Game 1 of Infernal Void vs Flayn eSports
PRM 1st Division 2020 Winter · Week 5
Picks




Bans



Picks




Bans




Gold
43.2k57.4k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
FYN6:08
First tower
IV12:25
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
FYN- 10Kills23
- 23Deaths10
- 43.2kGold57.4k
- 44.6kDamage61.8k
- 765CS925
- 161Vision score179
- 78Wards placed72
- 29Wards cleared29
- 36Control wards28
- 14.4kGold @1015.7k
- 23.9kGold @1528.8k
- 32.1kGold @2037.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Pak21,834
Irrelevant18,007
Kibari16,636
Lowfire12,825
Kynetic10,956
Yaya7,361
Garp6,460
BenjiBoo5,980
LowNley3,620
Dreampire2,689
Gold earned
Irrelevant14.1k
Pak13.9k
Lowfire11.8k
Yaya11.6k
Kynetic11.1k
Kibari10.2k
BenjiBoo8.4k
Garp6.9k
LowNley6.7k
Dreampire5.8k
Creep score
Pak273
Lowfire258
Irrelevant245
Kibari211
Kynetic193
Yaya190
Garp133
BenjiBoo132
Dreampire31
LowNley24
Vision score
LowNley60
Kynetic47
Dreampire43
Kibari38
Yaya37
BenjiBoo36
Garp22
Lowfire22
Pak20
Irrelevant15
Timeline
- 6:08

FB - 8:24
- 9:59

12:06- 12:11



12:14
12:25- 13:20

- 13:25


- 13:53

- 14:08

14:14- 14:15


- 14:16


- 14:17



14:19- 14:20


- 14:40

- 14:57

- 15:12


- 15:17



15:28
16:23
16:48- 17:15


- 17:19


- 17:50
- 19:40
- 20:33

- 22:32


22:52- 22:55


- 23:00


- 23:14


- 23:18


- 23:24


- 23:48
- 24:25


- 24:48

- 24:56
- 25:01


- 25:02

25:07- 25:08

- 25:33
- 26:58


- 26:59


- 27:00


- 27:00



27:03- 27:07

- 27:19


- 27:20
- 27:25

- 27:28

Laning
Lane matchups
+3,657 gold · +57 cs · +2,020 xp | Irrelevant155 cs · 7.9k | |
+1,138 gold · +16 cs · +1,229 xp | Yaya98 cs · 6.1k | |
+1,673 gold · +28 cs · +1,514 xp | Pak154 cs · 7.1k | |
+1,170 gold · +18 cs · +109 xp | Kynetic104 cs · 4.6k | |
+344 gold · +6 cs · +281 xp | LowNley13 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.36 | 0.60 | 0.85 | 0.60 | 1.22 | 0.96 | 1.56 | 0.50 | 0.72 |
| Kills | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
| Deaths | 5 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| Assists | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 13 |
| KDA | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 2.7 | 4.5 | 13.0 | 18.0 | 3.0 | 4.3 |
| Kill share % | 30% | 60% | 60% | 90% | 80% | 39% | 57% | 78% | 52% | 57% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 6,460 | 5,980 | 16,636 | 12,825 | 2,689 | 18,007 | 7,361 | 21,834 | 10,956 | 3,620 |
| Damage / min | 234 | 217 | 603 | 465 | 97 | 652 | 267 | 791 | 397 | 131 |
| Gold | 6.9k | 8.4k | 10.2k | 11.8k | 5.8k | 14.1k | 11.6k | 13.9k | 11.1k | 6.7k |
| Gold / min | 251 | 305 | 370 | 429 | 211 | 510 | 422 | 505 | 401 | 241 |
| CS | 133 | 132 | 211 | 258 | 31 | 245 | 190 | 273 | 193 | 24 |
| CS / min | 4.8 | 4.8 | 7.6 | 9.3 | 1.1 | 8.9 | 6.9 | 9.9 | 7.0 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 22 | 36 | 38 | 22 | 43 | 15 | 37 | 20 | 47 | 60 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 17 | 15 | 9 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 38 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 6 |
| Control wards | 3 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.7k | 3.0k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 1.9k | 3.8k | 3.3k | 3.9k | 2.8k | 1.9k |
| CS @10 | 60 | 61 | 90 | 90 | 13 | 91 | 69 | 98 | 69 | 10 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.2k | 5.0k | 5.4k | 5.8k | 3.5k | 7.9k | 6.1k | 7.1k | 4.6k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 98 | 82 | 126 | 122 | 19 | 155 | 98 | 154 | 104 | 13 |
| XP @15 | 7.0k | 5.1k | 6.6k | 5.2k | 3.5k | 9.0k | 6.3k | 8.1k | 5.1k | 3.2k |
| Gold @20 | 5.3k | 6.8k | 7.0k | 8.5k | 4.6k | 9.9k | 7.5k | 9.3k | 6.8k | 4.1k |
| CS @20 | 111 | 106 | 154 | 180 | 31 | 185 | 136 | 214 | 143 | 17 |

