Game 3 of Cloud9 vs FlyQuest
LCS 2026 Lock-In · Playoffs Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
56.2k46.2k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
C93:04
First tower
FLY15:30
First drake
C96:03
First grubs
FLY
First herald
C9
First baron
C922:05
Gold lead
Team comparison
FLY- 24Kills9
- 9Deaths24
- 56.2kGold46.2k
- 84.7kDamage83.4k
- 921CS892
- 204Vision score187
- 75Wards placed67
- 28Wards cleared30
- 22Control wards22
- 17.7kGold @1016.8k
- 26.5kGold @1526.5k
- 37.5kGold @2036.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Quad24,390
Thanatos20,142
Zven19,820
Gakgos19,193
APA17,865
Massu16,756
Blaber16,315
Gryffinn13,001
Vulcan10,586
Cryogen10,022
Gold earned
Zven13.4k
Blaber12.4k
APA11.6k
Thanatos11.3k
Massu10.6k
Quad10.3k
Gryffinn9.8k
Gakgos8.7k
Vulcan7.5k
Cryogen6.7k
Creep score
APA243
Zven233
Gakgos225
Massu223
Thanatos219
Gryffinn208
Quad208
Blaber191
Vulcan35
Cryogen28
Vision score
Cryogen93
Vulcan87
APA34
Gryffinn33
Blaber30
Thanatos28
Massu28
Zven25
Gakgos17
Quad16
Timeline
- FB

3:04 
3:08
3:13
6:03- 7:14



8:47- 9:11

- 9:18

- 9:24


10:37
11:29- 11:38


- 12:35


15:25- 15:30


15:37
15:47
16:18- 17:01

- 17:08


17:18- 17:21


- 17:43


19:53
20:03- 20:04


- 20:04



20:07
20:08
21:30
22:05
22:12
22:51- 22:56


23:00
23:03
23:09
23:14
24:09
24:11
24:23
24:29
24:42- 24:46

24:57- 25:06



25:06
25:18
25:19
25:25
25:34
25:37
Laning
Lane matchups
+128 gold · +17 cs · +156 xp | Gakgos149 cs · 5.4k | |
+82 gold · +11 cs · +303 xp | Gryffinn132 cs · 5.6k | |
+422 gold · +4 cs · +1,042 xp | Quad135 cs · 5.4k | |
+261 gold · +3 cs · +564 xp | Massu138 cs · 6.3k | |
+14 gold · +5 cs · +381 xp | Cryogen21 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.46 | 1.12 | 1.25 | 1.03 | 1.14 | 0.72 | 0.55 | 0.91 | 0.49 | 0.68 |
| Kills | 4 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 5 |
| Assists | 10 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 |
| KDA | 14.0 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 5.3 | 16.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 |
| Kill share % | 58% | 58% | 63% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 44% | 78% | 67% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 20,142 | 16,315 | 17,865 | 19,820 | 10,586 | 19,193 | 13,001 | 24,390 | 16,756 | 10,022 |
| Damage / min | 782 | 633 | 693 | 769 | 411 | 745 | 505 | 947 | 650 | 389 |
| Gold | 11.3k | 12.4k | 11.6k | 13.4k | 7.5k | 8.7k | 9.8k | 10.3k | 10.6k | 6.7k |
| Gold / min | 438 | 482 | 451 | 521 | 289 | 338 | 381 | 401 | 412 | 259 |
| CS | 219 | 191 | 243 | 233 | 35 | 225 | 208 | 208 | 223 | 28 |
| CS / min | 8.5 | 7.4 | 9.4 | 9.0 | 1.4 | 8.7 | 8.1 | 8.1 | 8.7 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 28 | 30 | 34 | 25 | 87 | 17 | 33 | 16 | 28 | 93 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 8 | 13 | 12 | 32 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 39 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 12 |
| Control wards | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.9k | 4.2k | 3.9k | 2.6k | 3.7k | 3.7k | 3.7k | 3.3k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 81 | 79 | 87 | 86 | 13 | 97 | 84 | 82 | 84 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 5.5k | 5.8k | 6.0k | 3.8k | 5.4k | 5.6k | 5.4k | 6.3k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 132 | 121 | 139 | 135 | 26 | 149 | 132 | 135 | 138 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 9.2k | 6.7k | 7.3k | 5.5k | 4.3k | 9.0k | 7.0k | 8.3k | 6.1k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 7.7k | 7.8k | 8.2k | 8.8k | 5.1k | 7.1k | 7.6k | 8.4k | 8.6k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 197 | 159 | 183 | 197 | 31 | 197 | 181 | 187 | 191 | 27 |
