Game 1 of Goskilla vs Zero Tenacity
Ultraliga Season 9 · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
74.9k68.7k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
21
Overview
First blood
Z102:13
First tower
Z1011:47
First drake
GSK6:52
First grubs
—
First herald
Z10
First baron
Z1031:18
Gold lead
Team comparison
GSK- 24Kills19
- 19Deaths24
- 74.9kGold68.7k
- 94.8kDamage128.8k
- 1154CS1144
- 335Vision score315
- 97Wards placed123
- 64Wards cleared48
- 38Control wards44
- 16.2kGold @1014.8k
- 25.9kGold @1523.5k
- 36.7kGold @2032.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Neramin37,887
Roison33,315
Hiro30,766
Noah29,096
SlowQ22,400
Color20,655
Sh4dowUS15,730
Ryuzaki14,370
Czypsy11,105
sanghyeon8,313
Gold earned
Noah19.4k
Neramin18.4k
SlowQ15.5k
Hiro15.5k
Color15.2k
Roison14.8k
Ryuzaki14.8k
Sh4dowUS11.1k
sanghyeon10.1k
Czypsy8.9k
Creep score
Neramin410
Noah353
Roison302
SlowQ276
Color269
Hiro265
Ryuzaki218
Sh4dowUS135
sanghyeon38
Czypsy32
Vision score
sanghyeon111
Czypsy109
Sh4dowUS70
Color61
Hiro60
Ryuzaki58
Noah58
SlowQ47
Neramin39
Roison37
Timeline
- FB

2:13 
3:09
3:23- 3:25


- 5:28


- 6:52

8:47
9:53- 9:56


- 10:33


11:47- 12:20

- 12:24



12:37
12:52- 13:05



15:23
15:57
16:08- 16:12



16:13
16:25
17:35- 17:36

17:39- 17:43


- 17:48



18:53- 20:55

- 22:33


- 23:02

- 25:04


27:07
27:21- 27:25



27:27- 27:29



27:30
29:18
29:21
29:22
29:28
29:46
29:56- 29:59
31:18
32:02
32:19- 32:31


32:41
32:48- 35:32

- 35:37


- 35:39


- 35:48


- 37:08

- 37:15

- 37:19
- 37:51

- 37:57


38:01- 38:01



38:02
38:04- 38:04


- 38:05



38:05
38:07- 38:40
38:48
38:52
Laning
Lane matchups
+880 gold · +3 cs · +933 xp | Hiro98 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,718 gold · +15 cs · +365 xp | Sh4dowUS70 cs · 4.0k | |
+180 gold · +8 cs · +22 xp | Roison140 cs · 5.0k | |
+1,183 gold · +1 cs · +43 xp | Neramin130 cs · 5.3k | |
+588 gold · +7 cs · +157 xp | Czypsy21 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.73 | 0.95 | 0.65 | 0.95 | 0.68 | 0.82 | 0.39 | 0.58 | 0.65 | 0.30 |
| Kills | 3 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
| Deaths | 6 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6 |
| Assists | 10 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 6 |
| KDA | 2.2 | 5.7 | 6.5 | 6.3 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 2.8 | 2.5 | 1.5 |
| Kill share % | 54% | 71% | 54% | 79% | 58% | 68% | 63% | 58% | 53% | 47% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 20,655 | 14,370 | 22,400 | 29,096 | 8,313 | 30,766 | 15,730 | 33,315 | 37,887 | 11,105 |
| Damage / min | 529 | 368 | 574 | 745 | 213 | 788 | 403 | 853 | 970 | 284 |
| Gold | 15.2k | 14.8k | 15.5k | 19.4k | 10.1k | 15.5k | 11.1k | 14.8k | 18.4k | 8.9k |
| Gold / min | 388 | 379 | 397 | 496 | 260 | 397 | 284 | 379 | 472 | 229 |
| CS | 269 | 218 | 276 | 353 | 38 | 265 | 135 | 302 | 410 | 32 |
| CS / min | 6.9 | 5.6 | 7.1 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 6.8 | 3.5 | 7.7 | 10.5 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 61 | 58 | 47 | 58 | 111 | 60 | 70 | 37 | 39 | 109 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 4 | 11 | 17 | 50 | 18 | 13 | 14 | 10 | 68 |
| Wards cleared | 18 | 14 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 11 |
| Control wards | 6 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 16 | 6 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.9k | 2.7k | 2.9k | 2.5k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 2.8k |
| CS @10 | 64 | 49 | 87 | 87 | 19 | 53 | 45 | 94 | 78 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 5.7k | 4.8k | 6.5k | 4.3k | 5.5k | 4.0k | 5.0k | 5.3k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 101 | 85 | 132 | 129 | 28 | 98 | 70 | 140 | 130 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 6.4k | 5.1k | 7.2k | 5.7k | 3.9k | 7.3k | 4.7k | 7.2k | 5.7k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 6.9k | 8.1k | 7.3k | 8.7k | 5.6k | 7.9k | 5.2k | 6.7k | 7.5k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 144 | 119 | 161 | 177 | 30 | 119 | 92 | 178 | 193 | 24 |

