Game 1 of KODE Gaming vs ECORP
Liga Nexo 22-23 Split 3 · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
52.3k62.0k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
KODE3:59
First tower
ECP15:26
First drake
ECP9:25
First grubs
—
First herald
KODE
First baron
ECP26:06
Gold lead
Team comparison
ECP- 8Kills12
- 12Deaths8
- 52.3kGold62.0k
- 51.2kDamage67.4k
- 922CS1054
- 241Vision score259
- 104Wards placed99
- 41Wards cleared47
- 41Control wards30
- 15.7kGold @1015.1k
- 22.8kGold @1522.6k
- 32.0kGold @2031.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Noz2k25,054
Piku18,648
Mirrowfox18,337
Hunter16,395
Chao11,543
Stargazer11,344
Tempah8,147
Indr45,736
Junco1,823
Kellie1,575
Gold earned
Noz2k16.3k
Piku13.0k
Chao12.7k
Hunter12.3k
Indr412.0k
Stargazer11.3k
Mirrowfox10.9k
Tempah10.0k
Kellie8.5k
Junco7.4k
Creep score
Noz2k299
Chao279
Piku252
Hunter240
Mirrowfox222
Indr4222
Tempah219
Stargazer182
Kellie41
Junco20
Vision score
Kellie94
Junco81
Stargazer58
Indr452
Piku50
Noz2k43
Chao39
Mirrowfox32
Tempah31
Hunter20
Timeline
- FB

3:59 - 4:00


9:14- 9:25


9:41- 14:37

- 15:26

15:46- 17:47

- 18:07



18:13- 18:14



18:17
18:20
18:40
19:20- 20:34



20:35- 20:41


- 21:04

- 24:13


24:46- 25:32


- 25:37


- 26:06

- 26:35

26:40- 27:05

- 27:33

- 28:54

- 28:58
29:01- 30:39

- 31:51

- 32:33

- 32:36


- 32:48


- 32:49


- 32:50


- 33:09

- 33:12
- 33:16
- 33:22

- 33:27

- 33:31


Laning
Lane matchups
+553 gold · +4 cs · +61 xp | Hunter114 cs · 4.9k | |
+580 gold · +12 cs · +446 xp | Indr499 cs · 4.4k | |
+330 gold · +2 cs · +160 xp | Piku128 cs · 4.6k | |
+260 gold · +5 cs · +377 xp | Noz2k120 cs · 5.4k | |
+91 gold · +17 cs · +56 xp | Kellie24 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.38 | 0.95 | 0.88 | 0.33 | 0.60 | 0.61 | 0.34 | 0.81 | 0.94 | 0.98 |
| Kills | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Assists | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 |
| KDA | 1.7 | 3.5 | 7.0 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 11.0 |
| Kill share % | 63% | 88% | 88% | 63% | 88% | 42% | 33% | 75% | 83% | 92% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 8,147 | 11,344 | 18,337 | 11,543 | 1,823 | 16,395 | 5,736 | 18,648 | 25,054 | 1,575 |
| Damage / min | 242 | 337 | 545 | 343 | 54 | 487 | 171 | 554 | 745 | 47 |
| Gold | 10.0k | 11.3k | 10.9k | 12.7k | 7.4k | 12.3k | 12.0k | 13.0k | 16.3k | 8.5k |
| Gold / min | 297 | 335 | 325 | 377 | 219 | 365 | 356 | 386 | 485 | 253 |
| CS | 219 | 182 | 222 | 279 | 20 | 240 | 222 | 252 | 299 | 41 |
| CS / min | 6.5 | 5.4 | 6.6 | 8.3 | 0.6 | 7.1 | 6.6 | 7.5 | 8.9 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 31 | 58 | 32 | 39 | 81 | 20 | 52 | 50 | 43 | 94 |
| Wards placed | 17 | 15 | 18 | 15 | 39 | 13 | 10 | 17 | 12 | 47 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 17 | 9 |
| Control wards | 6 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 2.4k | 3.1k | 2.9k | 2.9k | 3.8k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 70 | 58 | 82 | 73 | 4 | 72 | 61 | 77 | 75 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.4k | 5.0k | 5.0k | 5.1k | 3.3k | 4.9k | 4.4k | 4.6k | 5.4k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 110 | 87 | 130 | 115 | 7 | 114 | 99 | 128 | 120 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 7.0k | 4.9k | 7.2k | 5.0k | 3.7k | 7.0k | 5.3k | 7.3k | 4.6k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 5.8k | 7.7k | 6.8k | 7.2k | 4.5k | 6.2k | 6.1k | 6.7k | 8.1k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 133 | 124 | 149 | 166 | 9 | 142 | 125 | 177 | 172 | 33 |

