Game 1 of 100 Thieves vs FlyQuest
LCS 2021 Summer · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
45.4k54.4k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
100T2:55
First tower
100T11:52
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
100T- 10Kills14
- 14Deaths10
- 45.4kGold54.4k
- 41.2kDamage58.0k
- 835CS889
- 199Vision score202
- 82Wards placed81
- 42Wards cleared36
- 43Control wards31
- 15.1kGold @1017.2k
- 25.3kGold @1525.4k
- 33.8kGold @2035.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Abbedagge16,393
Johnsun13,775
huhi11,081
FBI10,756
Closer10,305
Licorice10,230
Ssumday9,496
Josedeodo8,559
Palafox7,003
Dreams1,679
Gold earned
Abbedagge13.4k
Ssumday11.0k
Licorice10.6k
Josedeodo10.6k
huhi10.4k
Closer10.3k
Johnsun10.1k
FBI9.5k
Palafox8.5k
Dreams5.6k
Creep score
Johnsun255
Abbedagge252
huhi235
Ssumday213
Palafox198
Licorice192
Closer166
Josedeodo158
Dreams32
FBI23
Vision score
FBI63
Josedeodo57
Dreams45
Closer45
Johnsun38
Abbedagge38
Palafox33
Ssumday29
huhi27
Licorice26
Timeline
- 2:55

FB - 3:00



5:42
5:49- 7:07

8:15- 8:22


- 8:22



10:26
10:36
10:46- 11:52

- 12:20
- 12:52

15:20
15:31- 15:36


- 16:30

16:58- 17:30
- 18:01

19:18- 19:45
- 22:28


- 22:29


- 22:42

- 22:54

- 23:10
- 23:50
- 23:53


- 23:56


- 24:25


- 24:30
- 24:37

- 24:57

- 25:00
- 26:23

- 26:32

- 26:37
- 27:13


- 27:17



27:21- 27:28

- 27:35


- 27:37



27:39- 27:43

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,759 gold · +12 cs · +935 xp | Ssumday104 cs · 4.7k | |
+1,286 gold · +3 cs · +928 xp | Closer97 cs · 4.9k | |
+1,574 gold · +31 cs · +717 xp | Abbedagge133 cs · 6.0k | |
+782 gold · +133 cs · +1,206 xp | FBI6 cs · 4.2k | |
+2,358 gold · +109 cs · +1,687 xp | huhi135 cs · 5.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.04 | 1.19 | 0.41 | 0.79 | 0.20 | 0.73 | 1.01 | 1.40 | 0.69 | 0.30 |
| Kills | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Assists | 7 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 3 |
| KDA | 2.5 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 7.0 | 10.0 | 1.5 |
| Kill share % | 100% | 90% | 50% | 20% | 30% | 71% | 86% | 100% | 71% | 21% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 10,230 | 8,559 | 7,003 | 13,775 | 1,679 | 9,496 | 10,305 | 16,393 | 10,756 | 11,081 |
| Damage / min | 366 | 307 | 251 | 493 | 60 | 340 | 369 | 587 | 385 | 397 |
| Gold | 10.6k | 10.6k | 8.5k | 10.1k | 5.6k | 11.0k | 10.3k | 13.4k | 9.5k | 10.4k |
| Gold / min | 379 | 378 | 305 | 363 | 199 | 392 | 368 | 480 | 339 | 371 |
| CS | 192 | 158 | 198 | 255 | 32 | 213 | 166 | 252 | 23 | 235 |
| CS / min | 6.9 | 5.7 | 7.1 | 9.1 | 1.1 | 7.6 | 5.9 | 9.0 | 0.8 | 8.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 26 | 57 | 33 | 38 | 45 | 29 | 45 | 38 | 63 | 27 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 12 | 16 | 13 | 28 | 14 | 8 | 15 | 30 | 14 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 21 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 3 |
| Control wards | 6 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 4 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 3.4k | 2.7k | 3.2k | 2.1k | 3.2k | 3.7k | 4.1k | 2.6k | 3.5k |
| CS @10 | 70 | 56 | 59 | 83 | 14 | 69 | 71 | 75 | 2 | 87 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 |
| Gold @15 | 6.4k | 6.2k | 4.5k | 5.0k | 3.2k | 4.7k | 4.9k | 6.0k | 4.2k | 5.5k |
| CS @15 | 116 | 94 | 102 | 139 | 26 | 104 | 97 | 133 | 6 | 135 |
| XP @15 | 7.1k | 5.9k | 6.5k | 5.4k | 4.0k | 6.2k | 5.0k | 7.2k | 4.2k | 5.7k |
| Gold @20 | 8.6k | 7.7k | 6.0k | 7.3k | 4.2k | 6.5k | 6.6k | 8.5k | 5.9k | 7.5k |
| CS @20 | 156 | 117 | 138 | 193 | 30 | 151 | 131 | 194 | 15 | 185 |

