Game 3 of ORDER vs Chiefs Esports Club
OPL 2020 Split 2 Playoffs · Round 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
47.6k58.0k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
ORD2:53
First tower
ORD15:12
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
CHF- 8Kills18
- 18Deaths8
- 47.6kGold58.0k
- 53.3kDamage77.4k
- 915CS982
- 156Vision score202
- 75Wards placed90
- 26Wards cleared34
- 29Control wards38
- 14.5kGold @1015.1k
- 22.8kGold @1523.7k
- 32.7kGold @2032.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Katsurii23,986
Thien22,655
Haeri16,723
jinjo14,139
Claire13,817
Dragku12,333
Swip3rR10,084
Only6,615
Eyla5,751
Croc4,577
Gold earned
Katsurii14.5k
Thien13.2k
Claire12.9k
jinjo11.1k
Haeri10.5k
Croc9.9k
Only9.7k
Swip3rR9.4k
Dragku7.6k
Eyla6.9k
Creep score
Katsurii292
Thien266
Claire253
Haeri247
jinjo246
Swip3rR203
Only174
Croc170
Eyla45
Dragku1
Vision score
Dragku54
Eyla52
Croc51
Thien39
Katsurii31
Only30
Swip3rR29
Claire27
Haeri23
jinjo22
Timeline
- FB

2:53 - 6:04
- 6:48


- 12:28
- 13:03
- 13:10



14:54
15:12
16:29- 16:40



16:40- 16:51

- 17:24

- 17:49
18:22- 19:21


- 19:42

21:34- 23:09



23:09
23:11- 23:16


- 23:22


- 23:27


- 23:53
- 23:56

- 25:06



27:00- 27:00


- 27:01


- 27:07


- 27:09


- 27:15

- 27:48
- 29:37

- 29:54


- 29:59


- 30:00


- 30:06


- 30:08


- 30:25

- 30:28
- 30:33

- 30:36

Laning
Lane matchups
+753 gold · +11 cs · +1,052 xp | Thien130 cs · 5.5k | |
+738 gold · +7 cs · +383 xp | Croc100 cs · 4.5k | |
+501 gold · +13 cs · +297 xp | Claire131 cs · 4.7k | |
+905 gold · +17 cs · +198 xp | Katsurii143 cs · 5.6k | |
+462 gold · +18 cs · +393 xp | Dragku1 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.66 | 0.90 | 0.98 | 0.65 | 0.60 | 1.41 | 1.03 | 0.87 | 1.30 | 1.33 |
| Kills | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 1 |
| Deaths | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Assists | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 15 |
| KDA | 1.2 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 3.8 | 7.5 | 11.0 | 14.0 | 16.0 |
| Kill share % | 75% | 88% | 75% | 63% | 63% | 83% | 83% | 61% | 78% | 89% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 10,084 | 6,615 | 16,723 | 14,139 | 5,751 | 22,655 | 4,577 | 13,817 | 23,986 | 12,333 |
| Damage / min | 328 | 215 | 544 | 460 | 187 | 737 | 149 | 450 | 780 | 401 |
| Gold | 9.4k | 9.7k | 10.5k | 11.1k | 6.9k | 13.2k | 9.9k | 12.9k | 14.5k | 7.6k |
| Gold / min | 305 | 317 | 340 | 360 | 225 | 429 | 322 | 420 | 471 | 247 |
| CS | 203 | 174 | 247 | 246 | 45 | 266 | 170 | 253 | 292 | 1 |
| CS / min | 6.6 | 5.7 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 1.5 | 8.7 | 5.5 | 8.2 | 9.5 | 0.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 29 | 30 | 23 | 22 | 52 | 39 | 51 | 27 | 31 | 54 |
| Wards placed | 18 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 27 | 14 | 13 | 13 | 15 | 35 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 0 |
| Control wards | 9 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 6 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 1.9k | 3.7k | 3.0k | 2.9k | 3.4k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 72 | 56 | 83 | 78 | 9 | 76 | 63 | 74 | 89 | 0 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 5.2k | 5.2k | 4.7k | 2.9k | 5.5k | 4.5k | 4.7k | 5.6k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 119 | 93 | 144 | 126 | 19 | 130 | 100 | 131 | 143 | 1 |
| XP @15 | 6.7k | 5.7k | 7.5k | 5.1k | 4.3k | 7.8k | 5.3k | 7.2k | 4.9k | 4.7k |
| Gold @20 | 6.6k | 7.0k | 7.5k | 7.2k | 4.4k | 7.3k | 6.2k | 6.9k | 7.9k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 158 | 125 | 187 | 168 | 30 | 173 | 135 | 168 | 199 | 1 |
