Game 1 of Nexus KTRL vs Immaculate Gaming
EBL 2023 Promotion · Round 1
Picks




Bans



Picks




Bans




Gold
42.0k56.0k
Towers
Drakes
0



Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
IMMImmaculate GamingDefeat6/15/1142.0k gold
vsOverview
First blood
NXK5:03
First tower
NXK16:32
First drake
NXK7:08
First grubs
—
First herald
IMMImmaculate Gaming
First baron
NXK23:45
Gold lead
IMM Immaculate Gaming ahead ↑·IMM Immaculate Gaming
Team comparison
NXK- 6Kills15
- 15Deaths6
- 42.0kGold56.0k
- 36.8kDamage56.1k
- 791CS901
- 156Vision score182
- 70Wards placed70
- 26Wards cleared38
- 20Control wards19
- 15.3kGold @1017.3k
- 23.0kGold @1525.5k
- 32.4kGold @2034.4k
Kills over time
IMM ↑0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Sintax22,176
Falleo17,713
Bless12,444
Jankez8,646
Stefanko8,381
Yakkey7,191
Xaiyen6,772
Snoopy5,320
Gaarfield2,217
Scaryride2,042
Gold earned
Yakkey14.6k
Falleo12.6k
Sintax12.6k
Bless9.3k
Snoopy9.1k
Xaiyen9.1k
Jankez9.0k
Stefanko8.9k
Gaarfield7.1k
Scaryride5.6k
Creep score
Yakkey284
Sintax238
Falleo231
Jankez224
Bless190
Stefanko185
Snoopy162
Xaiyen137
Scaryride30
Gaarfield11
Vision score
Scaryride66
Gaarfield64
Xaiyen44
Snoopy31
Yakkey29
Stefanko26
Sintax23
Falleo22
Jankez20
Bless13
Timeline
IMM Immaculate GamingNXK 
- 5:03

FB 
5:05- 5:20



5:23
5:31- 7:08

- 7:57


- 8:05


8:26- 12:42

- 14:58


16:20
16:28- 16:32

16:58- 17:27

- 18:00

- 18:22

18:23
22:30- 22:49


- 22:56


- 23:06


- 23:10


- 23:12


- 23:45

- 24:24


- 24:27


- 24:32


- 24:42


- 25:03

- 25:06

- 26:28

- 27:28


- 27:41

- 27:46


- 27:52
- 27:58

- 28:03

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,071 gold · +25 cs · +660 xp | Falleo139 cs · 6.0k | |
+1,058 gold · +15 cs · +876 xp | Xaiyen84 cs · 4.2k | |
+118 gold · +1 cs · +338 xp | Sintax131 cs · 5.3k | |
+2,438 gold · +24 cs · +797 xp | Yakkey143 cs · 7.0k | |
+136 gold · +17 cs · +243 xp | Gaarfield5 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.26 | 0.59 | 0.42 | 0.20 | 0.24 | 1.14 | 0.59 | 1.04 | 0.54 | 0.99 |
| Kills | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Assists | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 13 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 13.0 | 4.5 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 13.0 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 83% | 67% | 17% | 50% | 87% | 60% | 80% | 40% | 87% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 8,381 | 5,320 | 12,444 | 8,646 | 2,042 | 17,713 | 6,772 | 22,176 | 7,191 | 2,217 |
| Damage / min | 297 | 188 | 440 | 306 | 72 | 627 | 240 | 785 | 255 | 78 |
| Gold | 8.9k | 9.1k | 9.3k | 9.0k | 5.6k | 12.6k | 9.1k | 12.6k | 14.6k | 7.1k |
| Gold / min | 316 | 323 | 331 | 317 | 199 | 445 | 323 | 445 | 515 | 253 |
| CS | 185 | 162 | 190 | 224 | 30 | 231 | 137 | 238 | 284 | 11 |
| CS / min | 6.5 | 5.7 | 6.7 | 7.9 | 1.1 | 8.2 | 4.8 | 8.4 | 10.1 | 0.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 26 | 31 | 13 | 20 | 66 | 22 | 44 | 23 | 29 | 64 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 37 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 8 | 32 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 8 |
| Control wards | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.6k | 3.6k | 2.9k | 2.0k | 4.2k | 2.8k | 3.5k | 4.5k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 68 | 59 | 77 | 68 | 14 | 88 | 53 | 74 | 79 | 2 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 5.2k | 5.4k | 4.5k | 3.0k | 6.0k | 4.2k | 5.3k | 7.0k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 114 | 99 | 132 | 119 | 22 | 139 | 84 | 131 | 143 | 5 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 5.7k | 7.1k | 4.7k | 3.9k | 8.0k | 4.8k | 7.5k | 5.4k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 6.9k | 7.5k | 7.1k | 6.7k | 4.3k | 8.2k | 5.4k | 7.5k | 9.2k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 147 | 139 | 166 | 176 | 26 | 183 | 104 | 180 | 196 | 6 |