69Wards placed67
- 20Wards cleared26
- 16Control wards11
- 17.7kGold @1016.0k
- 27.2kGold @1524.8k
- 41.0kGold @2033.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Sharon32,708
Kyte24,521
Izo16,359
Fratellin15,169
Fornari13,416
Haruhiro12,659
Hamudis12,537
Xen0gan11,657
Showman11,414
downfall9,283
Gold earned
Kyte14.1k
Fratellin12.0k
Hamudis11.8k
Sharon11.6k
Izo10.8k
Showman10.5k
Fornari8.9k
Haruhiro8.7k
Xen0gan8.0k
downfall6.1k
Creep score
Fratellin258
Kyte222
Sharon219
Haruhiro212
Showman207
Xen0gan202
Hamudis195
Izo171
downfall36
Fornari19
Vision score
downfall80
Fornari68
Izo37
Showman29
Kyte28
Haruhiro28
Xen0gan26
Sharon22
Fratellin21
Hamudis17
Timeline
- FB

4:00
6:23
7:22
8:13
8:16- 8:19


8:20
8:27
9:19- 11:37


- 11:51


13:00
13:08
14:01
15:29
15:48- 15:54



15:59
16:01
16:02- 16:51


17:03
17:40
17:44
18:06
18:12
18:18
18:28
18:48- 20:11



20:24
20:39
21:09
22:12
22:24
22:32
22:54
23:08- 23:29


24:05
24:31
24:35
24:41
24:52
24:56- 24:58
- 25:03
25:08
25:15
25:16- 25:20


25:20
25:21
Laning
Lane matchups
+114 gold · +5 cs · +229 xp | Haruhiro140 cs · 5.2k | |
+33 gold · +12 cs · +161 xp | Izo118 cs · 6.0k | |
+875 gold · +16 cs · +615 xp | Xen0gan124 cs · 4.8k | |
+932 gold · +9 cs · +931 xp | Showman125 cs · 5.3k | |
+478 gold · +19 cs · +47 xp | downfall26 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.70 | 0.43 | 1.07 | 0.68 | 0.59 | 0.38 | 0.48 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 1 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 6 |
| Assists | 4 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| KDA | 5.0 | 6.5 | 15.0 | 8.5 | 17.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 |
| Kill share % | 20% | 52% | 60% | 68% | 68% | 33% | 67% | 33% | 67% | 33% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,169 | 12,537 | 32,708 | 24,521 | 13,416 | 12,659 | 16,359 | 11,657 | 11,414 | 9,283 |
| Damage / min | 589 | 487 | 1269 | 952 | 521 | 491 | 635 | 452 | 443 | 360 |
| Gold | 12.0k | 11.8k | 11.6k | 14.1k | 8.9k | 8.7k | 10.8k | 8.0k | 10.5k | 6.1k |
| Gold / min | 465 | 458 | 451 | 547 | 346 | 339 | 421 | 309 | 407 | 237 |
| CS | 258 | 195 | 219 | 222 | 19 | 212 | 171 | 202 | 207 | 36 |
| CS / min | 10.0 | 7.6 | 8.5 | 8.6 | 0.7 | 8.2 | 6.6 | 7.8 | 8.0 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 21 | 17 | 22 | 28 | 68 | 28 | 37 | 26 | 29 | 80 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 7 | 12 | 12 | 29 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 9 | 30 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 6 |
| Control wards | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 4.0k | 3.3k | 4.3k | 2.6k | 3.4k | 3.8k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 83 | 74 | 88 | 85 | 5 | 82 | 76 | 83 | 77 | 21 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 6.0k | 5.6k | 6.2k | 4.0k | 5.2k | 6.0k | 4.8k | 5.3k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 145 | 106 | 140 | 134 | 7 | 140 | 118 | 124 | 125 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 9.0k | 6.3k | 8.1k | 6.6k | 3.7k | 8.8k | 6.5k | 7.5k | 5.7k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 8.6k | 8.4k | 7.9k | 10.2k | 5.9k | 7.4k | 7.7k | 6.4k | 7.5k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 211 | 159 | 185 | 192 | 11 | 186 | 148 | 169 | 174 | 33 |

