Game 1 of x6tence Mexico vs Estral Esports
DDH 2019 Closing · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
55.7k69.6k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
04
Overview
First blood
EST4:11
First tower
x6tence Mexico10:21
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
EST- 9Kills25
- 25Deaths9
- 55.7kGold69.6k
- 1039CS1050
- 233Vision score278
- 111Wards placed118
- 40Wards cleared50
- 41Control wards46
- 16.1kGold @1015.8k
- 24.7kGold @1528.1k
- 32.6kGold @2036.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
JeiiZe0
Andathy0
EdiWeasley0
Fiant0
Siegman0
Putin0
Feng0
Zerkxz0
Demy0
BetaTwinz0
Gold earned
Demy18.5k
Zerkxz15.2k
Putin14.2k
Fiant13.0k
Feng12.6k
Andathy12.0k
EdiWeasley11.5k
JeiiZe10.7k
BetaTwinz9.2k
Siegman8.5k
Creep score
Fiant325
Demy311
Zerkxz255
EdiWeasley243
Putin242
JeiiZe196
Andathy195
Feng192
Siegman80
BetaTwinz50
Vision score
BetaTwinz106
Siegman88
Demy49
Putin44
Andathy43
EdiWeasley42
Zerkxz41
Feng38
JeiiZe36
Fiant24
Timeline
- 4:11

FB - 6:03

6:43- 6:49



8:32
10:21- 10:25
- 10:54


- 10:57


- 10:57


- 11:11

- 12:57


- 13:03



13:06
13:09- 13:11


- 13:13


- 14:18


- 14:48

14:55- 14:57


- 15:01


- 17:01

- 18:03


18:05- 19:55
19:56
23:35- 23:36


- 23:42


- 24:20


- 25:03

25:33- 27:08


- 27:12


- 27:13


- 27:15



27:19- 27:44


- 27:44
- 29:07


- 29:23

- 29:32

- 29:36
- 30:31
- 30:52


- 31:08

- 31:11

- 32:40


- 32:54

- 32:59
- 34:17
- 34:40

- 34:45
- 34:53


- 34:54
- 35:02


- 35:07

- 35:10

Laning
Lane matchups
+788 gold · +6 cs · +128 xp | Putin94 cs · 5.3k | |
+827 gold · +6 cs · +126 xp | Feng99 cs · 5.3k | |
+1,454 gold · +30 cs · +1,984 xp | Zerkxz141 cs · 6.4k | |
+1,940 gold · +14 cs · +1,255 xp | Demy110 cs · 7.3k | |
+40 gold · +6 cs · +170 xp | BetaTwinz23 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.22 | 0.62 | 0.34 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.81 | 0.30 | 1.06 | 1.07 | 1.18 |
| Kills | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1 |
| Deaths | 7 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Assists | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 12 | 16 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 4.7 | 2.5 | 19.0 | 21.0 | 17.0 |
| Kill share % | 78% | 89% | 89% | 33% | 22% | 56% | 40% | 76% | 84% | 68% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 10.7k | 12.0k | 11.5k | 13.0k | 8.5k | 14.2k | 12.6k | 15.2k | 18.5k | 9.2k |
| Gold / min | 304 | 341 | 324 | 367 | 240 | 401 | 356 | 431 | 523 | 260 |
| CS | 196 | 195 | 243 | 325 | 80 | 242 | 192 | 255 | 311 | 50 |
| CS / min | 5.5 | 5.5 | 6.9 | 9.2 | 2.3 | 6.9 | 5.4 | 7.2 | 8.8 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 36 | 43 | 42 | 24 | 88 | 44 | 38 | 41 | 49 | 106 |
| Wards placed | 17 | 13 | 16 | 13 | 52 | 22 | 13 | 10 | 18 | 55 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 14 |
| Control wards | 5 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 13 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 4.0k | 3.3k | 3.6k | 2.4k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.8k | 3.3k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 63 | 65 | 79 | 87 | 17 | 76 | 65 | 93 | 70 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.5k | 6.2k | 5.0k | 5.3k | 3.7k | 5.3k | 5.3k | 6.4k | 7.3k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 88 | 93 | 111 | 124 | 29 | 94 | 99 | 141 | 110 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 5.9k | 5.9k | 6.3k | 4.7k | 4.6k | 6.1k | 6.0k | 8.3k | 6.0k | 4.7k |
| Gold @20 | 5.7k | 7.6k | 7.3k | 7.2k | 4.8k | 6.8k | 7.0k | 8.4k | 9.7k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 112 | 118 | 162 | 175 | 40 | 124 | 128 | 181 | 163 | 32 |

