Game 1 of Dark Passage vs Fenerbahçe Esports
TCL 2022 Winter · Week 8
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
48.0k60.7k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
FB10:36
First tower
DP13:19
First drake
FB5:39
First grubs
—
First herald
DP
First baron
FB28:18
Gold lead
Team comparison
FB- 4Kills15
- 15Deaths4
- 48.0kGold60.7k
- 44.1kDamage57.3k
- 1004CS1148
- 157Vision score272
- 78Wards placed91
- 36Wards cleared46
- 28Control wards38
- 14.9kGold @1015.8k
- 24.2kGold @1524.7k
- 32.4kGold @2035.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
FireRain19,792
Ellam14,999
Scorth14,674
NuQ13,130
Luana10,978
Typhoon8,709
Crash6,614
Umut5,394
Pbd4,329
Sparz2,718
Gold earned
Ellam14.7k
NuQ13.5k
FireRain12.9k
Crash12.4k
Scorth11.6k
Umut10.5k
Luana9.9k
Typhoon9.9k
Sparz7.2k
Pbd6.1k
Creep score
Ellam345
Scorth283
Umut278
FireRain277
NuQ270
Luana224
Crash216
Typhoon186
Sparz40
Pbd33
Vision score
Sparz88
FireRain67
Pbd54
Crash47
Typhoon43
NuQ42
Ellam28
Umut23
Scorth21
Luana16
Timeline
- 5:39

8:19- 10:36

FB - 11:26

13:19
16:28- 16:28


- 16:30


- 16:36


- 16:37


- 16:49

- 17:01

- 18:06

- 19:12

- 20:05


22:21- 22:26



22:27
22:29
22:39- 25:25

27:30- 27:45


- 27:46


- 27:49


- 27:52


- 27:56


- 28:18

- 28:32

- 28:44

- 29:44


- 29:47


- 29:51


- 29:56


- 30:06

- 30:10
- 30:18

- 30:21

- 30:22

Laning
Lane matchups
+274 gold · +13 cs · +903 xp | NuQ136 cs · 5.1k | |
+181 gold · +17 cs · +884 xp | Crash119 cs · 5.3k | |
+324 gold · +14 cs · +573 xp | FireRain161 cs · 5.6k | |
+350 gold · +7 cs · +1,287 xp | Ellam151 cs · 5.5k | |
+133 gold · 0 cs · +477 xp | Sparz26 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.53 | 0.89 | 0.43 | 0.77 | 0.65 | 1.09 | 1.04 | 1.43 | 1.15 | 1.19 |
| Kills | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Assists | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 13 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 5.5 | 10.0 | 12.0 | 10.0 | 13.0 |
| Kill share % | 75% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 73% | 67% | 80% | 67% | 87% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 10,978 | 8,709 | 5,394 | 14,674 | 4,329 | 13,130 | 6,614 | 19,792 | 14,999 | 2,718 |
| Damage / min | 358 | 284 | 176 | 479 | 141 | 428 | 216 | 646 | 489 | 89 |
| Gold | 9.9k | 9.9k | 10.5k | 11.6k | 6.1k | 13.5k | 12.4k | 12.9k | 14.7k | 7.2k |
| Gold / min | 324 | 323 | 343 | 377 | 199 | 441 | 404 | 422 | 479 | 235 |
| CS | 224 | 186 | 278 | 283 | 33 | 270 | 216 | 277 | 345 | 40 |
| CS / min | 7.3 | 6.1 | 9.1 | 9.2 | 1.1 | 8.8 | 7.0 | 9.0 | 11.3 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 16 | 43 | 23 | 21 | 54 | 42 | 47 | 67 | 28 | 88 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 9 | 12 | 8 | 40 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 51 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 4 | 17 |
| Control wards | 2 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 2.1k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 3.7k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 78 | 64 | 91 | 90 | 15 | 79 | 83 | 98 | 95 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 5.1k | 5.2k | 5.2k | 3.3k | 5.1k | 5.3k | 5.6k | 5.5k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 123 | 102 | 147 | 144 | 26 | 136 | 119 | 161 | 151 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 7.2k | 5.5k | 7.7k | 5.2k | 4.0k | 8.1k | 6.4k | 8.3k | 6.4k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 7.0k | 6.6k | 7.3k | 7.3k | 4.3k | 7.0k | 8.1k | 8.0k | 8.3k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 166 | 133 | 205 | 198 | 31 | 181 | 159 | 209 | 213 | 32 |

