Game 1 of Grand View University B vs Zenigma Eclipse
UPL 2022 Spring · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
38.6k46.4k
Towers
Drakes
12
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
ZEN.E- 9Kills12
- 12Deaths9
- 38.6kGold46.4k
- 30.7kDamage41.5k
- 714CS786
- 131Vision score138
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
Xenobladeguy17,244
ScaryJerry12,735
Koskinen9,673
learning brain7,141
P1atypus6,959
Aero4,643
Hyphe4,046
Synotic3,589
Coach Adam3,304
Rocks9082,880
Gold earned
Xenobladeguy11.7k
ScaryJerry11.3k
P1atypus9.7k
Aero8.5k
Hyphe8.4k
learning brain8.2k
Koskinen8.1k
Coach Adam7.4k
Rocks9086.4k
Synotic5.3k
Creep score
ScaryJerry219
P1atypus206
Aero206
Xenobladeguy193
Koskinen192
learning brain147
Coach Adam138
Hyphe136
Rocks90832
Synotic31
Vision score
Rocks90844
learning brain30
Aero29
Synotic28
Koskinen27
ScaryJerry26
P1atypus25
Hyphe24
Coach Adam21
Xenobladeguy15
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Xenobladeguy— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Hyphe— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Aero— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | ScaryJerry— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Rocks908— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.42 | 0.37 | 0.41 | 0.20 | 1.14 | 0.50 | 0.32 | 0.92 | 0.71 |
| Kills | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Assists | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 9 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 1.7 | 3.3 | 3.5 | 3.0 | 5.5 | 5.0 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 44% | 22% | 56% | 56% | 83% | 58% | 25% | 92% | 83% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 3,304 | 7,141 | 9,673 | 6,959 | 3,589 | 17,244 | 4,046 | 4,643 | 12,735 | 2,880 |
| Damage / min | 138 | 299 | 405 | 292 | 150 | 723 | 170 | 195 | 534 | 121 |
| Gold | 7.4k | 8.2k | 8.1k | 9.7k | 5.3k | 11.7k | 8.4k | 8.5k | 11.3k | 6.4k |
| Gold / min | 309 | 342 | 338 | 406 | 223 | 492 | 351 | 357 | 475 | 268 |
| CS | 138 | 147 | 192 | 206 | 31 | 193 | 136 | 206 | 219 | 32 |
| CS / min | 5.8 | 6.2 | 8.0 | 8.6 | 1.3 | 8.1 | 5.7 | 8.6 | 9.2 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 21 | 30 | 27 | 25 | 28 | 15 | 24 | 29 | 26 | 44 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

