Game 1 of Incubus vs Antares Esports
SL 2022 Closing · Week 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
54.3k39.7k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
ANT3:58
First tower
INC17:58
First drake
INC8:11
First grubs
—
First herald
ANT
First baron
INC22:07
Gold lead
Team comparison
ANT- 21Kills8
- 8Deaths21
- 54.3kGold39.7k
- 64.8kDamage43.3k
- 865CS750
- 187Vision score145
- 78Wards placed62
- 31Wards cleared26
- 30Control wards30
- 15.2kGold @1015.4k
- 25.6kGold @1523.0k
- 37.6kGold @2031.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Scenari024,451
Piqueos16,078
Fresco13,909
JuanDeDios12,320
ZombieHog10,571
Marti8,692
Shall7,964
FadeDrean6,919
Ceviche3,965
Lucky3,232
Gold earned
Scenari013.8k
Piqueos12.1k
JuanDeDios11.0k
Shall10.2k
ZombieHog9.8k
Fresco8.6k
FadeDrean8.1k
Marti7.8k
Ceviche7.2k
Lucky5.3k
Creep score
Scenari0247
JuanDeDios219
ZombieHog208
Piqueos207
Fresco174
Marti169
FadeDrean164
Shall153
Ceviche39
Lucky35
Vision score
Ceviche58
Lucky48
Piqueos35
Scenari034
Shall32
Marti29
JuanDeDios28
Fresco27
ZombieHog21
FadeDrean20
Timeline
- 3:58

FB
8:11
8:31- 9:01


- 9:05


11:42
12:05
12:12
14:04- 15:21


16:06- 16:52


17:58
18:10
18:51- 18:58



19:11
19:12
19:17- 19:18



19:25
19:39
20:39- 20:46



21:19
21:25
21:28
21:35
22:05
22:07
23:09
23:10
23:36- 23:40


23:49
23:52- 23:59
- 24:02

24:12
24:15
24:18- 24:19

24:29
24:51
24:54
24:56
24:59
25:04
Laning
Lane matchups
+425 gold · +37 cs · +879 xp | FadeDrean93 cs · 4.5k | |
+822 gold · +20 cs · +652 xp | Fresco118 cs · 5.4k | |
+821 gold · +3 cs · +290 xp | Marti132 cs · 5.0k | |
+1,545 gold · +18 cs · +920 xp | ZombieHog135 cs · 5.0k | |
+673 gold · +6 cs · +60 xp | Lucky26 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.66 | 0.58 | 0.90 | 1.17 | 0.67 | 0.29 | 1.09 | 0.20 | 0.39 | 0.23 |
| Kills | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
| Assists | 4 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| KDA | 3.0 | 5.5 | 14.0 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 29% | 52% | 67% | 71% | 57% | 50% | 88% | 38% | 63% | 50% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,320 | 7,964 | 16,078 | 24,451 | 3,965 | 6,919 | 13,909 | 8,692 | 10,571 | 3,232 |
| Damage / min | 488 | 315 | 636 | 968 | 157 | 274 | 550 | 344 | 418 | 128 |
| Gold | 11.0k | 10.2k | 12.1k | 13.8k | 7.2k | 8.1k | 8.6k | 7.8k | 9.8k | 5.3k |
| Gold / min | 436 | 403 | 481 | 545 | 285 | 319 | 341 | 310 | 390 | 210 |
| CS | 219 | 153 | 207 | 247 | 39 | 164 | 174 | 169 | 208 | 35 |
| CS / min | 8.7 | 6.1 | 8.2 | 9.8 | 1.5 | 6.5 | 6.9 | 6.7 | 8.2 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 28 | 32 | 35 | 34 | 58 | 20 | 27 | 29 | 21 | 48 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 13 | 11 | 9 | 32 | 10 | 7 | 14 | 8 | 23 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 |
| Control wards | 5 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 2.7k | 3.8k | 3.5k | 2.1k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 3.5k | 3.1k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 71 | 55 | 83 | 96 | 16 | 66 | 71 | 84 | 79 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 4.6k | 5.9k | 6.5k | 3.8k | 4.5k | 5.4k | 5.0k | 5.0k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 130 | 98 | 129 | 153 | 32 | 93 | 118 | 132 | 135 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 7.1k | 5.6k | 7.2k | 6.1k | 4.2k | 6.2k | 6.3k | 6.9k | 5.2k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 7.5k | 6.1k | 8.9k | 10.0k | 5.1k | 6.2k | 6.8k | 6.9k | 7.7k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 187 | 130 | 170 | 196 | 38 | 130 | 142 | 163 | 176 | 32 |

