Game 2 of Team Phantasma vs Hive Athens EC
GLL 2022 Spring Playoffs · Semifinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
41.8k48.8k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
HIVE5:13
First tower
TP8:48
First drake
TP6:16
First grubs
—
First herald
TP
First baron
TP21:45
Gold lead
Team comparison
TP- 7Kills21
- 21Deaths7
- 41.8kGold48.8k
- 35.7kDamage51.8k
- 692CS736
- 129Vision score127
- 61Wards placed55
- 18Wards cleared18
- 27Control wards21
- 15.7kGold @1016.2k
- 23.5kGold @1526.6k
- 34.4kGold @2036.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Peppe16,020
Bako13,940
DEV1L11,730
Nikolex9,954
Zekja9,768
NorthnLghts7,757
Vaynedeta7,098
Sanity4,772
DIVA4,378
Crow2,057
Gold earned
Peppe11.5k
DIVA10.5k
Vaynedeta10.5k
Bako10.5k
Nikolex9.3k
Zekja9.1k
NorthnLghts8.4k
DEV1L8.3k
Sanity7.1k
Crow5.4k
Creep score
Zekja194
Vaynedeta193
DIVA189
Bako184
Peppe177
Nikolex151
DEV1L146
NorthnLghts132
Crow31
Sanity31
Vision score
Sanity52
Crow46
DEV1L27
Peppe23
NorthnLghts19
Zekja19
DIVA18
Nikolex18
Bako17
Vaynedeta17
Timeline
- FB

5:13 - 5:14


- 6:16

- 7:10



7:11- 7:12


- 8:25

- 8:48

- 11:08


- 11:36

- 11:54


- 13:46


- 13:57


14:02- 14:02

- 15:16

- 15:46


- 15:47


- 15:50

- 15:51


- 15:53


- 16:02


- 16:02
×4 - 16:08

- 16:14

- 17:22


19:00
19:02
19:07
19:16
19:36- 21:08


- 21:23


- 21:23


- 21:26


- 21:45

22:04
22:34- 23:04



23:07- 23:07


- 23:09


- 23:12


- 23:23

23:24- 23:25

- 23:26


- 23:32

- 23:38

Laning
Lane matchups
+909 gold · +16 cs · +1,143 xp | Bako108 cs · 5.4k | |
+96 gold · +1 cs · +432 xp | Nikolex104 cs · 5.3k | |
+582 gold · +2 cs · +1,461 xp | Peppe129 cs · 6.1k | |
+1,262 gold · +4 cs · +257 xp | Vaynedeta126 cs · 6.3k | |
+426 gold · +4 cs · +169 xp | Sanity25 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.40 | 0.83 | 0.27 | 0.42 | 0.20 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0.97 | 0.58 | 0.90 |
| Kills | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 3 |
| Deaths | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Assists | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 12 |
| KDA | 1.2 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 6.5 | 13.0 | 7.0 | 11.0 | 7.5 |
| Kill share % | 86% | 71% | 71% | 57% | 43% | 62% | 62% | 67% | 52% | 71% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 7,757 | 11,730 | 4,378 | 9,768 | 2,057 | 13,940 | 9,954 | 16,020 | 7,098 | 4,772 |
| Damage / min | 324 | 490 | 183 | 408 | 86 | 583 | 416 | 670 | 297 | 200 |
| Gold | 8.4k | 8.3k | 10.5k | 9.1k | 5.4k | 10.5k | 9.3k | 11.5k | 10.5k | 7.1k |
| Gold / min | 351 | 349 | 440 | 381 | 227 | 438 | 387 | 480 | 439 | 295 |
| CS | 132 | 146 | 189 | 194 | 31 | 184 | 151 | 177 | 193 | 31 |
| CS / min | 5.5 | 6.1 | 7.9 | 8.1 | 1.3 | 7.7 | 6.3 | 7.4 | 8.1 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 19 | 27 | 18 | 19 | 46 | 17 | 18 | 23 | 17 | 52 |
| Wards placed | 6 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 29 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 24 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 |
| Control wards | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 7 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.7k | 4.0k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 2.1k | 3.5k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 3.8k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 52 | 78 | 81 | 82 | 15 | 60 | 64 | 78 | 77 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.4k | 5.4k | 5.5k | 5.0k | 3.0k | 5.4k | 5.3k | 6.1k | 6.3k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 92 | 103 | 127 | 122 | 21 | 108 | 104 | 129 | 126 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 5.9k | 5.8k | 6.7k | 5.0k | 3.4k | 7.1k | 5.4k | 8.2k | 5.2k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 6.5k | 7.3k | 8.8k | 7.4k | 4.5k | 7.9k | 7.1k | 8.5k | 8.6k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 120 | 131 | 158 | 174 | 27 | 154 | 128 | 145 | 174 | 31 |

