Game 4 of Papara SuperMassive vs Team AURORA
TCL 2020 Winter Playoffs · Quarterfinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
63.4k60.2k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
SUP3:04
First tower
SUP14:56
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
SUP- 31Kills24
- 25Deaths31
- 63.4kGold60.2k
- 911CS923
- 259Vision score213
- 107Wards placed111
- 52Wards cleared34
- 52Control wards52
- 16.7kGold @1016.0k
- 25.1kGold @1527.6k
- 36.8kGold @2036.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Madly0
Elramir0
Kruimel0
Black0
Sparz0
ARMUT0
Stomaged0
BOLULU0
Zeitnot0
Japone0
Gold earned
Zeitnot17.4k
Black15.6k
Madly14.6k
ARMUT13.1k
BOLULU13.0k
Kruimel12.6k
Elramir12.4k
Stomaged9.0k
Sparz8.2k
Japone7.6k
Creep score
Black280
ARMUT260
Zeitnot258
BOLULU249
Madly212
Kruimel205
Elramir180
Stomaged122
Sparz34
Japone34
Vision score
Sparz95
Japone77
Elramir54
Kruimel49
ARMUT46
Stomaged35
Black33
Madly28
BOLULU28
Zeitnot27
Timeline
- 3:04

FB 
3:12- 3:36



3:38- 5:06



5:07- 6:00
- 6:58



7:00- 7:08



7:10
7:16- 9:49

9:58- 10:03



10:06- 10:29

- 11:40

12:00- 12:01



12:02- 12:05



12:05
14:27- 14:27


- 14:31


- 14:33


- 14:33


- 14:56


15:15- 16:15

- 16:20
- 16:54
17:38- 17:47



18:09
18:11
18:19
18:24
18:25
18:38- 19:44


19:52
20:28
20:32
20:49- 20:53


- 20:56


- 21:10



21:11
21:12- 22:18
- 23:28


- 23:31


- 23:40



23:42- 23:46

- 27:14



27:16- 27:20


- 27:20


- 27:21


- 28:21
31:24- 32:11

32:18
32:26
32:29- 32:29



32:39
32:58- 33:03

33:10
33:13
33:18
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,641 gold · +36 cs · +1,554 xp | ARMUT127 cs · 6.7k | |
+505 gold · +17 cs · +1,076 xp | Stomaged71 cs · 4.9k | |
+645 gold · +15 cs · +1,434 xp | BOLULU122 cs · 6.0k | |
+788 gold · +5 cs · +493 xp | Zeitnot91 cs · 6.4k | |
+5 gold · +5 cs · +346 xp | Japone25 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.67 | 1.09 | 0.68 | 0.77 | 1.05 | 1.03 | 0.30 | 0.52 | 0.62 | 0.70 |
| Kills | 10 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 5 |
| Assists | 7 | 20 | 12 | 16 | 22 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 7 | 17 |
| KDA | 5.7 | 5.2 | 4.8 | 3.3 | 3.8 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 3.4 |
| Kill share % | 55% | 84% | 61% | 74% | 74% | 54% | 58% | 54% | 88% | 71% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 14.6k | 12.4k | 12.6k | 15.6k | 8.2k | 13.1k | 9.0k | 13.0k | 17.4k | 7.6k |
| Gold / min | 437 | 371 | 377 | 466 | 245 | 392 | 268 | 390 | 521 | 228 |
| CS | 212 | 180 | 205 | 280 | 34 | 260 | 122 | 249 | 258 | 34 |
| CS / min | 6.3 | 5.4 | 6.1 | 8.4 | 1.0 | 7.8 | 3.6 | 7.4 | 7.7 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 28 | 54 | 49 | 33 | 95 | 46 | 35 | 28 | 27 | 77 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 19 | 19 | 6 | 52 | 20 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 57 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 16 | 6 | 13 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 4 |
| Control wards | 4 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 9 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 20 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 4.0k | 3.8k | 3.1k | 2.5k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.6k | 3.7k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 59 | 58 | 81 | 65 | 13 | 75 | 47 | 72 | 57 | 19 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 5.4k | 5.4k | 5.6k | 3.7k | 6.7k | 4.9k | 6.0k | 6.4k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 91 | 88 | 107 | 96 | 20 | 127 | 71 | 122 | 91 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 6.3k | 5.5k | 6.3k | 4.7k | 3.7k | 7.8k | 4.5k | 7.7k | 5.2k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 7.9k | 7.7k | 7.8k | 8.4k | 5.1k | 8.7k | 6.2k | 8.4k | 8.0k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 126 | 121 | 135 | 154 | 30 | 182 | 96 | 156 | 132 | 29 |

