Game 3 of Dynamo Eclot vs Entropiq
Hitpoint Winter 2022 Main Event · Semifinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
53.8k65.9k
Towers
Drakes
0



Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
DNE3:57
First tower
DNE14:18
First drake
DNE14:33
First grubs
—
First herald
DNE
First baron
DNE22:33
Gold lead
Team comparison
DNE- 8Kills21
- 21Deaths8
- 53.8kGold65.9k
- 63.0kDamage72.9k
- 1030CS1065
- 251Vision score196
- 81Wards placed90
- 40Wards cleared37
- 30Control wards34
- 14.5kGold @1016.4k
- 22.8kGold @1526.6k
- 31.9kGold @2034.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Jackies28,433
frajgo18,856
Reedfoo15,246
Robocop14,441
bobista12,748
Khantos12,524
Pocok11,695
Savero11,178
denyk5,519
Smarty5,331
Gold earned
Jackies17.0k
Reedfoo14.1k
Savero14.1k
Khantos13.1k
bobista12.6k
Pocok11.8k
frajgo11.3k
Robocop10.7k
Smarty8.2k
denyk6.8k
Creep score
Reedfoo298
Khantos276
Pocok270
Jackies261
bobista249
frajgo231
Robocop226
Savero218
Smarty39
denyk27
Vision score
Smarty84
Pocok74
denyk70
Robocop45
Savero44
frajgo33
Khantos29
Reedfoo29
bobista25
Jackies14
Timeline
- 3:57

FB - 6:04


- 7:58


- 8:27

- 12:19


- 12:57


- 14:18

- 14:33

14:49
14:57- 14:58


- 15:00


- 15:11



15:29
18:04
18:16
18:46- 19:48

- 21:01

- 21:10



21:13- 21:28


- 21:43


- 22:33

- 23:14

23:22- 23:30


- 23:39


23:47- 24:05

- 25:13

26:03- 29:25


- 29:35


- 29:36


- 29:52


- 30:11

- 30:41

- 31:37

- 32:08

- 32:27

- 32:31
- 32:59
- 33:03



33:06- 33:10


- 33:12


- 33:16



33:18- 33:21


- 33:26

- 33:30

Laning
Lane matchups
+776 gold · +9 cs · +1,067 xp | bobista134 cs · 5.5k | |
+845 gold · +22 cs · +943 xp | Savero100 cs · 6.1k | |
+1,607 gold · +10 cs · +490 xp | Jackies119 cs · 6.2k | |
+470 gold · +12 cs · +1,025 xp | Reedfoo137 cs · 5.5k | |
+119 gold · +3 cs · +86 xp | Smarty23 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.45 | 0.70 | 0.20 | 0.50 | 0.48 | 0.84 | 1.15 | 1.15 | 0.92 | 0.81 |
| Kills | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 5 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
| Assists | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 11 |
| KDA | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 10.0 | 15.0 | 3.3 | 13.0 | 5.5 |
| Kill share % | 38% | 38% | 25% | 75% | 63% | 48% | 71% | 62% | 62% | 52% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 14,441 | 11,695 | 18,856 | 12,524 | 5,519 | 12,748 | 11,178 | 28,433 | 15,246 | 5,331 |
| Damage / min | 428 | 347 | 559 | 371 | 164 | 378 | 332 | 843 | 452 | 158 |
| Gold | 10.7k | 11.8k | 11.3k | 13.1k | 6.8k | 12.6k | 14.1k | 17.0k | 14.1k | 8.2k |
| Gold / min | 318 | 351 | 336 | 388 | 201 | 373 | 417 | 504 | 418 | 242 |
| CS | 226 | 270 | 231 | 276 | 27 | 249 | 218 | 261 | 298 | 39 |
| CS / min | 6.7 | 8.0 | 6.9 | 8.2 | 0.8 | 7.4 | 6.5 | 7.7 | 8.8 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 45 | 74 | 33 | 29 | 70 | 25 | 44 | 14 | 29 | 84 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 45 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 52 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 12 |
| Control wards | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.2k | 2.9k | 3.3k | 2.1k | 3.4k | 3.9k | 3.6k | 3.3k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 81 | 69 | 69 | 89 | 14 | 85 | 65 | 67 | 89 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 5.2k | 4.6k | 5.1k | 3.2k | 5.5k | 6.1k | 6.2k | 5.5k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 125 | 122 | 109 | 125 | 20 | 134 | 100 | 119 | 137 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 7.2k | 6.8k | 6.9k | 5.1k | 3.9k | 8.2k | 5.8k | 7.4k | 6.1k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 6.4k | 7.1k | 6.6k | 7.6k | 4.4k | 7.2k | 7.8k | 7.8k | 7.3k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 152 | 160 | 161 | 163 | 23 | 182 | 137 | 158 | 182 | 32 |

