Game 4 of Kokoro No Senshi vs Zwan Gaming
LTL 2019 Closing Playoffs · Quarterfinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
42.0k57.1k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
KNS8:04
First tower
ZWN14:54
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
ZWN- 8Kills24
- 24Deaths8
- 42.0kGold57.1k
- 781CS933
- 161Vision score185
- 75Wards placed80
- 36Wards cleared38
- 31Control wards34
- 15.3kGold @1015.4k
- 22.1kGold @1526.3k
- 29.4kGold @2038.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Managger0
MrLemon0
Taly0
Lost Tupper0
Gato Mojado0
Brayaron0
Jeff0
Seifer0
CaTzzz0
Zefdi0
Gold earned
CaTzzz13.3k
Brayaron13.1k
Seifer11.5k
Jeff10.9k
Managger10.6k
Lost Tupper9.0k
Taly8.4k
MrLemon8.2k
Zefdi8.2k
Gato Mojado5.7k
Creep score
CaTzzz274
Brayaron259
Lost Tupper223
Seifer197
Taly185
Managger170
MrLemon154
Jeff153
Zefdi50
Gato Mojado49
Vision score
Gato Mojado63
Zefdi59
Jeff41
CaTzzz33
MrLemon29
Taly29
Seifer29
Lost Tupper23
Brayaron23
Managger17
Timeline
- FB

8:04 
8:04- 8:35
- 8:41


- 8:44


- 10:48


- 14:13


- 14:14


- 14:15


- 14:18


- 14:26


- 14:30
- 14:54

- 15:08
- 15:53


- 16:26

- 16:49

- 17:24

- 19:13


- 19:56

- 20:08



20:09
20:16- 20:18


- 20:19



20:21- 20:42

- 21:10
- 22:28



22:37- 23:00



23:36- 24:01


- 24:03


- 24:06


- 24:07


- 24:14


- 24:29
- 24:49

- 26:04

- 26:14



26:17- 26:18


- 26:22
- 26:28


- 26:31
- 26:33


- 26:33

- 26:36

Laning
Lane matchups
+768 gold · +33 cs · +1,384 xp | Brayaron141 cs · 5.9k | |
+769 gold · +5 cs · +336 xp | Jeff82 cs · 5.4k | |
+1,177 gold · +13 cs · +1,420 xp | Seifer121 cs · 5.6k | |
+558 gold · +21 cs · +1,306 xp | CaTzzz143 cs · 5.5k | |
+845 gold · +1 cs · +495 xp | Zefdi25 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.23 | 0.25 | 0.20 | 0.23 | 0.25 | 1.02 | 0.66 | 0.90 | 0.94 | 0.97 |
| Kills | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 1 |
| Deaths | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Assists | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 19 |
| KDA | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 11.0 | 5.5 | 14.0 | 8.0 | 10.0 |
| Kill share % | 88% | 63% | 25% | 75% | 50% | 46% | 46% | 58% | 67% | 83% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 10.6k | 8.2k | 8.4k | 9.0k | 5.7k | 13.1k | 10.9k | 11.5k | 13.3k | 8.2k |
| Gold / min | 397 | 307 | 314 | 338 | 213 | 490 | 408 | 429 | 498 | 307 |
| CS | 170 | 154 | 185 | 223 | 49 | 259 | 153 | 197 | 274 | 50 |
| CS / min | 6.3 | 5.7 | 6.9 | 8.3 | 1.8 | 9.7 | 5.7 | 7.4 | 10.2 | 1.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 17 | 29 | 29 | 23 | 63 | 23 | 41 | 29 | 33 | 59 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 7 | 18 | 10 | 30 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 34 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 8 |
| Control wards | 2 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 2.0k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 64 | 53 | 74 | 78 | 15 | 86 | 54 | 74 | 92 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 4.7k | 4.4k | 5.0k | 3.0k | 5.9k | 5.4k | 5.6k | 5.5k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 108 | 87 | 108 | 122 | 24 | 141 | 82 | 121 | 143 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 6.6k | 5.2k | 6.1k | 4.7k | 3.8k | 8.0k | 5.5k | 7.5k | 6.0k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 6.5k | 6.4k | 5.8k | 6.7k | 4.0k | 8.5k | 7.7k | 8.1k | 8.7k | 5.4k |
| CS @20 | 144 | 127 | 146 | 177 | 40 | 202 | 120 | 167 | 212 | 37 |

