Game 1 of Future Perfect WLGaming vs Ventus Esports
EM 2019 Spring Main Event · Tiebreakers
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
35.2k49.7k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
VT5:21
First tower
VT13:16
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
VT- 6Kills23
- 23Deaths6
- 35.2kGold49.7k
- 672CS741
- 134Vision score153
- 69Wards placed74
- 24Wards cleared23
- 28Control wards31
- 15.8kGold @1016.6k
- 23.5kGold @1528.9k
- 30.5kGold @2039.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Delitto0
behave0
Von0
Bananitoo0
Labrov0
Sleeping0
Viking0
xPriskornet0
P1noy0
Quixeth0
Gold earned
xPriskornet12.1k
Sleeping11.3k
P1noy9.9k
Viking9.7k
Bananitoo9.6k
behave7.8k
Delitto7.0k
Quixeth6.6k
Von6.0k
Labrov4.8k
Creep score
Bananitoo203
Sleeping202
xPriskornet182
P1noy176
Delitto163
behave142
Von133
Viking133
Quixeth48
Labrov31
Vision score
Quixeth47
Labrov43
Viking41
behave32
xPriskornet28
Delitto27
Bananitoo21
Sleeping20
P1noy17
Von11
Timeline
- 5:21

FB 
5:41- 5:43


- 5:48



5:51
6:49- 8:26


- 8:57
- 10:39


- 12:31


- 12:33



13:07- 13:07
- 13:09


- 13:16

- 14:16


- 14:21


- 14:45


- 14:50
- 15:13


16:24- 17:03


- 18:52


- 18:55


- 18:57


- 19:05

- 19:14

- 20:21


- 20:22


- 20:23


- 20:23
- 20:54
- 21:57


22:11- 22:11

- 22:17
- 22:28


- 22:51

- 23:02


- 23:18

- 23:23


- 23:24


- 23:24


Laning
Lane matchups
+1,634 gold · +10 cs · +859 xp | Sleeping135 cs · 6.4k | |
+747 gold · +15 cs · +398 xp | Viking80 cs · 5.8k | |
+2,985 gold · +13 cs · +1,038 xp | xPriskornet122 cs · 7.3k | |
+87 gold · +17 cs · +343 xp | P1noy120 cs · 6.0k | |
+145 gold · +1 cs · +848 xp | Quixeth22 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.57 | 0.20 | 0.53 | 0.34 | 1.09 | 1.17 | 1.41 | 0.91 | 0.81 |
| Kills | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Assists | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 16 |
| KDA | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 9.0 | 17.0 | 19.0 | 16.0 | 5.3 |
| Kill share % | 0% | 67% | 50% | 83% | 67% | 39% | 74% | 83% | 70% | 70% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 7.0k | 7.8k | 6.0k | 9.6k | 4.8k | 11.3k | 9.7k | 12.1k | 9.9k | 6.6k |
| Gold / min | 297 | 332 | 253 | 408 | 202 | 480 | 414 | 515 | 422 | 280 |
| CS | 163 | 142 | 133 | 203 | 31 | 202 | 133 | 182 | 176 | 48 |
| CS / min | 6.9 | 6.0 | 5.6 | 8.6 | 1.3 | 8.6 | 5.6 | 7.7 | 7.5 | 2.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 27 | 32 | 11 | 21 | 43 | 20 | 41 | 28 | 17 | 47 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 30 | 9 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 33 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 3 |
| Control wards | 6 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.7k | 3.2k | 3.8k | 2.0k | 3.8k | 3.7k | 3.7k | 3.4k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 86 | 62 | 81 | 84 | 12 | 92 | 54 | 79 | 74 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 5.1k | 4.3k | 6.1k | 3.3k | 6.4k | 5.8k | 7.3k | 6.0k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 125 | 95 | 109 | 137 | 21 | 135 | 80 | 122 | 120 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 6.8k | 5.3k | 6.3k | 5.6k | 3.5k | 7.6k | 5.7k | 7.4k | 5.9k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 6.5k | 6.8k | 5.3k | 7.7k | 4.2k | 9.4k | 8.0k | 9.4k | 7.9k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 162 | 126 | 125 | 180 | 28 | 187 | 119 | 159 | 157 | 33 |

