Game 3 of Frites Esports Club vs Senshi eSports
Road Of Legends 2026 Summer Playoffs · Finals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
53.8k59.4k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
SNSH3:32
First tower
SNSH12:52
First drake
SNSH6:44
First grubs
SNSH
First herald
FEC
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
FEC- 23Kills32
- 32Deaths23
- 53.8kGold59.4k
- 101.1kDamage137.8k
- 832CS784
- 196Vision score177
- 71Wards placed71
- 16Wards cleared18
- 19Control wards26
- 18.2kGold @1017.5k
- 27.8kGold @1527.3k
- 38.1kGold @2040.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
FlickeR57,334
Ace36,239
Leny34,947
Shourdy21,421
Artanis19,968
Wolorz19,281
Markus19,280
Boye15,903
Strongside8,299
Seal6,223
Gold earned
FlickeR18.8k
Ace14.5k
Artanis13.0k
Shourdy11.5k
Markus10.5k
Boye10.2k
Wolorz10.1k
Leny10.0k
Seal7.5k
Strongside7.2k
Creep score
FlickeR277
Ace247
Boye210
Shourdy196
Wolorz187
Markus166
Artanis154
Leny148
Seal18
Strongside13
Vision score
Seal72
Strongside69
Boye43
Artanis39
Shourdy32
Markus29
FlickeR26
Wolorz25
Ace23
Leny15
Timeline
- FB

3:32 - 5:55



6:03
6:09
6:44
7:26- 7:34


8:17
8:23
8:25
9:21- 9:42



9:59- 11:30



11:46- 11:59


12:43
12:52- 13:13


- 13:20

- 13:44


- 13:54


- 14:12


14:56
15:08- 15:11


- 15:16



15:17- 15:19


- 15:23


- 17:06


17:22- 17:44


- 17:52


- 18:16

- 18:39

19:17- 19:40


- 19:44



19:50- 19:57

- 20:03


- 20:09


20:54
21:02- 21:05



21:13- 21:14



21:14
21:23
22:40- 22:41



22:43- 22:46



22:46
22:53
23:34- 24:14


- 24:23

- 24:29

24:58- 25:01



25:11- 25:17


- 25:17



25:20- 25:23


- 26:32


- 26:37


- 26:38


- 26:40


- 26:40


- 26:40
×4 - 26:40
×5 - 27:15

- 27:19

Laning
Lane matchups
+366 gold · 0 cs · +2,045 xp | Leny96 cs · 5.3k | |
+801 gold · +8 cs · +471 xp | Artanis112 cs · 6.8k | |
+5 gold · +9 cs · +57 xp | Wolorz129 cs · 5.4k | |
+568 gold · +8 cs · +1,299 xp | FlickeR141 cs · 6.3k | |
+312 gold · +3 cs · +486 xp | Seal15 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.65 | 0.44 | 0.40 | 0.86 | 0.48 | 0.52 | 0.68 | 0.53 | 1.30 | 0.37 |
| Kills | 6 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 14 | 0 |
| Deaths | 7 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| Assists | 7 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 18 | 15 | 12 | 19 | 12 | 21 |
| KDA | 1.9 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 3.6 | 2.2 | 3.7 | 11.0 | 13.0 | 5.3 |
| Kill share % | 57% | 61% | 48% | 78% | 78% | 63% | 69% | 69% | 81% | 66% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 21,421 | 19,280 | 15,903 | 36,239 | 8,299 | 34,947 | 19,968 | 19,281 | 57,334 | 6,223 |
| Damage / min | 780 | 702 | 579 | 1319 | 302 | 1272 | 727 | 702 | 2087 | 227 |
| Gold | 11.5k | 10.5k | 10.2k | 14.5k | 7.2k | 10.0k | 13.0k | 10.1k | 18.8k | 7.5k |
| Gold / min | 418 | 381 | 371 | 529 | 261 | 363 | 473 | 369 | 683 | 273 |
| CS | 196 | 166 | 210 | 247 | 13 | 148 | 154 | 187 | 277 | 18 |
| CS / min | 7.1 | 6.0 | 7.6 | 9.0 | 0.5 | 5.4 | 5.6 | 6.8 | 10.1 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 32 | 29 | 43 | 23 | 69 | 15 | 39 | 25 | 26 | 72 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 6 | 16 | 11 | 27 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 34 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
| Control wards | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.3k | 3.9k | 3.5k | 3.8k | 2.6k | 3.2k | 4.6k | 3.5k | 3.8k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 68 | 83 | 81 | 86 | 8 | 69 | 76 | 91 | 99 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.7k | 6.0k | 5.4k | 6.8k | 3.9k | 5.3k | 6.8k | 5.4k | 6.3k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 96 | 120 | 138 | 149 | 12 | 96 | 112 | 129 | 141 | 15 |
| XP @15 | 5.9k | 7.2k | 7.4k | 7.0k | 3.8k | 8.0k | 6.7k | 7.5k | 5.7k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 8.6k | 8.4k | 6.8k | 9.2k | 5.0k | 7.9k | 9.5k | 7.7k | 10.2k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 160 | 149 | 176 | 201 | 12 | 143 | 147 | 154 | 212 | 16 |

