Game 1 of Beyond Gaming vs J Team
PCS 2022 Spring · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
72.3k60.9k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
BYG12:09
First tower
BYG13:21
First drake
JT5:33
First grubs
—
First herald
JT
First baron
JT29:03
Gold lead
Team comparison
BYG- 16Kills11
- 11Deaths16
- 72.3kGold60.9k
- 81.7kDamage50.7k
- 1256CS1129
- 331Vision score243
- 125Wards placed117
- 61Wards cleared43
- 51Control wards53
- 15.7kGold @1015.7k
- 24.4kGold @1525.2k
- 33.0kGold @2032.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Driver29,660
Uniboy24,634
Liang15,272
Wako14,358
Lilv14,145
Minji9,558
Husha9,398
Kongyue9,102
Enso4,115
Kino2,094
Gold earned
Lilv17.7k
Driver17.4k
Uniboy15.8k
Liang15.1k
Wako14.7k
Kongyue12.8k
Husha12.3k
Minji11.6k
Enso8.6k
Kino7.2k
Creep score
Lilv381
Driver326
Liang324
Uniboy294
Wako294
Minji277
Kongyue223
Husha207
Enso32
Kino27
Vision score
Enso104
Kino74
Lilv72
Kongyue60
Husha59
Driver52
Liang49
Uniboy43
Wako42
Minji19
Timeline
5:33
8:50
12:05- 12:09

FB - 12:14


- 13:21

17:01- 17:16

17:28
18:21
18:26- 19:33

20:01- 20:07


22:44
27:48
28:00
28:01- 28:01


- 28:02



28:06
28:10
28:23
29:03
29:09- 29:13


- 29:20


- 29:22


- 30:11

31:43
31:50
33:11
34:07
34:13- 34:13


- 34:13


- 34:15



34:23
34:27
34:41
35:12
35:57
36:46- 36:56
37:07- 37:10
37:21
37:23
37:25
37:26
37:28
37:30
Laning
Lane matchups
+414 gold · +21 cs · +142 xp | Liang139 cs · 5.2k | |
+579 gold · 0 cs · +374 xp | Husha100 cs · 5.4k | |
+86 gold · +3 cs · +295 xp | Minji157 cs · 5.4k | |
+513 gold · +10 cs · +349 xp | Wako131 cs · 6.1k | |
+201 gold · +2 cs · +104 xp | Kino17 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.54 | 0.95 | 1.34 | 0.81 | 0.74 | 1.02 | 1.12 | 0.64 | 0.78 | 0.50 |
| Kills | 6 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
| Assists | 6 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 6 |
| KDA | 6.0 | 8.0 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 2.7 | 1.5 |
| Kill share % | 75% | 50% | 81% | 50% | 38% | 64% | 91% | 82% | 73% | 55% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 29,660 | 9,102 | 24,634 | 14,145 | 4,115 | 15,272 | 9,398 | 9,558 | 14,358 | 2,094 |
| Damage / min | 788 | 242 | 654 | 376 | 109 | 406 | 250 | 254 | 381 | 56 |
| Gold | 17.4k | 12.8k | 15.8k | 17.7k | 8.6k | 15.1k | 12.3k | 11.6k | 14.7k | 7.2k |
| Gold / min | 461 | 341 | 421 | 469 | 228 | 400 | 327 | 309 | 391 | 190 |
| CS | 326 | 223 | 294 | 381 | 32 | 324 | 207 | 277 | 294 | 27 |
| CS / min | 8.7 | 5.9 | 7.8 | 10.1 | 0.8 | 8.6 | 5.5 | 7.4 | 7.8 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 52 | 60 | 43 | 72 | 104 | 49 | 59 | 19 | 42 | 74 |
| Wards placed | 19 | 19 | 13 | 13 | 61 | 16 | 12 | 16 | 13 | 60 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 17 | 10 | 22 | 9 | 14 | 14 | 1 | 11 | 3 |
| Control wards | 7 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 20 | 10 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 20 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.1k | 3.6k | 3.4k | 2.1k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 3.9k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 99 | 70 | 103 | 95 | 17 | 82 | 69 | 95 | 93 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.6k | 4.8k | 5.5k | 5.6k | 2.9k | 5.2k | 5.4k | 5.4k | 6.1k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 160 | 100 | 160 | 141 | 19 | 139 | 100 | 157 | 131 | 17 |
| XP @15 | 7.9k | 5.4k | 7.8k | 5.7k | 3.2k | 7.8k | 5.8k | 8.1k | 5.4k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 7.4k | 6.1k | 7.3k | 8.1k | 4.0k | 6.9k | 6.7k | 6.8k | 8.1k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 200 | 120 | 199 | 203 | 25 | 187 | 122 | 191 | 181 | 22 |

