Game 1 of Partizan Sangal vs BeFive
EBL 2025 Spring Playoffs · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans



Gold
58.5k46.2k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
PXS10:52
First tower
PXS15:22
First drake
BE55:49
First grubs
PXS
First herald
PXS
First baron
PXS26:11
Gold lead
Team comparison
BE5- 22Kills7
- 7Deaths22
- 58.5kGold46.2k
- 101.4kDamage58.6k
- 979CS828
- 202Vision score166
- 85Wards placed67
- 29Wards cleared22
- 30Control wards18
- 15.3kGold @1014.2k
- 24.7kGold @1522.0k
- 34.8kGold @2030.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Whistle29,428
Chan23,023
Mihai21,289
Stefan20,592
Falleo16,790
Pl0x13,634
behave11,354
Sintax10,690
Tasteless7,045
Lauxio6,092
Gold earned
Mihai14.0k
Chan12.6k
Stefan12.6k
Whistle11.8k
Falleo11.8k
Pl0x9.4k
behave9.2k
Sintax8.9k
Tasteless7.5k
Lauxio6.9k
Creep score
Mihai283
Whistle254
Chan247
Falleo225
Pl0x209
Sintax198
behave178
Stefan168
Tasteless27
Lauxio18
Vision score
Tasteless74
Lauxio74
Stefan42
Whistle29
Mihai29
Chan28
Falleo28
Pl0x26
behave25
Sintax13
Timeline
- 5:49

8:42
8:47
9:01- FB

10:52
11:26
11:40- 13:29



13:30
13:40- 14:47


15:22- 15:25

- 15:58


16:33
16:59
17:00
17:02
17:07
17:36
20:46- 20:47



20:51- 22:14A

22:17
22:20- 22:27



22:30
22:56
23:43
23:44- 23:55


23:59
24:04
24:04- 24:19

24:20- 24:26
24:28- 24:33

24:59
25:01
25:16
26:11
26:33
26:38- 26:55



26:55
27:07
27:15
27:17
27:18- 27:20



27:23
27:34
Laning
Lane matchups
+265 gold · +21 cs · +182 xp | Falleo109 cs · 4.7k | |
+439 gold · 0 cs · +206 xp | behave102 cs · 4.7k | |
+180 gold · +26 cs · +77 xp | Sintax115 cs · 5.0k | |
+1,329 gold · +22 cs · +812 xp | Pl0x110 cs · 4.4k | |
+472 gold · +11 cs · +712 xp | Lauxio13 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.03 | 1.19 | 0.95 | 0.94 | 0.69 | 0.79 | 0.41 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 8 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9 |
| Assists | 6 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| KDA | 7.0 | 21.0 | 11.0 | 16.0 | 8.5 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| Kill share % | 64% | 95% | 50% | 73% | 77% | 71% | 71% | 14% | 43% | 57% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 23,023 | 20,592 | 29,428 | 21,289 | 7,045 | 16,790 | 11,354 | 10,690 | 13,634 | 6,092 |
| Damage / min | 833 | 745 | 1065 | 770 | 255 | 608 | 411 | 387 | 493 | 220 |
| Gold | 12.6k | 12.6k | 11.8k | 14.0k | 7.5k | 11.8k | 9.2k | 8.9k | 9.4k | 6.9k |
| Gold / min | 457 | 456 | 427 | 506 | 270 | 427 | 334 | 322 | 340 | 249 |
| CS | 247 | 168 | 254 | 283 | 27 | 225 | 178 | 198 | 209 | 18 |
| CS / min | 8.9 | 6.1 | 9.2 | 10.2 | 1.0 | 8.1 | 6.4 | 7.2 | 7.6 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 28 | 42 | 29 | 29 | 74 | 28 | 25 | 13 | 26 | 74 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 8 | 13 | 11 | 41 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 35 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
| Control wards | 6 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.1k | 3.6k | 3.3k | 2.3k | 2.9k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 75 | 66 | 96 | 82 | 20 | 69 | 70 | 79 | 74 | 10 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 5.1k | 5.2k | 5.7k | 3.7k | 4.7k | 4.7k | 5.0k | 4.4k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 130 | 102 | 141 | 132 | 24 | 109 | 102 | 115 | 110 | 13 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 5.5k | 7.2k | 6.0k | 3.7k | 7.4k | 5.8k | 7.2k | 5.2k | 3.0k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 7.4k | 7.4k | 7.9k | 4.9k | 7.0k | 6.3k | 6.6k | 6.3k | 4.1k |
| CS @20 | 173 | 142 | 183 | 196 | 26 | 158 | 126 | 157 | 162 | 15 |

