Game 1 of 9Gaming Esports vs SN CyberCore Esports
VCS 2026 Summer · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
77.3k66.7k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
SCBC4:56
First tower
9G16:05
First drake
9G5:58
First grubs
SCBC
First herald
SCBC
First baron
SCBC28:28
Gold lead
Team comparison
9G- 26Kills14
- 14Deaths26
- 77.3kGold66.7k
- 147.6kDamage107.3k
- 1319CS1234
- 388Vision score343
- 135Wards placed129
- 66Wards cleared55
- 51Control wards58
- 17.2kGold @1016.5k
- 25.9kGold @1524.9k
- 35.0kGold @2036.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Vin50,803
Nuna40,650
Ryuk31,827
Vit30,719
Nanaue30,339
NtNt26,760
66620,585
BayMaxxx10,852
Shogun7,529
Tahahy4,901
Gold earned
Vin19.3k
Nuna17.1k
Vit16.4k
NtNt15.8k
Ryuk15.5k
Nanaue15.1k
66613.6k
BayMaxxx11.6k
Shogun10.1k
Tahahy9.3k
Creep score
Nuna375
Vit353
Nanaue339
Vin323
Ryuk322
NtNt271
BayMaxxx269
666218
Shogun50
Tahahy33
Vision score
Shogun146
Tahahy119
Ryuk72
NtNt71
Nuna69
Nanaue60
66657
Vin55
Vit44
BayMaxxx38
Timeline
- FB

4:56 - 5:58


7:07- 7:51


8:16
8:20- 8:31

- 12:10



12:14
12:50
13:34- 14:17



14:23
15:21- 15:48


15:53- 16:05


18:16
18:20
18:51- 19:36


- 19:42

- 19:54


20:53- 22:20

22:42
24:38- 24:42



27:47
27:52
27:55
28:28
29:28- 29:34



29:37- 29:38



29:41
30:23
31:34
31:44
31:44
31:46
31:58
31:58- 32:08


- 32:16



32:18
32:35
33:01- 34:39


- 34:53



34:53
34:55
34:58
35:59- 36:29



36:37
36:40
36:48
36:49
36:55- 37:14
37:20
37:22
Laning
Lane matchups
+581 gold · +19 cs · +624 xp | Nanaue147 cs · 5.6k | |
+648 gold · +7 cs · +1,173 xp | 666108 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,618 gold · +21 cs · +1,336 xp | BayMaxxx120 cs · 4.5k | |
+816 gold · +25 cs · +476 xp | Nuna152 cs · 6.0k | |
+132 gold · +16 cs · +964 xp | Tahahy20 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.91 | 1.06 | 1.46 | 0.43 | 0.66 | 0.89 | 0.33 | 0.20 | 0.88 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 4 | 5 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 5 |
| Assists | 10 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 9 |
| KDA | 4.7 | 19.0 | 25.0 | 2.4 | 4.3 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 1.8 |
| Kill share % | 54% | 73% | 96% | 46% | 65% | 50% | 64% | 14% | 64% | 64% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 31,827 | 26,760 | 50,803 | 30,719 | 7,529 | 30,339 | 20,585 | 10,852 | 40,650 | 4,901 |
| Damage / min | 849 | 714 | 1355 | 820 | 201 | 809 | 549 | 290 | 1084 | 131 |
| Gold | 15.5k | 15.8k | 19.3k | 16.4k | 10.1k | 15.1k | 13.6k | 11.6k | 17.1k | 9.3k |
| Gold / min | 415 | 422 | 516 | 439 | 270 | 403 | 363 | 310 | 455 | 247 |
| CS | 322 | 271 | 323 | 353 | 50 | 339 | 218 | 269 | 375 | 33 |
| CS / min | 8.6 | 7.2 | 8.6 | 9.4 | 1.3 | 9.0 | 5.8 | 7.2 | 10.0 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 72 | 71 | 55 | 44 | 146 | 60 | 57 | 38 | 69 | 119 |
| Wards placed | 27 | 18 | 11 | 12 | 67 | 21 | 14 | 16 | 24 | 54 |
| Wards cleared | 9 | 16 | 10 | 14 | 17 | 7 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 16 |
| Control wards | 10 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 6 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 20 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 4.0k | 3.9k | 3.5k | 2.6k | 3.9k | 3.4k | 3.1k | 3.7k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 81 | 76 | 99 | 89 | 28 | 95 | 80 | 78 | 101 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 5.8k | 6.1k | 5.2k | 3.8k | 5.6k | 5.1k | 4.5k | 6.0k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 128 | 115 | 141 | 127 | 36 | 147 | 108 | 120 | 152 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 8.5k | 6.9k | 8.2k | 5.2k | 3.8k | 9.1k | 5.7k | 6.9k | 5.7k | 4.8k |
| Gold @20 | 6.7k | 7.8k | 8.6k | 7.2k | 4.8k | 8.6k | 7.4k | 6.2k | 8.8k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 165 | 166 | 196 | 183 | 37 | 216 | 145 | 162 | 219 | 24 |

