Game 2 of Dark Horse vs Zoltak Legion
CDLS 2017 Closing · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
82.0k81.1k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
32
Overview
First blood
ZK3:01
First tower
DHX10:54
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
DHX- 22Kills17
- 17Deaths22
- 82.0kGold81.1k
- 1303CS1258
- 184Wards placed174
- 54Wards cleared74
- 49Control wards56
- 14.6kGold @1013.9k
- 23.4kGold @1524.1k
- 33.5kGold @2031.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Sabaneti0
Prook0
Xuradel0
Mist0
Dishake0
Hazard0
Rakyl0
Sonata0
TomnaM0
Hayha0
Gold earned
Xuradel20.0k
TomnaM19.1k
Mist18.8k
Sabaneti18.2k
Hazard17.3k
Sonata16.8k
Rakyl15.4k
Prook13.3k
Hayha12.5k
Dishake11.8k
Creep score
Mist405
Xuradel380
TomnaM376
Hazard363
Sabaneti350
Sonata283
Rakyl174
Prook123
Hayha62
Dishake45
Vision score
Sabaneti0
Prook0
Xuradel0
Mist0
Dishake0
Hazard0
Rakyl0
Sonata0
TomnaM0
Hayha0
Timeline
- FB

3:01 
3:57
8:24- 10:24



10:25- 10:32


- 10:54

11:16- 11:44
- 12:02

14:01- 14:37

- 14:56


15:51
16:03- 18:12
- 19:08


19:33- 19:36

20:01- 20:04



22:26
22:35- 24:47


25:09- 26:26

- 27:57


- 28:34


- 28:37


- 28:55

28:56
28:59
29:02- 29:46
- 30:43



31:06- 31:59


- 32:38



34:43
35:22- 35:38



35:49- 35:50


- 36:44
- 37:04
- 37:09


- 37:15


- 37:38

- 37:44
- 37:58

- 38:05


38:07
38:15
38:15
38:17
38:21- 38:55

- 39:02
- 43:57
43:57
44:22- 44:27



44:33
44:43- 44:58
- 45:12
45:21
45:26
45:30- 45:32


Laning
Lane matchups
+292 gold · +14 cs · +59 xp | Hazard129 cs · 5.4k | |
+410 gold · +12 cs · +64 xp | Rakyl64 cs · 4.8k | |
+467 gold · +7 cs · +95 xp | Sonata109 cs · 5.1k | |
+811 gold · +10 cs · +727 xp | TomnaM121 cs · 5.5k | |
+306 gold · 0 cs · +32 xp | Hayha18 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.89 | 0.93 | 1.46 | 1.17 | 0.74 | 0.84 | 0.94 | 0.57 | 1.01 | 0.79 |
| Kills | 5 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1 |
| Deaths | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 5 |
| Assists | 4 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 9 |
| KDA | 1.5 | 4.7 | 20.0 | 15.0 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 2.6 | 6.5 | 2.0 |
| Kill share % | 41% | 64% | 91% | 68% | 50% | 71% | 71% | 76% | 76% | 59% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 18.2k | 13.3k | 20.0k | 18.8k | 11.8k | 17.3k | 15.4k | 16.8k | 19.1k | 12.5k |
| Gold / min | 399 | 292 | 438 | 412 | 259 | 379 | 338 | 368 | 419 | 274 |
| CS | 350 | 123 | 380 | 405 | 45 | 363 | 174 | 283 | 376 | 62 |
| CS / min | 7.7 | 2.7 | 8.3 | 8.9 | 1.0 | 8.0 | 3.8 | 6.2 | 8.2 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Wards placed | 27 | 39 | 24 | 20 | 74 | 27 | 56 | 27 | 16 | 48 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 15 | 6 | 17 | 8 | 21 | 22 |
| Control wards | 8 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 5 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 2.8k | 3.6k | 3.1k | 1.9k | 3.1k | 2.8k | 2.9k | 3.2k | 1.9k |
| CS @10 | 62 | 29 | 69 | 83 | 12 | 81 | 41 | 67 | 83 | 10 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.7k | 4.4k | 5.6k | 4.7k | 3.0k | 5.4k | 4.8k | 5.1k | 5.5k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 115 | 52 | 116 | 111 | 18 | 129 | 64 | 109 | 121 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 6.9k | 5.4k | 6.7k | 4.2k | 3.9k | 6.9k | 5.5k | 6.8k | 4.9k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 7.9k | 6.0k | 8.0k | 7.1k | 4.4k | 7.2k | 6.2k | 6.6k | 7.3k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 169 | 63 | 162 | 169 | 22 | 174 | 87 | 124 | 166 | 24 |

