Game 1 of Night Cap vs Kareha Children
LJL 2025 Forge Qualifier · Day 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
56.1k64.6k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
NCP4:19
First tower
KCH14:10
First drake
KCH6:15
First grubs
NCP
First herald
NCP
First baron
KCH31:27
Gold lead
Team comparison
KCH- 15Kills21
- 22Deaths16
- 56.1kGold64.6k
- 78.9kDamage105.2k
- 965CS1022
- 239Vision score271
- 102Wards placed94
- 36Wards cleared59
- 38Control wards39
- 15.6kGold @1014.8k
- 25.2kGold @1523.6k
- 33.0kGold @2033.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
TenT29,882
Yuu25,106
Karaage24,368
saru23,798
Nangning20,685
Perle19,179
OkerumoN18,114
Sassappel8,425
Racon7,710
Lchallenge6,772
Gold earned
Karaage15.8k
TenT14.7k
Perle13.0k
saru13.0k
Yuu12.7k
Nangning11.6k
OkerumoN10.7k
Racon10.7k
Sassappel10.1k
Lchallenge8.4k
Creep score
Karaage297
saru276
TenT263
Perle247
Nangning230
Yuu223
Racon194
Sassappel179
OkerumoN45
Lchallenge33
Vision score
OkerumoN121
Lchallenge117
Racon49
Nangning45
Karaage44
Yuu36
saru31
Perle24
Sassappel22
TenT21
Timeline
- FB

4:19 - 6:15

6:23
6:38
6:47
7:32
11:10
11:14- 11:18



11:19- 11:24



11:31
11:39
11:54- 12:21

- 12:33

13:13- 13:36


- 14:01


14:02- 14:10

14:10
16:33
17:00
19:10
19:10- 19:10


- 19:12


- 19:27


- 19:29


- 19:31


- 19:50


22:11- 22:12


- 22:16



22:18- 22:19


- 22:21



22:23- 23:32


24:11- 24:13


- 24:13



24:16
24:18- 24:33


- 25:38

- 30:18

- 31:02


- 31:02


- 31:02A
- 31:03


- 31:27

- 32:15


- 32:17


- 32:30

- 32:37

- 32:41

32:46- 32:47

- 32:47
- 32:52
- 33:00

- 33:15

- 33:16

- 33:24


Laning
Lane matchups
+963 gold · +16 cs · +182 xp | Yuu108 cs · 4.7k | |
+277 gold · 0 cs · +163 xp | Racon93 cs · 4.6k | |
+493 gold · +27 cs · +1,244 xp | Karaage135 cs · 5.3k | |
+717 gold · +4 cs · +144 xp | TenT111 cs · 5.0k | |
+177 gold · +2 cs · +396 xp | OkerumoN20 cs · 4.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.75 | 0.20 | 0.27 | 0.68 | 0.85 | 0.72 | 0.47 | 0.94 | 0.67 | 1.08 |
| Kills | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 4 |
| Deaths | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 4 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 14 |
| KDA | 3.0 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 2.4 | 5.0 | 7.5 | 6.0 |
| Kill share % | 60% | 47% | 33% | 87% | 93% | 52% | 57% | 71% | 71% | 86% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 19,179 | 8,425 | 20,685 | 23,798 | 6,772 | 25,106 | 7,710 | 24,368 | 29,882 | 18,114 |
| Damage / min | 573 | 251 | 617 | 710 | 202 | 749 | 230 | 727 | 892 | 541 |
| Gold | 13.0k | 10.1k | 11.6k | 13.0k | 8.4k | 12.7k | 10.7k | 15.8k | 14.7k | 10.7k |
| Gold / min | 389 | 301 | 348 | 389 | 249 | 378 | 319 | 471 | 440 | 319 |
| CS | 247 | 179 | 230 | 276 | 33 | 223 | 194 | 297 | 263 | 45 |
| CS / min | 7.4 | 5.3 | 6.9 | 8.2 | 1.0 | 6.7 | 5.8 | 8.9 | 7.9 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 24 | 22 | 45 | 31 | 117 | 36 | 49 | 44 | 21 | 121 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 6 | 19 | 16 | 53 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 58 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 8 | 17 |
| Control wards | 0 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 2.4k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 84 | 71 | 83 | 84 | 16 | 79 | 69 | 89 | 68 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.6k | 4.9k | 4.8k | 5.7k | 4.3k | 4.7k | 4.6k | 5.3k | 5.0k | 4.1k |
| CS @15 | 124 | 93 | 108 | 115 | 22 | 108 | 93 | 135 | 111 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 7.2k | 5.3k | 6.5k | 5.2k | 4.4k | 7.0k | 5.4k | 7.7k | 5.3k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 7.2k | 6.3k | 6.6k | 7.3k | 5.6k | 6.9k | 5.9k | 7.9k | 7.0k | 5.5k |
| CS @20 | 146 | 120 | 144 | 150 | 25 | 140 | 116 | 171 | 144 | 29 |

