Game 2 of Maryville University vs NRG
NACL 2026 Spring · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
65.7k72.0k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
NRG9:22
First tower
MU16:25
First drake
MU5:56
First grubs
NRG
First herald
MU
First baron
NRG29:12
Gold lead
Team comparison
MU- 17Kills26
- 26Deaths17
- 65.7kGold72.0k
- 104.5kDamage121.8k
- 1188CS1223
- 332Vision score362
- 123Wards placed111
- 47Wards cleared52
- 41Control wards39
- 16.5kGold @1016.3k
- 26.3kGold @1526.4k
- 35.9kGold @2038.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Spirax34,484
PhyMini31,765
ScaryJerry27,936
Keii27,389
Zamudo24,244
Yuuji21,654
Sushee19,319
Kisno18,077
Spica11,075
Obstinatus10,364
Gold earned
ScaryJerry19.4k
PhyMini15.0k
Spirax14.9k
Yuuji14.8k
Sushee14.3k
Zamudo14.3k
Kisno13.6k
Keii12.8k
Obstinatus10.2k
Spica8.4k
Creep score
ScaryJerry379
PhyMini328
Sushee315
Spirax293
Zamudo269
Keii265
Kisno242
Yuuji235
Obstinatus51
Spica34
Vision score
Obstinatus173
Spica147
Kisno77
PhyMini59
Yuuji51
Spirax51
Keii47
ScaryJerry40
Zamudo31
Sushee18
Timeline
- 5:56

8:08- 8:24

- 8:36

- FB

9:22 - 11:17


- 11:19


12:12
12:17- 12:21



12:35- 12:55



13:01
14:59- 15:27


- 15:53

- 16:25


16:38
16:49
17:36
17:48- 17:48


- 17:50


- 17:52


- 17:59


- 18:57

- 19:33


- 19:36


20:45
20:55- 21:18


- 22:26



22:34- 22:37



22:37- 23:41

- 25:06



25:07
25:25- 25:26



26:53
27:02- 27:58

- 29:05

- 29:12


29:12
29:17
29:19- 29:20


- 29:26


- 30:21


- 30:56



31:00- 31:03



34:22- 34:27


- 34:28


- 34:28


- 34:30


- 34:32


- 34:32
×4 - 34:38

34:49- 34:59

- 35:02
- 35:06

- 35:09

Laning
Lane matchups
+721 gold · +5 cs · +363 xp | Keii126 cs · 4.8k | |
+153 gold · +12 cs · +844 xp | Yuuji118 cs · 5.7k | |
+350 gold · +15 cs · +1,204 xp | Spirax137 cs · 5.4k | |
+1,030 gold · +33 cs · +69 xp | ScaryJerry156 cs · 6.6k | |
+220 gold · +1 cs · +751 xp | Obstinatus24 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.94 | 1.21 | 1.42 | 0.53 | 0.74 | 0.77 | 0.98 | 1.01 | 0.97 | 0.98 |
| Kills | 6 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 3 |
| Deaths | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
| Assists | 4 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 12 | 16 | 9 | 12 |
| KDA | 1.4 | 2.1 | 13.0 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 19.0 | 5.3 | 6.0 | 5.0 |
| Kill share % | 59% | 88% | 76% | 53% | 53% | 58% | 73% | 81% | 69% | 58% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 24,244 | 18,077 | 31,765 | 19,319 | 11,075 | 27,389 | 21,654 | 34,484 | 27,936 | 10,364 |
| Damage / min | 687 | 512 | 900 | 548 | 314 | 776 | 614 | 977 | 792 | 294 |
| Gold | 14.3k | 13.6k | 15.0k | 14.3k | 8.4k | 12.8k | 14.8k | 14.9k | 19.4k | 10.2k |
| Gold / min | 406 | 386 | 425 | 407 | 237 | 362 | 420 | 423 | 549 | 289 |
| CS | 269 | 242 | 328 | 315 | 34 | 265 | 235 | 293 | 379 | 51 |
| CS / min | 7.6 | 6.9 | 9.3 | 8.9 | 1.0 | 7.5 | 6.7 | 8.3 | 10.7 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 31 | 77 | 59 | 18 | 147 | 47 | 51 | 51 | 40 | 173 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 14 | 15 | 11 | 71 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 60 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 25 |
| Control wards | 3 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.9k | 3.6k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 2.3k | 3.2k | 3.6k | 3.5k | 3.8k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 84 | 80 | 97 | 83 | 14 | 79 | 85 | 92 | 103 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 5.9k | 5.8k | 5.6k | 3.5k | 4.8k | 5.7k | 5.4k | 6.6k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 121 | 130 | 152 | 123 | 23 | 126 | 118 | 137 | 156 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 7.8k | 7.5k | 8.8k | 6.2k | 3.3k | 8.2k | 6.7k | 7.6k | 6.2k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 8.0k | 7.5k | 7.8k | 8.0k | 4.6k | 7.1k | 8.4k | 8.4k | 9.4k | 5.2k |
| CS @20 | 164 | 164 | 206 | 175 | 24 | 168 | 155 | 179 | 208 | 31 |

