Game 1 of Florida Southern College vs Illinois State University
LA Comic Con Invitational · Group B

20·14
kills
29:25 · Patch 12.2

Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
58.4k49.3k
Towers
Drakes
12
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
FSC- 20Kills14
- 14Deaths20
- 58.4kGold49.3k
- 81.3kDamage73.5k
- 865CS801
- 159Vision score168
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
Nebula32,657
Meslo25,052
Disconnector22,338
DrewDozer18,091
Javii12,931
Nausicaa12,061
Dreto9,814
Prince9,760
Parramore8,300
Tempos3,733
Gold earned
Meslo16.0k
Nebula13.3k
Disconnector12.5k
Nausicaa11.4k
DrewDozer11.0k
Javii10.9k
Dreto9.1k
Prince8.5k
Tempos7.5k
Parramore7.4k
Creep score
Meslo241
Disconnector241
Javii227
Nebula223
DrewDozer187
Prince180
Nausicaa176
Dreto158
Tempos20
Parramore13
Vision score
Parramore84
Tempos77
Nausicaa27
Nebula25
Javii25
Meslo23
Dreto23
DrewDozer19
Disconnector13
Prince11
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Prince— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Dreto— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Nebula— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Javii— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Parramore— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.97 | 0.83 | 0.56 | 0.71 | 0.96 | 0.20 | 0.39 | 1.00 | 0.20 | 0.89 |
| Kills | 9 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 |
| Assists | 3 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 9 |
| KDA | 3.0 | 3.8 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 14.0 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 10.0 |
| Kill share % | 60% | 75% | 60% | 60% | 70% | 14% | 57% | 79% | 43% | 71% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 25,052 | 12,061 | 18,091 | 22,338 | 3,733 | 9,760 | 9,814 | 32,657 | 12,931 | 8,300 |
| Damage / min | 852 | 410 | 615 | 759 | 127 | 332 | 334 | 1110 | 440 | 282 |
| Gold | 16.0k | 11.4k | 11.0k | 12.5k | 7.5k | 8.5k | 9.1k | 13.3k | 10.9k | 7.4k |
| Gold / min | 544 | 389 | 375 | 423 | 255 | 289 | 311 | 454 | 370 | 253 |
| CS | 241 | 176 | 187 | 241 | 20 | 180 | 158 | 223 | 227 | 13 |
| CS / min | 8.2 | 6.0 | 6.4 | 8.2 | 0.7 | 6.1 | 5.4 | 7.6 | 7.7 | 0.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 23 | 27 | 19 | 13 | 77 | 11 | 23 | 25 | 25 | 84 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |