Game 1 of Team Fish Taco vs Winthrop University
ACL 2023 Fall Playoffs · Round 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
59.9k44.6k
Towers
Drakes
31
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
TACO- 33Kills8
- 8Deaths33
- 59.9kGold44.6k
- 107.5kDamage84.0k
- 854CS783
- 201Vision score156
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
Denathor35,993
Mobility23,222
Faisal23,114
Young21,367
Wilson20,822
Sword18,457
Array16,917
winnie14,418
Chookies8,966
Trevor8,221
Gold earned
Mobility15.5k
Denathor12.7k
Wilson12.1k
Sword10.8k
Young9.9k
winnie9.8k
Faisal9.6k
Array9.1k
Chookies8.9k
Trevor6.2k
Creep score
Mobility304
Denathor211
Young204
Array203
Faisal195
Sword186
winnie167
Wilson129
Chookies24
Trevor14
Vision score
Chookies80
Trevor67
Wilson37
Sword35
winnie29
Mobility27
Faisal26
Denathor22
Young19
Array15
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Faisal— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | winnie— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Young— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Array— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Trevor— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.20 | 1.16 | 0.49 | 0.82 | 1.12 | 0.78 | 0.76 | 0.44 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 7 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 11 |
| Assists | 15 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 24 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| KDA | 11.0 | 29.0 | 7.5 | 8.0 | 28.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.3 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 88% | 45% | 48% | 85% | 63% | 75% | 38% | 13% | 38% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 35,993 | 20,822 | 18,457 | 23,222 | 8,966 | 23,114 | 14,418 | 21,367 | 16,917 | 8,221 |
| Damage / min | 1277 | 739 | 655 | 824 | 318 | 820 | 512 | 758 | 600 | 292 |
| Gold | 12.7k | 12.1k | 10.8k | 15.5k | 8.9k | 9.6k | 9.8k | 9.9k | 9.1k | 6.2k |
| Gold / min | 449 | 429 | 382 | 549 | 315 | 339 | 349 | 351 | 323 | 221 |
| CS | 211 | 129 | 186 | 304 | 24 | 195 | 167 | 204 | 203 | 14 |
| CS / min | 7.5 | 4.6 | 6.6 | 10.8 | 0.9 | 6.9 | 5.9 | 7.2 | 7.2 | 0.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 22 | 37 | 35 | 27 | 80 | 26 | 29 | 19 | 15 | 67 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

